World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2007/2008


   2008-01-06 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 1 1+0+0+1 2 38:58.98 0.0
2 KRUGLOV Nikolay 5 0+0+1+0 1 39:33.01 +34.1
3 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 7 1+0+1+1 3 39:53.06 +54.1
4 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 2 0+2+0+1 3 40:16.76 +1:17.8
5 TCHOUDOV Maxim 6 2+1+2+1 6 40:26.07 +1:27.1
6 GREIS Michael 12 0+1+2+1 4 40:29.59 +1:30.6
7 WOLF Alexander 27 0+2+1+0 3 40:40.71 +1:41.8
8 PUMP Carsten 30 1+0+0+1 2 40:44.85 +1:45.9
9 FOURCADE Simon 20 0+1+1+0 2 40:50.38 +1:51.4
10 ZHANG Chengye 15 0+2+1+1 4 40:57.12 +1:58.2
11 MESOTITSCH Daniel 26 0+0+1+1 2 41:02.99 +2:04.0
12 BRATSVEEN Rune 16 0+2+0+1 3 41:07.48 +2:08.5
13 BERGMAN Carl Johan 19 1+0+1+2 4 41:08.85 +2:09.9
14 ROESCH Michael 24 1+0+1+1 3 41:12.01 +2:13.1
15 GRAF Daniel 9 2+0+0+0 2 41:14.62 +2:15.7
16 BIRNBACHER Andreas 13 1+0+1+3 5 41:41.40 +2:42.5
17 SIKORA Tomasz 4 0+1+1+0 2 41:46.74 +2:47.8
18 VITEK Zdenek 25 0+0+2+0 2 41:48.46 +2:49.5
19 ANDRESEN Frode 29 2+1+1+2 6 42:20.43 +3:21.5
20 MAKOVEEV Andrei 21 2+2+2+0 6 42:20.45 +3:21.5
21 FERRY Bjorn 8 1+1+1+1 4 42:21.85 +3:22.9
22 OS Alexander 14 3+1+0+1 5 42:40.60 +3:41.7
23 AIDAROV Alexei 23 0+1+0+1 2 42:43.81 +3:44.9
24 EDER Simon 17 1+2+1+0 4 42:49.70 +3:50.8
25 CHURINE Alexey 18 0+1+0+2 3 43:05.56 +4:06.6
26 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 10 1+2+1+1 5 43:25.45 +4:26.5
27 HANEVOLD Halvard 11 1+1+2+3 7 43:53.57 +4:54.6
28 SEDNEV Serguei 28 0+0+2+0 2 44:05.60 +5:06.7
29 SLESINGR Michal 22 0+3+1+1 5 44:33.15 +5:34.2
30 DEFRASNE Vincent 3 3+2+1+1 7 45:02.49 +6:03.5
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya