World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-01-28 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 30 1+0+0+0 1 44:30.1 0.0
2 LABASTAU Mikita 51 0+0+1+0 1 44:33.0 +2.9
3 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 59 0+0+2+0 2 44:34.3 +4.2
4 HOLLANDT Julian 20 0+0+0+0 0 44:37.7 +7.6
5 STALDER Sebastian 64 1+0+0+1 2 45:31.2 +1:01.1
6 BELETSKIY Danil 53 0+0+0+0 0 45:38.7 +1:08.6
7 SALUTT Nico 1 0+0+0+1 1 45:51.9 +1:21.8
8 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 38 1+0+1+0 2 45:59.3 +1:29.2
9 GROTIAN Tim 55 0+2+0+1 3 46:02.2 +1:32.1
10 GRUSD Fredrik 4 0+0+0+2 2 46:14.9 +1:44.8
11 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 31 0+1+0+2 3 46:17.0 +1:46.9
12 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 94 0+1+0+2 3 46:17.4 +1:47.3
13 FRAVI Laurin 92 2+0+0+0 2 46:17.7 +1:47.6
14 HORNIG Vitezslav 81 0+2+0+0 2 46:20.0 +1:49.9
15 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 80 2+1+0+1 4 46:20.1 +1:50.0
16 FLORE Raul Antonio 50 1+0+0+0 1 46:20.8 +1:50.7
17 KIERS Trevor 67 2+1+0+0 3 46:31.8 +2:01.7
18 BRIFFAZ Thomas 95 0+0+0+2 2 46:35.0 +2:04.9
19 NYKVIST Emil 44 1+1+0+0 2 46:37.2 +2:07.1
20 TRIXL Sebastian 82 2+0+0+1 3 46:39.9 +2:09.8
21 STVRTECKY Jakub 45 0+3+0+1 4 46:41.6 +2:11.5
22 CAPPELLARI Daniele 76 0+1+1+1 3 46:43.2 +2:13.1
23 TOMSHIN Vasilii 75 1+1+1+1 4 46:45.8 +2:15.7
23 HARJULA Tuomas 99 0+1+0+1 2 46:45.8 +2:15.7
25 DURAND Michael 7 1+0+0+0 1 46:55.4 +2:25.3
26 BANYS Linas 41 0+2+0+1 3 47:20.0 +2:49.9
27 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 90 1+1+0+2 4 47:28.6 +2:58.5
28 MISE Edgars 78 0+1+1+1 3 47:38.2 +3:08.1
29 AUSEYENKA Ilya 10 0+0+1+1 2 47:40.5 +3:10.4
30 UHA Juri 100 1+0+0+1 2 47:41.4 +3:11.3
31 BOVISI Sandro 40 1+0+1+1 3 47:51.2 +3:21.1
32 CERVENKA Vaclav 57 1+0+0+1 2 47:53.4 +3:23.3
32 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 73 2+0+1+0 3 47:53.4 +3:23.3
34 KHALILI Said Karimulla 36 0+2+2+0 4 47:54.8 +3:24.7
34 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 96 0+0+0+0 0 47:54.8 +3:24.7
36 MAHON Sebastien 14 0+2+1+0 3 47:56.1 +3:26.0
37 TSYMBAL Bogdan 35 2+1+1+0 4 47:57.2 +3:27.1
38 CLAUDE Emilien 69 0+2+0+3 5 48:16.7 +3:46.6
39 STOYANOV Kristiyan 43 2+0+0+1 3 48:17.0 +3:46.9
40 YEREMIN Roman 16 3+0+2+1 6 48:22.2 +3:52.1
41 ROMANOV Nikita 72 0+1+0+0 1 48:22.8 +3:52.7
42 UNTERWEGER Dominic 97 1+0+1+2 4 48:36.3 +4:06.2
43 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 101 1+1+2+0 4 48:45.6 +4:15.5
44 LIPOWITZ Philipp 85 0+1+2+2 5 48:47.3 +4:17.2
45 INVENIUS Tuukka 62 3+0+1+2 6 48:50.1 +4:20.0
46 KARLIK Mikulas 86 1+2+2+1 6 48:59.5 +4:29.4
47 SKORUSA Wojciech 60 0+1+1+0 2 49:02.1 +4:32.0
48 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 84 0+2+0+1 3 49:06.7 +4:36.6
49 SOERUM Vebjoern 68 1+1+1+1 4 49:08.0 +4:37.9
50 CHRISTILLE Cedric 91 0+2+1+1 4 49:13.7 +4:43.6
51 KHAMITOV Ildar 89 0+1+0+2 3 49:18.0 +4:47.9
52 ZHU Zhenyu 52 2+1+1+1 5 49:40.1 +5:10.0
53 OBERHAUSER Magnus 46 1+3+1+1 6 49:46.3 +5:16.2
54 GREGORKA Tilen 61 1+1+0+1 3 49:53.5 +5:23.4
55 GRANDBOIS Leo 26 1+1+1+2 5 49:56.2 +5:26.1
56 SJOKVIST Henning 19 0+0+0+2 2 49:59.7 +5:29.6
57 BUTA Florin-Catalin 24 1+2+1+0 4 50:03.1 +5:33.0
58 BALODIS Rudis 49 0+0+0+2 2 50:06.3 +5:36.2
59 JADA Stavre 25 3+0+0+1 4 50:07.1 +5:37.0
60 NAGLIC Luka 29 0+1+2+1 4 50:07.8 +5:37.7
61 SIIMER Kristo 48 3+1+2+0 6 50:09.6 +5:39.5
62 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 2 1+0+0+2 3 50:11.5 +5:41.4
63 YANG Peng 70 1+1+2+1 5 50:17.2 +5:47.1
64 VELCHEV Petar 77 2+0+0+1 3 50:17.9 +5:47.8
65 RUNNALLS Adam 37 1+3+0+2 6 50:21.0 +5:50.9
66 SKLENARIK Tomas 63 2+1+3+0 6 50:44.2 +6:14.1
67 TELEN Serhiy 17 2+0+1+2 5 50:57.7 +6:27.6
68 VAGIN Aleksei 27 1+3+1+1 6 50:59.4 +6:29.3
69 ONDREJKA Jiri 3 1+2+1+0 4 51:03.6 +6:33.5
70 OTTINGER Lukas 87 4+1+2+0 7 51:14.6 +6:44.5
71 BALECZNY Lukasz 88 2+0+1+2 5 51:21.8 +6:51.7
72 SYTNYK Yuriy 65 2+2+1+0 5 51:29.1 +6:59.0
73 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 56 2+2+1+2 7 51:36.7 +7:06.6
74 BALOGA Matej 47 3+2+0+3 8 51:47.1 +7:17.0
75 SZWAJNOS Marcin 28 2+2+0+3 7 51:47.6 +7:17.5
76 AOLAID Marten 79 2+2+2+1 7 52:10.2 +7:40.1
77 HELDNA Robert 18 3+2+1+2 8 52:30.3 +8:00.2
78 BRANDT Victor 93 1+3+1+1 6 52:44.0 +8:13.9
79 JOHNSON Cody 98 1+1+1+3 6 53:31.9 +9:01.8
80 DEBELJAK Blaz 21 1+2+1+3 7 53:56.6 +9:26.5
81 OSIPOVS Nikita 22 2+2+1+1 6 54:11.8 +9:41.7
82 LEPEN Matej 6 2+1+2+1 6 54:50.7 +10:20.6
82 OHLSSON Oskar 71 2+1+5+2 10 54:50.7 +10:20.6
84 PITZER Lucas 5 3+2+1+3 9 55:13.9 +10:43.8
85 MUKHIN Alexandr 66 1+3+3+5 12 55:14.1 +10:44.0
86 BORGLUM Haldan 83 0+3+1+4 8 55:37.6 +11:07.5
87 TERASAWA Taku 33 4+1+1+3 9 56:08.5 +11:38.4
88 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 39 2+2+3+2 9 56:56.2 +12:26.1
89 MUNTEANU Daniel 58 2+2+2+2 8 56:58.7 +12:28.6
90 GYALLAI Soma 9 1+3+1+4 9 57:53.8 +13:23.7
91 TAKAHATA Koya 13 2+1+4+3 10 58:27.8 +13:57.7
92 MAHON Jethro 54 0+1+0+0 1 1:01:25.1 +16:55.0
93 DE RIDDER Tim 34 1+3+2+2 8 1:01:38.4 +17:08.3
94 GORDON Archie 11 2+4+2+2 10 1:03:57.1 +19:27.0
95 JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-ochir 12 4+4+2+3 13 1:07:55.6 +23:25.5
96 HODZIC Omer 32 1+5+0+3 9 1:09:10.2 +24:40.1
97 MARTINS Lucas 42 3+5+3+3 14 1:11:52.5 +27:22.4
98 NEUHAUS Will 74 2+2+2+4 10 1:12:34.2 +28:04.1
DNF COLIC Milos 8 4+2+0+3 9
DNS KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 15 0
DNS NIELSEN Camren 23 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya