World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-01-30 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 1+9 1:20:13.5 0.0
KHALILI Said Karimulla 0+0 0+1
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 0+2 1+3
ISTAMGULOV Vadim 0+1 0+1
TOMSHIN Vasilii 0+0 0+1
2 Germany 6 0+4 1:20:14.5 +1.0
HOLLANDT Julian 0+0 0+0
GROTIAN Tim 0+0 0+3
LIPOWITZ Philipp 0+0 0+1
RIETHMUELLER Danilo 0+0 0+0
3 Italy 4 0+3 1:20:15.3 +1.8
DURAND Michael 0+0 0+0
BRAUNHOFER Patrick 0+1 0+1
CHRISTILLE Cedric 0+1 0+0
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+0 0+0
4 Norway 2 1+11 1:21:51.3 +1:37.8
KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 1+3 0+1
GRUSD Fredrik 0+1 0+2
SOERUM Vebjoern 0+1 0+2
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 0+1 0+0
5 France 3 2+13 1:22:06.8 +1:53.3
MAHON Sebastien 0+0 1+3
BRIFFAZ Thomas 1+3 0+0
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 0+0 0+3
CLAUDE Emilien 0+1 0+3
6 Czech Republic 11 2+12 1:22:08.1 +1:54.6
HORNIG Vitezslav 0+1 0+1
KARLIK Mikulas 0+1 1+3
MIKYSKA Tomas 1+3 0+1
STVRTECKY Jakub 0+0 0+2
7 Finland 19 3+10 1:22:10.1 +1:56.6
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+0 0+2
HARJULA Tuomas 0+0 0+1
INVENIUS Otto 0+1 1+3
INVENIUS Tuukka 0+0 2+3
8 Ukraine 7 1+15 1:23:15.1 +3:01.6
TELEN Serhiy 0+2 0+1
BRYHADYR Ruslan 0+3 0+1
IVCHENKO Evgeniy 0+0 0+2
TSYMBAL Bogdan 0+3 1+3
9 Switzerland 9 3+11 1:23:56.8 +3:43.3
SALUTT Nico 0+0 0+2
STALDER Sebastian 0+0 0+2
FRAVI Laurin 0+1 3+3
HARTWEG Niklas 0+2 0+1
10 Slovakia 17 0+12 1:23:58.9 +3:45.4
OTTINGER Lukas 0+0 0+3
BALOGA Matej 0+0 0+1
SKLENARIK Tomas 0+3 0+1
LEPEN Matej 0+1 0+3
11 Canada 16 2+11 1:25:03.7 +4:50.2
GRANDBOIS Leo 0+1 0+0
KIERS Trevor 0+1 0+3
RUNNALLS Adam 0+1 2+3
BORGLUM Haldan 0+2 0+0
12 Poland 10 2+11 1:25:13.3 +4:59.8
PANCERZ Przemyslaw 0+0 0+0
SKORUSA Wojciech 0+0 0+1
FILIP Wojciech 0+3 0+3
SZWAJNOS Marcin 2+3 0+1
13 Belarus 5 1+12 1:25:40.6 +5:27.1
LABASTAU Mikita 0+0 0+0
AUSEYENKA Ilya 0+1 0+2
CHEPYZHOV Roman 0+0 0+3
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 1+3 0+3
14 Sweden 12 1+13 1:25:44.1 +5:30.6
BRANDT Victor 0+1 0+3
NYKVIST Emil 0+2 0+0
SJOKVIST Henning 0+0 0+3
OHLSSON Oskar 0+1 1+3
15 Kazakstan 13 3+10 1:25:54.4 +5:40.9
YEREMIN Roman 0+0 0+0
KHAMITOV Ildar 0+1 0+3
MUKHIN Alexandr 0+2 3+3
BELETSKIY Danil 0+1 0+0
16 Austria 8 2+15 1:26:28.1 +6:14.6
UNTERWEGER Dominic 0+0 0+2
TRIXL Sebastian 0+1 1+3
PITZER Lucas 1+3 0+3
OBERHAUSER Magnus 0+2 0+1
17 Slovenia 21 2+10 1:28:33.0 +8:19.5
NAGLIC Luka 0+0 0+0
GREGORKA Tilen 0+1 0+2
DEBELJAK Blaz 1+3 1+3
REPNIK Matic 0+1 0+0
18 Estonia 15 0+12 1:29:50.2 +9:36.7
AOLAID Marten 0+3 0+1
HELDNA Robert 0+1 0+0
UHA Juri 0+3 0+1
FASTER Markus 0+1 0+2
19 USA 18 3+16 1:30:01.3 +9:47.8
CERVENKA Vaclav 1+3 1+3
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 0+2 0+1
BECKRICH Garrett 0+0 0+3
JOHNSON Cody 0+2 1+2
20 Romania 14 2+12 1:31:35.4 +11:21.9
BUTA Florin-Catalin 0+1 0+0
FLORE Raul Antonio 1+3 0+1
DUICU Adelin Miodrag 0+3 0+0
MUNTEANU Daniel 1+3 0+1
21 Japan 22 8+19 1:41:32.2 +21:18.7
TERASAWA Taku 0+2 1+3
TAKAHATA Koya 0+0 0+3
MOMEN Keita 0+3 2+3
UEDA Chiharu 1+2 4+3
22 Australia 20 1+16 1:45:37.1 +25:23.6
GORDON Archie 0+2 1+3
NEUHAUS Will 0+1 0+2
MAHON Jethro 0+1 0+2
MAHON Christian 0+2 0+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya