World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-01-27 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 10 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 52 0+0+0+0 0 31:49.3 0.0
2 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 59 0+1+0+0 1 33:04.1 +1:14.8
3 NIKKINEN Heidi 16 2+0+0+0 2 33:09.6 +1:20.3
4 JANDOVA Tereza 84 0+0+0+1 1 33:20.1 +1:30.8
5 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 38 0+0+0+0 0 33:26.1 +1:36.8
6 BENED Camille 48 0+1+0+1 2 33:34.8 +1:45.5
7 BASERGA Amy 55 0+0+2+0 2 33:41.8 +1:52.5
8 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 57 1+1+1+0 3 33:51.7 +2:02.4
9 IVANOVA Amina 34 1+0+0+0 1 33:54.2 +2:04.9
10 PASSLER Rebecca 74 0+1+1+0 2 34:25.9 +2:36.6
11 MOELLER Marte 2 2+0+0+0 2 34:26.6 +2:37.3
12 SPARK Lisa Maria 9 0+2+0+0 2 34:30.6 +2:41.3
13 PILCHUK Alina 97 0+0+0+1 1 34:35.8 +2:46.5
14 MOSKALENKO Oksana 49 0+0+1+1 2 34:38.1 +2:48.8
15 KERANEN Kaisa 33 1+1+1+0 3 34:39.8 +2:50.5
16 BAKKEN Maren 93 0+1+1+1 3 34:42.7 +2:53.4
17 PASTEUR Coline 62 0+1+0+1 2 34:42.9 +2:53.6
18 BOUCAUD Laura 91 0+2+0+1 3 34:46.6 +2:57.3
19 SHNEIDER Kseniia 5 1+1+0+0 2 34:51.2 +3:01.9
20 DE BESCHE Anne 32 1+2+0+0 3 34:56.8 +3:07.5
21 KALININA Liubov 95 1+1+0+0 2 34:57.9 +3:08.6
22 OWREN Synne 79 0+1+0+2 3 34:59.6 +3:10.3
23 ANDERSSON Sara 18 1+2+0+0 3 35:07.1 +3:17.8
24 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 25 1+1+0+2 4 35:48.4 +3:59.1
25 ZORC Kaja 90 1+2+0+1 4 35:56.6 +4:07.3
26 JANKO Karolina 24 0+3+0+0 3 35:57.0 +4:07.7
27 KLEMENCIC Ziva 30 0+1+1+2 4 35:58.4 +4:09.1
28 KUDAYEVA Darya 22 0+1+1+1 3 36:05.1 +4:15.8
29 ANUFRYIENKA Karyna 56 0+1+2+0 3 36:18.7 +4:29.4
30 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 44 1+0+1+2 4 36:20.7 +4:31.4
31 MESOTITSCH Soli 43 1+0+2+2 5 36:21.8 +4:32.5
32 BRAUN Mareike 77 0+3+1+0 4 36:33.5 +4:44.2
33 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 26 0+1+2+1 4 36:34.2 +4:44.9
34 JOHANSSON Julia 40 0+1+0+0 1 36:36.6 +4:47.3
35 GORODNA Yulia 65 0+0+0+1 1 36:36.8 +4:47.5
36 STANEK Patrycja 70 0+2+3+0 5 36:52.8 +5:03.5
37 REPINC Lena 78 1+0+0+2 3 36:56.5 +5:07.2
38 SHERRINGTON Jenna 14 1+4+0+0 5 36:57.8 +5:08.5
39 BULINA Sanita 35 1+1+3+0 5 36:58.6 +5:09.3
40 MACKOVA Veronika 82 0+2+1+1 4 37:14.7 +5:25.4
41 OSL Lisa 12 1+1+1+2 5 37:19.6 +5:30.3
42 GEMBICKA Daria 53 2+1+0+2 5 37:22.5 +5:33.2
43 ROTHSCHOPF Lea 64 2+1+0+2 5 37:25.3 +5:36.0
44 Pribolovskaja Ksenia 19 1+1+0+1 3 37:26.1 +5:36.8
45 KHADASEVICH Viktoryia 83 0+0+1+3 4 37:30.1 +5:40.8
46 GOLUBEVA Inese 23 0+0+0+1 1 37:33.6 +5:44.3
47 MEZDREA Andreea 15 0+1+3+1 5 37:34.4 +5:45.1
48 STIKHINA Daria 80 0+0+0+2 2 37:36.1 +5:46.8
49 BOTET Paula 3 2+1+3+1 7 37:41.7 +5:52.4
50 ISOJARVI Johanna 98 0+1+0+1 2 37:43.1 +5:53.8
51 REMENOVA Maria 71 2+0+3+1 6 37:53.1 +6:03.8
52 MELLITZER Victoria 85 1+2+1+0 4 37:59.8 +6:10.5
53 LIIV Lisbeth 61 0+3+0+2 5 38:04.5 +6:15.2
54 BULINA Sandra 81 0+1+2+2 5 38:05.6 +6:16.3
55 SHESHUKOVA Arina 37 1+1+1+2 5 38:15.9 +6:26.6
56 STERTZ Emma 66 0+3+1+1 5 38:25.6 +6:36.3
57 VANCSA Szilvia 76 1+2+1+0 4 38:26.5 +6:37.2
58 VARIEUR Natasia 88 1+0+0+1 2 38:28.0 +6:38.7
59 TOPOR Klaudia 99 0+2+1+2 5 38:34.3 +6:45.0
60 YOLOVA Stefani 13 0+1+2+2 5 38:36.3 +6:47.0
61 ZAPPA Martina 100 0+2+0+1 3 38:39.4 +6:50.1
62 OJAVEE Kerstin 51 2+2+0+3 7 38:42.5 +6:53.2
63 REMENOVA Zuzana 29 1+2+0+3 6 38:46.1 +6:56.8
64 PRODAN Tetyana 11 1+1+1+1 4 38:49.2 +6:59.9
65 NORDQVIST Johanna 72 1+2+1+1 5 38:58.4 +7:09.1
66 BALABANOVA Sofia 96 2+2+1+1 6 39:01.4 +7:12.1
67 SVYNARENKO Kateryna 94 0+0+2+2 4 39:01.6 +7:12.3
68 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 8 2+1+1+2 6 39:02.6 +7:13.3
69 WILSON Helen 45 2+0+2+1 5 39:08.0 +7:18.7
70 HRISTOVA Lora 54 0+0+2+2 4 39:10.4 +7:21.1
71 KOASHI Sakura 42 1+2+0+3 6 39:21.3 +7:32.0
72 YEGOROVA Polina 60 2+1+2+2 7 39:21.8 +7:32.5
73 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 92 1+4+1+0 6 39:28.8 +7:39.5
74 VINDISAR Klara 21 1+3+2+3 9 39:31.9 +7:42.6
75 MISKIN Luka 10 1+1+0+1 3 39:49.1 +7:59.8
76 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 46 2+1+3+1 7 40:06.1 +8:16.8
77 COYNE Karly 67 1+2+3+2 8 40:30.0 +8:40.7
78 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 87 5+1+2+2 10 40:31.3 +8:42.0
79 PENDRY Shawna 17 1+2+0+3 6 40:38.8 +8:49.5
80 MOON Isabella 50 0+2+2+1 5 41:11.5 +9:22.2
81 DIMITROVA Valentina 69 3+2+0+2 7 41:25.7 +9:36.4
82 SASAKI Misa 1 1+2+2+2 7 41:40.3 +9:51.0
83 MADIGAN Margaret 6 3+1+2+1 7 41:51.5 +10:02.2
84 KAPUSTOVA Ema 58 1+1+3+3 8 41:53.4 +10:04.1
85 OIKKONEN Sanni 75 1+5+2+3 11 42:21.7 +10:32.4
86 DZHADZHAROVA Desislava 86 1+2+0+0 3 42:27.5 +10:38.2
87 KOVACIC Vinka 27 3+0+2+2 7 42:49.2 +10:59.9
88 FARRA Lina 89 2+4+1+3 10 43:31.7 +11:42.4
89 JOVANOVSKA Viktorija 47 1+1+1+1 4 43:48.0 +11:58.7
90 TODOROVSKA Viktorija 7 5+2+3+1 11 45:11.5 +13:22.2
91 CVETANOVSKA Ana 63 0+1+4+3 8 45:32.8 +13:43.5
92 MATSUOKA Miyu 68 2+1+2+3 8 45:47.6 +13:58.3
93 SINANOVIC Berina 20 2+2+1+2 7 47:49.5 +16:00.2
94 SAMARDZIJA Andjela 36 0+3+2+3 8 48:34.7 +16:45.4
95 BARICEVAC Doris 39 3+3+3+4 13 48:59.3 +17:10.0
96 JOKIC Marija 28 3+3+2+3 11 49:43.0 +17:53.7
97 SPORER Klaudia 73 4+2+2+5 13 50:53.1 +19:03.8
98 ZEKIC Inesa 41 3+3+3+5 14 51:04.5 +19:15.2
99 TITA Nefeli 4 3+2+3+3 11 51:08.2 +19:18.9
100 KOTSALOU Ioanna 31 2+3+4+2 11 53:00.9 +21:11.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya