World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-01-28 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MENG Fanqi 35 0+0+0+0 0 40:06.7 0.0
2 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 77 0+1+0+0 1 41:15.5 +1:08.8
3 PFNUER Franziska 1 0+0+0+0 0 41:42.5 +1:35.8
4 VORONOVA Tatiana 76 0+0+1+0 1 41:52.3 +1:45.6
5 WETTERHUS Mari 87 1+0+0+0 1 42:09.4 +2:02.7
6 STEINER Tamara 71 0+0+0+0 0 42:15.1 +2:08.4
7 ZUK Kamila 41 0+3+1+0 4 42:19.5 +2:12.8
8 COMOLA Samuela 10 0+0+0+0 0 42:20.6 +2:13.9
9 KEBINGER Hanna 25 0+1+0+0 1 42:30.1 +2:23.4
10 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 56 0+1+0+2 3 42:46.0 +2:39.3
11 DOVGAYA Ksenia 85 0+1+0+1 2 42:56.9 +2:50.2
12 BEKH Ekaterina 37 0+1+0+2 3 43:03.7 +2:57.0
12 KAZAKEVICH Irina 40 0+2+0+2 4 43:03.7 +2:57.0
14 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 73 0+0+0+1 1 43:05.0 +2:58.3
15 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 91 0+0+0+1 1 43:09.9 +3:03.2
16 KRYVONOS Anna 8 0+0+1+1 2 43:13.6 +3:06.9
17 OEBERG Elvira Karin 26 0+2+0+0 2 43:19.3 +3:12.6
18 MOSER Nadia 22 0+2+1+1 4 43:29.2 +3:22.5
19 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 27 0+1+0+1 2 43:40.0 +3:33.3
20 TODOROVA Milena 72 1+1+0+1 3 43:40.5 +3:33.8
21 FOSSE Hilde 61 1+1+0+2 4 44:03.7 +3:57.0
22 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 28 1+0+0+1 2 44:10.3 +4:03.6
23 POLEDNOVA Klara 64 1+0+0+1 2 44:14.3 +4:07.6
24 CARRARA Michela 38 0+3+0+1 4 44:16.5 +4:09.8
25 JAKIELA Joanna 52 1+2+0+1 4 44:25.3 +4:18.6
26 SCHNEIDER Sophia 88 0+2+2+1 5 44:27.5 +4:20.8
27 KLEMENCIC Polona 34 2+1+0+1 4 44:34.6 +4:27.9
28 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 49 0+2+0+1 3 44:43.7 +4:37.0
29 CHAUVEAU Sophie 13 0+2+0+2 4 44:46.3 +4:39.6
30 TSAKIRI Maria 55 0+0+1+0 1 44:53.5 +4:46.8
31 SUCHA Petra 43 0+3+0+0 3 44:56.8 +4:50.1
32 BARMETTLER Flavia 45 2+2+0+0 4 45:03.8 +4:57.1
33 NORDVANG Randi Sollid 16 1+2+0+2 5 45:05.1 +4:58.4
34 KUUTTINEN Heidi 84 1+1+0+1 3 45:05.3 +4:58.6
35 TANAKA Kirari 5 3+1+0+1 5 45:08.9 +5:02.2
36 PUCE Ieva 39 1+0+1+0 2 45:11.6 +5:04.9
37 CHALLAMEL Marine 90 1+1+0+1 3 45:26.5 +5:19.8
38 KERAENEN Jenni 30 1+0+1+0 2 45:36.1 +5:29.4
39 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 31 0+0+0+2 2 45:46.2 +5:39.5
40 VINDISAR Nika 6 0+2+0+2 4 45:50.0 +5:43.3
41 FAUNER Eleonora 92 1+0+1+1 3 45:51.5 +5:44.8
42 REMY Chloe 68 1+0+1+1 3 45:59.2 +5:52.5
43 MATVIJENKO Julija 23 0+0+1+1 2 46:08.4 +6:01.7
44 CICHON Kamila 20 0+1+1+1 3 46:09.6 +6:02.9
45 ARNEKLEIV Juni 51 0+1+1+3 5 46:11.0 +6:04.3
46 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 42 1+1+1+1 4 46:13.8 +6:07.1
47 PICZURA Magda 89 0+1+1+1 3 46:35.7 +6:29.0
48 CHU Yuanmeng 57 2+2+1+1 6 46:36.8 +6:30.1
49 LIND Annie 93 1+2+1+1 5 46:38.7 +6:32.0
50 LEVINS Chloe 69 0+1+1+3 5 46:58.0 +6:51.3
51 DICKSON Emily 32 1+2+1+1 5 47:03.9 +6:57.2
52 ZADRAVEC Nina 65 0+3+2+1 6 47:14.0 +7:07.3
53 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 36 1+1+0+1 3 47:18.0 +7:11.3
54 BLACK Larissa 82 0+2+0+1 3 47:20.0 +7:13.3
55 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 78 0+0+1+2 3 47:31.8 +7:25.1
56 LAPKASS Maja 24 0+2+0+1 3 47:37.2 +7:30.5
57 TEPLA Eliska 83 1+3+0+2 6 47:41.3 +7:34.6
58 HORVATOVA Henrieta 58 1+2+0+1 4 48:06.8 +8:00.1
59 WOODS Ariana 33 1+1+1+0 3 48:07.8 +8:01.1
60 FUKUDA Hikaru 59 1+1+1+2 5 48:09.3 +8:02.6
61 HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika 80 0+0+0+1 1 48:12.1 +8:05.4
62 TIMERBULATOVA Emma 9 1+2+0+2 5 48:17.1 +8:10.4
63 MARTON Eniko 46 1+2+0+2 5 48:17.7 +8:11.0
64 JESIPIONOK Ana 29 0+1+0+0 1 48:27.6 +8:20.9
65 HAURYLKINA Volha 63 2+1+0+2 5 49:07.2 +9:00.5
66 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 74 2+1+2+2 7 49:09.6 +9:02.9
67 RASINA Maria Luisa 79 0+3+0+1 4 49:13.2 +9:06.5
68 SEPANDJ Darya 70 1+2+1+0 4 49:21.1 +9:14.4
69 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 7 1+1+3+2 7 49:21.7 +9:15.0
70 KOZICA Anika 3 1+2+0+2 5 49:43.0 +9:36.3
71 IGARASHI Misuzu 54 2+3+0+2 7 49:53.4 +9:46.7
72 COTRUS Ana Larisa 17 1+1+2+2 6 50:02.5 +9:55.8
73 LINDQVIST Nicolina 2 0+1+3+2 6 50:19.8 +10:13.1
74 MORTON Darcie 53 2+0+1+2 5 50:29.1 +10:22.4
75 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 66 1+2+1+3 7 50:39.1 +10:32.4
76 SABULE Annija Keita 67 1+1+3+0 5 50:42.4 +10:35.7
77 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 12 4+0+1+3 8 50:47.3 +10:40.6
78 MARTENS Inga 11 1+2+1+2 6 50:51.0 +10:44.3
79 HAJDU Timea 60 0+0+2+1 3 50:56.7 +10:50.0
80 PONYA Sara 21 1+4+1+1 7 52:18.6 +12:11.9
81 BOTSTARJOVA Alina 18 0+0+2+2 4 52:27.0 +12:20.3
82 UHA Mari 50 0+3+2+3 8 53:34.9 +13:28.2
83 MIRZA Valentina 4 0+2+0+3 5 54:49.8 +14:43.1
84 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 86 4+3+1+2 10 54:53.1 +14:46.4
85 TUMUR Ariunbold 48 1+1+2+2 6 55:10.7 +15:04.0
86 ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul 19 1+2+1+4 8 56:08.3 +16:01.6
87 DRNDIC Maida 47 2+2+1+2 7 56:27.0 +16:20.3
88 NIMPITI Georgia 15 2+2+0+3 7 57:07.7 +17:01.0
89 SIGETI Oksana 62 1+3+2+3 9 57:39.3 +17:32.6
DNS LAHDELMA Saana 14 0
DNF HEGEDUS Kitti 44 1+2 0
DNS FELLMAN Jenny 75 0
DNS OBERTHALER Kristina 81 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya