Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019
2019-01-27 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
HARTWEG Niklas
52
0+1+0+0
1
35:37.1
0.0
2
GERHARDSEN Trym
47
0+1+0+0
1
36:02.4
+25.3
3
KOCIAN Jakub
27
0+0+0+1
1
36:10.8
+33.7
4
KIREYEV Vladislav
11
1+0+1+0
2
36:14.0
+36.9
5
KOELLNER Hans
72
0+0+0+2
2
36:43.4
+1:06.3
6
LEONESIO Iacopo
26
0+0+0+0
0
36:48.8
+1:11.7
7
VIDMAR Anton
1
1+0+1+0
2
36:57.7
+1:20.6
8
CISAR Alex
55
1+0+2+0
3
37:06.5
+1:29.4
9
TULATSIN Ivan
5
1+0+0+2
3
37:18.9
+1:41.8
10
INVENIUS Otto
21
0+2+1+1
4
37:21.7
+1:44.6
11
BOROVYK Roman
59
0+1+0+1
2
37:22.1
+1:45.0
12
COLTEA George Marian
13
0+2+1+1
4
37:27.5
+1:50.4
13
PAULSEN Vetle
15
1+2+0+0
3
37:28.8
+1:51.7
14
KHASANKAEV Artemii
85
0+3+0+0
3
37:36.6
+1:59.5
15
FOMIN Maksim
3
1+0+0+2
3
37:36.9
+1:59.8
16
BIONAZ Didier
75
1+2+1+0
4
37:49.0
+2:11.9
17
MIKYSKA Tomas
92
2+0+1+0
3
38:15.1
+2:38.0
18
REPNIK Matic
106
0+1+0+0
1
38:16.0
+2:38.9
19
FOIDL Benedikt
39
1+0+0+0
1
38:21.8
+2:44.7
20
BECKRICH Garrett
28
0+3+0+1
4
38:22.4
+2:45.3
21
RUDOLPH Hendrik
6
1+1+1+0
3
38:26.7
+2:49.6
22
ELLMAUER Felix
95
0+1+0+0
1
38:33.8
+2:56.7
23
HAUGEN Mathias
67
1+0+0+3
4
38:36.0
+2:58.9
24
PLANKO Lovro
69
3+0+1+1
5
38:48.7
+3:11.6
25
LODL Darius Philipp
53
1+0+2+1
4
38:55.0
+3:17.9
26
STEFANSSON Malte
56
0+2+1+1
4
38:59.1
+3:22.0
27
BAUER Kiril
78
2+0+0+1
3
39:00.0
+3:22.9
28
BROUTIER Remi
60
1+1+0+3
5
39:00.1
+3:23.0
29
PLETZ Logan
57
0+1+0+1
2
39:02.5
+3:25.4
30
MO Haavard
100
0+2+0+2
4
39:14.5
+3:37.4
31
RUCKENDORFER Jakob
22
0+1+0+1
2
39:23.0
+3:45.9
32
BROISAT Lilian
18
1+1+1+1
4
39:23.2
+3:46.1
33
EPNER Markus Rene
58
1+2+1+0
4
39:32.9
+3:55.8
34
MACKINE Jokubas
37
0+2+1+1
4
39:34.2
+3:57.1
35
GIACOMEL Tommaso
31
3+1+1+3
8
39:37.4
+4:00.3
36
JORONEN Sameli
43
1+1+1+1
4
39:41.6
+4:04.5
37
STRATAN Cristin
7
0+0+0+1
1
39:41.9
+4:04.8
38
PALM Tuudor
81
1+1+0+2
4
39:42.2
+4:05.1
39
BAKIEV Ildan
42
1+2+0+0
3
39:50.9
+4:13.8
40
KANSKY Petr
71
1+1+0+1
3
39:53.4
+4:16.3
41
JOOSEP Perv
97
0+0+1+2
3
39:53.5
+4:16.4
42
CANAVESE Stefano
104
0+1+0+1
2
39:55.3
+4:18.2
43
AKIMOV Nikita
35
1+1+3+0
5
39:57.1
+4:20.0
44
DEKSNIS Kristaps
87
1+1+0+1
3
40:02.8
+4:25.7
45
BELKO Pavel
54
1+1+1+2
5
40:13.9
+4:36.8
46
JANIK Wojciecj
33
3+1+0+3
7
40:35.5
+4:58.4
47
GERMAIN Maxime
41
1+3+0+3
7
40:37.7
+5:00.6
48
WESTBERG Emanuel
9
2+1+0+1
4
40:48.8
+5:11.7
49
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
51
0+1+0+2
3
40:51.1
+5:14.0
50
PANTTILA Santtu
99
1+0+2+1
4
40:52.7
+5:15.6
51
GOLIAN Peter
30
0+0+1+0
1
40:53.5
+5:16.4
52
GATILOV Vitalii
89
2+2+0+1
5
40:56.1
+5:19.0
53
GIROD Louis
86
0+5+0+2
7
40:57.7
+5:20.6
54
LOMBARDOT Oscar
91
1+2+0+3
6
41:00.1
+5:23.0
55
VIKSTROEM Knut
82
1+0+0+3
4
41:05.9
+5:28.8
56
EMERKHONOV Evgenii
12
2+1+2+2
7
41:06.2
+5:29.1
57
RUTKOWSKI Kacper
2
0+3+0+2
5
41:32.9
+5:55.8
58
HECHENBERGER Andreas
70
1+3+0+2
6
41:40.9
+6:03.8
59
SMITH Lucas
23
0+1+1+1
3
41:41.9
+6:04.8
60
ZAROVNYI Maksym
101
1+2+2+2
7
41:54.5
+6:17.4
61
VDOVIN Semyon
105
1+3+1+3
8
42:02.1
+6:25.0
62
DZEKOVIC Denis
10
1+2+0+1
4
42:06.8
+6:29.7
63
BIRKENTALS Renars
45
0+2+0+3
5
42:08.6
+6:31.5
64
MATJUHINS Kirils
4
1+2+1+2
6
42:12.4
+6:35.3
65
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
16
4+0+2+2
8
42:22.9
+6:45.8
66
WRIGHT Campbell
38
2+2+2+1
7
42:37.1
+7:00.0
67
PETUKHOU Aliaksandr
83
0+3+1+4
8
42:41.2
+7:04.1
68
LOVSTROM Reid
94
3+0+3+2
8
42:57.9
+7:20.8
69
PETRAN Dominik
68
1+3+2+1
7
43:01.2
+7:24.1
70
KUUTTINEN Patrik
65
3+3+0+3
9
43:02.1
+7:25.0
71
GUNKA Jan
103
1+3+3+2
9
43:04.8
+7:27.7
72
ZAWOL Marcin
84
3+1+2+3
9
43:19.5
+7:42.4
73
STANOJEVIC Marko
14
2+1+0+2
5
43:31.9
+7:54.8
74
MOLISAU Zakhar
102
0+2+2+0
4
43:38.0
+8:00.9
75
GABRIEL Florent
98
1+2+2+1
6
43:41.4
+8:04.3
76
WESTERVELT Bjorn
90
2+2+4+1
9
43:44.5
+8:07.4
77
TODEV Blagoy
19
4+2+2+0
8
43:47.1
+8:10.0
78
ZAPLETAL Jakub
61
1+3+2+2
8
43:56.7
+8:19.6
79
KOVACS Tamas
62
1+1+4+2
8
43:59.1
+8:22.0
80
VUKOVIC Aleksa
48
0+0+2+1
3
44:12.5
+8:35.4
81
BEAUVAIS Cesar
80
0+2+1+3
6
44:27.5
+8:50.4
82
KUNЕ TEK Karlo
24
3+2+0+0
5
45:03.3
+9:26.2
83
BONACCI Vincent
79
3+2+3+2
10
45:05.4
+9:28.3
84
BOCHOK Arsen
88
5+1+0+2
8
45:15.2
+9:38.1
85
ZASHEV Vasil
44
2+1+1+3
7
45:16.8
+9:39.7
86
CONNELLY Zachary
76
2+4+0+4
10
45:18.9
+9:41.8
87
GREGOR Matej
96
3+2+1+1
7
45:35.9
+9:58.8
88
KOLECAR Jakub
49
2+1+1+3
7
45:40.6
+10:03.5
89
UEDA Chiharu
8
1+2+3+3
9
45:58.3
+10:21.2
90
GIRBACEA Nicolae
107
3+2+2+0
7
46:40.0
+11:02.9
91
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
93
0+2+4+3
9
46:52.4
+11:15.3
92
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
46
4+2+2+2
10
47:04.9
+11:27.8
93
BLAZENIC Vito
64
2+3+2+2
9
47:25.1
+11:48.0
94
ATANASOV Krasimir
77
1+5+1+2
9
47:30.0
+11:52.9
95
CRENIER Samuel
25
1+1+1+1
4
47:32.0
+11:54.9
96
HODZIC Omar
36
2+2+4+2
10
48:00.5
+12:23.4
97
MOMEN Keita
50
1+4+2+4
11
48:30.1
+12:53.0
98
JUGOVIC Andrija
66
3+4+3+0
10
49:09.8
+13:32.7
99
KUPRESAK Sven
74
2+2+2+2
8
49:10.7
+13:33.6
100
PETKOVSKI Nikola
20
0+3+2+2
7
52:17.7
+16:40.6
101
MAHON Christian
32
2+2+0+5
9
52:35.2
+16:58.1
102
SENDREA Victor
40
4+2+1+3
10
52:41.5
+17:04.4
103
NIKOLA Nikola
34
3+2+1+4
10
55:24.3
+19:47.2
104
ILIAS Evangelos
63
3+4+0+4
11
58:39.0
+23:01.9
105
DRAKOTOS Georgios
17
4+4+5+4
17
1:04:06.9
+28:29.8
DSQ
FASTER Markus
29
4+0+0+0
4
42:12.2
DNF
GRUMEZA Robert
73
1+0+4
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles