World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-01-27 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HARTWEG Niklas 52 0+1+0+0 1 35:37.1 0.0
2 GERHARDSEN Trym 47 0+1+0+0 1 36:02.4 +25.3
3 KOCIAN Jakub 27 0+0+0+1 1 36:10.8 +33.7
4 KIREYEV Vladislav 11 1+0+1+0 2 36:14.0 +36.9
5 KOELLNER Hans 72 0+0+0+2 2 36:43.4 +1:06.3
6 LEONESIO Iacopo 26 0+0+0+0 0 36:48.8 +1:11.7
7 VIDMAR Anton 1 1+0+1+0 2 36:57.7 +1:20.6
8 CISAR Alex 55 1+0+2+0 3 37:06.5 +1:29.4
9 TULATSIN Ivan 5 1+0+0+2 3 37:18.9 +1:41.8
10 INVENIUS Otto 21 0+2+1+1 4 37:21.7 +1:44.6
11 BOROVYK Roman 59 0+1+0+1 2 37:22.1 +1:45.0
12 COLTEA George Marian 13 0+2+1+1 4 37:27.5 +1:50.4
13 PAULSEN Vetle 15 1+2+0+0 3 37:28.8 +1:51.7
14 KHASANKAEV Artemii 85 0+3+0+0 3 37:36.6 +1:59.5
15 FOMIN Maksim 3 1+0+0+2 3 37:36.9 +1:59.8
16 BIONAZ Didier 75 1+2+1+0 4 37:49.0 +2:11.9
17 MIKYSKA Tomas 92 2+0+1+0 3 38:15.1 +2:38.0
18 REPNIK Matic 106 0+1+0+0 1 38:16.0 +2:38.9
19 FOIDL Benedikt 39 1+0+0+0 1 38:21.8 +2:44.7
20 BECKRICH Garrett 28 0+3+0+1 4 38:22.4 +2:45.3
21 RUDOLPH Hendrik 6 1+1+1+0 3 38:26.7 +2:49.6
22 ELLMAUER Felix 95 0+1+0+0 1 38:33.8 +2:56.7
23 HAUGEN Mathias 67 1+0+0+3 4 38:36.0 +2:58.9
24 PLANKO Lovro 69 3+0+1+1 5 38:48.7 +3:11.6
25 LODL Darius Philipp 53 1+0+2+1 4 38:55.0 +3:17.9
26 STEFANSSON Malte 56 0+2+1+1 4 38:59.1 +3:22.0
27 BAUER Kiril 78 2+0+0+1 3 39:00.0 +3:22.9
28 BROUTIER Remi 60 1+1+0+3 5 39:00.1 +3:23.0
29 PLETZ Logan 57 0+1+0+1 2 39:02.5 +3:25.4
30 MO Haavard 100 0+2+0+2 4 39:14.5 +3:37.4
31 RUCKENDORFER Jakob 22 0+1+0+1 2 39:23.0 +3:45.9
32 BROISAT Lilian 18 1+1+1+1 4 39:23.2 +3:46.1
33 EPNER Markus Rene 58 1+2+1+0 4 39:32.9 +3:55.8
34 MACKINE Jokubas 37 0+2+1+1 4 39:34.2 +3:57.1
35 GIACOMEL Tommaso 31 3+1+1+3 8 39:37.4 +4:00.3
36 JORONEN Sameli 43 1+1+1+1 4 39:41.6 +4:04.5
37 STRATAN Cristin 7 0+0+0+1 1 39:41.9 +4:04.8
38 PALM Tuudor 81 1+1+0+2 4 39:42.2 +4:05.1
39 BAKIEV Ildan 42 1+2+0+0 3 39:50.9 +4:13.8
40 KANSKY Petr 71 1+1+0+1 3 39:53.4 +4:16.3
41 JOOSEP Perv 97 0+0+1+2 3 39:53.5 +4:16.4
42 CANAVESE Stefano 104 0+1+0+1 2 39:55.3 +4:18.2
43 AKIMOV Nikita 35 1+1+3+0 5 39:57.1 +4:20.0
44 DEKSNIS Kristaps 87 1+1+0+1 3 40:02.8 +4:25.7
45 BELKO Pavel 54 1+1+1+2 5 40:13.9 +4:36.8
46 JANIK Wojciecj 33 3+1+0+3 7 40:35.5 +4:58.4
47 GERMAIN Maxime 41 1+3+0+3 7 40:37.7 +5:00.6
48 WESTBERG Emanuel 9 2+1+0+1 4 40:48.8 +5:11.7
49 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 51 0+1+0+2 3 40:51.1 +5:14.0
50 PANTTILA Santtu 99 1+0+2+1 4 40:52.7 +5:15.6
51 GOLIAN Peter 30 0+0+1+0 1 40:53.5 +5:16.4
52 GATILOV Vitalii 89 2+2+0+1 5 40:56.1 +5:19.0
53 GIROD Louis 86 0+5+0+2 7 40:57.7 +5:20.6
54 LOMBARDOT Oscar 91 1+2+0+3 6 41:00.1 +5:23.0
55 VIKSTROEM Knut 82 1+0+0+3 4 41:05.9 +5:28.8
56 EMERKHONOV Evgenii 12 2+1+2+2 7 41:06.2 +5:29.1
57 RUTKOWSKI Kacper 2 0+3+0+2 5 41:32.9 +5:55.8
58 HECHENBERGER Andreas 70 1+3+0+2 6 41:40.9 +6:03.8
59 SMITH Lucas 23 0+1+1+1 3 41:41.9 +6:04.8
60 ZAROVNYI Maksym 101 1+2+2+2 7 41:54.5 +6:17.4
61 VDOVIN Semyon 105 1+3+1+3 8 42:02.1 +6:25.0
62 DZEKOVIC Denis 10 1+2+0+1 4 42:06.8 +6:29.7
63 BIRKENTALS Renars 45 0+2+0+3 5 42:08.6 +6:31.5
64 MATJUHINS Kirils 4 1+2+1+2 6 42:12.4 +6:35.3
65 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 16 4+0+2+2 8 42:22.9 +6:45.8
66 WRIGHT Campbell 38 2+2+2+1 7 42:37.1 +7:00.0
67 PETUKHOU Aliaksandr 83 0+3+1+4 8 42:41.2 +7:04.1
68 LOVSTROM Reid 94 3+0+3+2 8 42:57.9 +7:20.8
69 PETRAN Dominik 68 1+3+2+1 7 43:01.2 +7:24.1
70 KUUTTINEN Patrik 65 3+3+0+3 9 43:02.1 +7:25.0
71 GUNKA Jan 103 1+3+3+2 9 43:04.8 +7:27.7
72 ZAWOL Marcin 84 3+1+2+3 9 43:19.5 +7:42.4
73 STANOJEVIC Marko 14 2+1+0+2 5 43:31.9 +7:54.8
74 MOLISAU Zakhar 102 0+2+2+0 4 43:38.0 +8:00.9
75 GABRIEL Florent 98 1+2+2+1 6 43:41.4 +8:04.3
76 WESTERVELT Bjorn 90 2+2+4+1 9 43:44.5 +8:07.4
77 TODEV Blagoy 19 4+2+2+0 8 43:47.1 +8:10.0
78 ZAPLETAL Jakub 61 1+3+2+2 8 43:56.7 +8:19.6
79 KOVACS Tamas 62 1+1+4+2 8 43:59.1 +8:22.0
80 VUKOVIC Aleksa 48 0+0+2+1 3 44:12.5 +8:35.4
81 BEAUVAIS Cesar 80 0+2+1+3 6 44:27.5 +8:50.4
82 KUNЕ TEK Karlo 24 3+2+0+0 5 45:03.3 +9:26.2
83 BONACCI Vincent 79 3+2+3+2 10 45:05.4 +9:28.3
84 BOCHOK Arsen 88 5+1+0+2 8 45:15.2 +9:38.1
85 ZASHEV Vasil 44 2+1+1+3 7 45:16.8 +9:39.7
86 CONNELLY Zachary 76 2+4+0+4 10 45:18.9 +9:41.8
87 GREGOR Matej 96 3+2+1+1 7 45:35.9 +9:58.8
88 KOLECAR Jakub 49 2+1+1+3 7 45:40.6 +10:03.5
89 UEDA Chiharu 8 1+2+3+3 9 45:58.3 +10:21.2
90 GIRBACEA Nicolae 107 3+2+2+0 7 46:40.0 +11:02.9
91 RAZLOZHKI Deyan 93 0+2+4+3 9 46:52.4 +11:15.3
92 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 46 4+2+2+2 10 47:04.9 +11:27.8
93 BLAZENIC Vito 64 2+3+2+2 9 47:25.1 +11:48.0
94 ATANASOV Krasimir 77 1+5+1+2 9 47:30.0 +11:52.9
95 CRENIER Samuel 25 1+1+1+1 4 47:32.0 +11:54.9
96 HODZIC Omar 36 2+2+4+2 10 48:00.5 +12:23.4
97 MOMEN Keita 50 1+4+2+4 11 48:30.1 +12:53.0
98 JUGOVIC Andrija 66 3+4+3+0 10 49:09.8 +13:32.7
99 KUPRESAK Sven 74 2+2+2+2 8 49:10.7 +13:33.6
100 PETKOVSKI Nikola 20 0+3+2+2 7 52:17.7 +16:40.6
101 MAHON Christian 32 2+2+0+5 9 52:35.2 +16:58.1
102 SENDREA Victor 40 4+2+1+3 10 52:41.5 +17:04.4
103 NIKOLA Nikola 34 3+2+1+4 10 55:24.3 +19:47.2
104 ILIAS Evangelos 63 3+4+0+4 11 58:39.0 +23:01.9
105 DRAKOTOS Georgios 17 4+4+5+4 17 1:04:06.9 +28:29.8
DSQ FASTER Markus 29 4+0+0+0 4 42:12.2
DNF GRUMEZA Robert 73 1+0+4 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna