World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-01 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CISAR Alex 39 1+0 1 20:27.3 0.0
2 PLANKO Lovro 78 0+1 1 20:57.9 +30.6
3 INVENIUS Otto 48 1+0 1 20:58.7 +31.4
4 KIREYEV Vladislav 17 0+1 1 21:04.7 +37.4
5 MIKYSKA Tomas 79 0+0 0 21:09.0 +41.7
6 PAULSEN Vetle 88 0+1 1 21:09.7 +42.4
7 FOMIN Maksim 55 0+0 0 21:10.7 +43.4
8 BROUTIER Remi 111 1+0 1 21:13.7 +46.4
9 LOMBARDOT Oscar 26 2+0 2 21:16.8 +49.5
10 COLTEA George Marian 23 1+1 2 21:18.9 +51.6
11 TULATSIN Ivan 61 0+2 2 21:22.6 +55.3
12 GIACOMEL Tommaso 52 2+1 3 21:35.5 +1:08.2
13 JANIK Wojciecj 82 1+0 1 21:39.1 +1:11.8
14 BIONAZ Didier 75 0+1 1 21:44.2 +1:16.9
15 KOCIAN Jakub 56 0+2 2 21:54.2 +1:26.9
16 BAUER Kiril 70 0+1 1 21:57.2 +1:29.9
17 KOELLNER Hans 80 0+2 2 22:01.2 +1:33.9
18 AKIMOV Nikita 45 0+1 1 22:01.3 +1:34.0
19 PLETZ Logan 49 0+1 1 22:04.6 +1:37.3
20 HARTWEG Niklas 33 1+2 3 22:06.8 +1:39.5
21 BROISAT Lilian 59 1+0 1 22:10.5 +1:43.2
22 GUNKA Jan 112 1+2 3 22:17.7 +1:50.4
23 VIDMAR Anton 15 2+1 3 22:18.1 +1:50.8
24 BELKO Pavel 97 1+1 2 22:18.9 +1:51.6
25 GERHARDSEN Trym 3 1+1 2 22:21.9 +1:54.6
26 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 40 1+1 2 22:22.0 +1:54.7
27 CANAVESE Stefano 2 1+0 1 22:25.4 +1:58.1
28 KHASANKAEV Artemii 10 3+0 3 22:28.6 +2:01.3
29 KORNEV Aleksandr 38 1+3 4 22:29.8 +2:02.5
30 PETUKHOU Aliaksandr 11 0+2 2 22:32.2 +2:04.9
31 MIKOLIUNAS Gytis 100 0+0 0 22:32.6 +2:05.3
32 GIROD Louis 84 1+3 4 22:36.0 +2:08.7
33 KOSHYN Aliaksandr 85 1+2 3 22:39.9 +2:12.6
34 PANTTILA Santtu 20 0+1 1 22:43.1 +2:15.8
35 RUDOLPH Hendrik 105 1+1 2 22:45.3 +2:18.0
36 JORONEN Sameli 69 2+1 3 22:45.5 +2:18.2
37 LODL Darius Philipp 47 3+1 4 22:45.7 +2:18.4
38 HAUGEN Mathias 50 0+3 3 22:49.6 +2:22.3
39 MO Haavard 93 2+0 2 22:53.0 +2:25.7
40 LOVSTROM Reid 67 0+2 2 22:53.5 +2:26.2
41 DEKSNIS Kristaps 28 1+0 1 22:54.4 +2:27.1
41 JOOSEP Perv 74 0+0 0 22:54.4 +2:27.1
43 TODEV Blagoy 13 0+2 2 23:00.4 +2:33.1
44 REPNIK Matic 102 1+1 2 23:07.4 +2:40.1
45 BECKRICH Garrett 51 1+2 3 23:09.9 +2:42.6
46 KANSKY Petr 14 2+2 4 23:11.9 +2:44.6
47 STEFANSSON Malte 42 1+2 3 23:12.5 +2:45.2
47 BOROVYK Roman 77 1+2 3 23:12.5 +2:45.2
49 ZAWOL Marcin 63 2+2 4 23:16.4 +2:49.1
50 KUUTTINEN Patrik 108 2+2 4 23:16.5 +2:49.2
51 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 22 0+1 1 23:16.6 +2:49.3
52 GATILOV Vitalii 104 2+1 3 23:16.9 +2:49.6
53 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 76 1+0 1 23:19.0 +2:51.7
54 WESTERVELT Bjorn 8 2+2 4 23:21.0 +2:53.7
55 CONNELLY Zachary 101 2+1 3 23:26.0 +2:58.7
56 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 9 0+3 3 23:27.6 +3:00.3
57 MACKINE Jokubas 92 2+2 4 23:29.2 +3:01.9
58 FOIDL Benedikt 60 1+1 2 23:32.3 +3:05.0
59 RUCKENDORFER Jakob 27 0+2 2 23:33.2 +3:05.9
60 SMITH Lucas 21 0+2 2 23:34.9 +3:07.6
61 EPNER Markus Rene 65 0+3 3 23:39.1 +3:11.8
62 BAKIEV Ildan 90 2+1 3 23:40.6 +3:13.3
63 WESTBERG Emanuel 73 1+1 2 23:44.2 +3:16.9
64 ATANASOV Krasimir 107 0+1 1 23:45.4 +3:18.1
65 CHERNYAYEV Danil 96 1+3 4 23:47.7 +3:20.4
66 GERMAIN Maxime 89 3+1 4 23:49.7 +3:22.4
67 PALM Tuudor 25 1+3 4 24:01.3 +3:34.0
68 ZAPLETAL Jakub 98 1+1 2 24:04.0 +3:36.7
69 PETRAN Dominik 83 1+1 2 24:06.1 +3:38.8
70 BIRKENTALS Renars 34 2+2 4 24:07.9 +3:40.6
71 ELLMAUER Felix 110 1+1 2 24:11.2 +3:43.9
72 KOVACS Tamas 62 0+3 3 24:14.0 +3:46.7
73 DEREN Grzegorz 29 1+1 2 24:16.2 +3:48.9
74 BONACCI Vincent 95 4+0 4 24:19.8 +3:52.5
75 LEONESIO Iacopo 99 0+3 3 24:22.8 +3:55.5
76 VUKOVIC Aleksa 37 0+0 0 24:38.5 +4:11.2
77 BEAUVAIS Cesar 64 2+1 3 24:38.7 +4:11.4
78 ZAROVNYI Maksym 106 2+3 5 24:42.7 +4:15.4
79 DZEKOVIC Denis 24 1+3 4 24:47.9 +4:20.6
80 ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas 16 2+2 4 24:50.9 +4:23.6
81 HECHENBERGER Andreas 91 2+2 4 24:59.7 +4:32.4
82 MATJUHINS Kirils 66 3+2 5 25:10.8 +4:43.5
83 GOLIAN Peter 6 1+2 3 25:11.4 +4:44.1
84 STRATAN Cristin 1 2+1 3 25:11.9 +4:44.6
85 GRUMEZA Robert 72 1+3 4 25:15.1 +4:47.8
86 WRIGHT Campbell 35 5+2 7 25:40.5 +5:13.2
87 STANOJEVIC Marko 12 1+3 4 25:43.7 +5:16.4
88 KOLECAR Jakub 31 4+1 5 25:44.0 +5:16.7
89 ZASHEV Vasil 41 3+3 6 25:44.4 +5:17.1
89 GIRBACEA Nicolae 103 2+3 5 25:44.4 +5:17.1
91 UEDA Chiharu 81 1+3 4 25:45.4 +5:18.1
92 ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan 4 2+3 5 25:49.8 +5:22.5
93 VIKSTROEM Knut 30 0+2 2 25:58.6 +5:31.3
94 MOMEN Keita 53 1+3 4 26:23.9 +5:56.6
95 GREGOR Matej 94 3+1 4 26:47.1 +6:19.8
96 HODZIC Omar 46 1+4 5 27:09.7 +6:42.4
97 JUGOVIC Andrija 71 3+4 7 27:30.3 +7:03.0
98 SENDREA Victor 54 1+3 4 28:06.9 +7:39.6
99 MAHON Christian 43 1+1 2 28:29.8 +8:02.5
100 VISSER Jon 19 4+4 8 28:34.9 +8:07.6
101 BLAZENIC Vito 36 2+5 7 28:41.3 +8:14.0
102 KUNЕ TEK Karlo 18 3+3 6 29:10.1 +8:42.8
103 KUPRESAK Sven 68 4+3 7 29:15.2 +8:47.9
104 ADRIAANSE Twan 57 4+3 7 31:21.2 +10:53.9
105 ILIAS Evangelos 32 1+3 4 31:40.2 +11:12.9
106 MUHOVIC Eman 87 4+5 9 33:05.3 +12:38.0
107 TURGANBAEV Islam 44 5+2 7 33:26.4 +12:59.1
108 NIKOLA Nikola 58 5+4 9 34:24.8 +13:57.5
109 PETKOVSKI Nikola 5 5+5 10 34:52.7 +14:25.4
110 DRAKOTOS Georgios 7 5+2 7 36:45.5 +16:18.2
DNS RAZLOZHKI Deyan 86 0
DNS FASTER Markus 109 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya