World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-01 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 6 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAKKEN Maren 96 0+0 0 17:31.6 0.0
2 BASERGA Amy 56 1+0 1 17:56.4 +24.8
3 MOELLER Marte 77 0+0 0 18:01.1 +29.5
4 GANDLER Anna 42 0+0 0 18:12.0 +40.4
5 DE BESCHE Anne 38 0+0 0 18:17.9 +46.3
6 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 57 0+1 1 18:18.3 +46.7
7 BENED Camille 47 1+0 1 18:19.6 +48.0
8 BOUCAUD Laura 8 0+0 0 18:37.5 +1:05.9
9 JANDOVA Tereza 11 0+0 0 18:42.9 +1:11.3
10 REMENOVA Zuzana 83 0+0 0 18:45.2 +1:13.6
11 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 43 1+0 1 18:48.4 +1:16.8
12 SPARK Lisa Maria 71 0+1 1 18:48.9 +1:17.3
13 GEMBICKA Daria 50 0+1 1 18:54.9 +1:23.3
14 PILCHUK Alina 99 1+0 1 18:57.5 +1:25.9
15 MOSKALENKO Oksana 70 0+2 2 18:57.8 +1:26.2
16 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 68 0+1 1 19:04.8 +1:33.2
17 KUDAYEVA Darya 61 0+0 0 19:05.3 +1:33.7
18 MACKOVA Veronika 67 0+1 1 19:06.4 +1:34.8
19 BATMANOVA Anastasiia 45 0+1 1 19:08.2 +1:36.6
20 PASTEUR Coline 106 1+1 2 19:08.4 +1:36.8
21 REPINC Lena 82 0+1 1 19:11.0 +1:39.4
22 IVANOVA Amina 72 0+2 2 19:20.0 +1:48.4
23 KALININA Liubov 90 2+0 2 19:20.1 +1:48.5
24 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 37 2+1 3 19:20.2 +1:48.6
25 LIIV Lisbeth 94 0+1 1 19:21.1 +1:49.5
26 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna 20 0+0 0 19:21.5 +1:49.9
27 SHNEIDER Kseniia 24 1+0 1 19:22.4 +1:50.8
28 OWREN Synne 16 0+1 1 19:22.9 +1:51.3
29 JANKO Karolina 73 0+2 2 19:26.8 +1:55.2
30 GORODNA Yulia 41 0+0 0 19:29.3 +1:57.7
31 OJAVEE Kerstin 81 0+2 2 19:30.0 +1:58.4
32 KAPUSTOVA Ema 100 1+0 1 19:34.6 +2:03.0
33 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 95 1+2 3 19:40.2 +2:08.6
34 DIMITROVA Valentina 66 0+1 1 19:43.0 +2:11.4
35 BRAUN Mareike 9 1+1 2 19:43.9 +2:12.3
36 PASSLER Rebecca 30 1+1 2 19:44.0 +2:12.4
37 ZAPPA Martina 98 1+1 2 19:48.9 +2:17.3
38 KLEMENCIC Ziva 48 1+2 3 19:53.9 +2:22.3
39 SHERRINGTON Jenna 44 2+1 3 19:54.6 +2:23.0
40 MESOTITSCH Soli 87 2+2 4 19:59.2 +2:27.6
41 YEGOROVA Polina 74 0+3 3 19:59.5 +2:27.9
42 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 4 1+0 1 20:02.5 +2:30.9
43 BOTET Paula 88 2+3 5 20:04.7 +2:33.1
44 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 54 3+0 3 20:06.5 +2:34.9
45 ZORC Kaja 28 2+1 3 20:07.2 +2:35.6
46 KHADASEVICH Viktoryia 84 0+2 2 20:07.7 +2:36.1
47 VINDISAR Klara 91 1+4 5 20:18.1 +2:46.5
48 OSL Lisa 101 2+2 4 20:18.8 +2:47.2
49 OIKKONEN Sanni 97 1+3 4 20:19.3 +2:47.7
50 MELLITZER Victoria 1 0+0 0 20:25.5 +2:53.9
51 ISOJARVI Johanna 89 0+2 2 20:27.4 +2:55.8
52 NIKKINEN Heidi 5 2+1 3 20:27.7 +2:56.1
53 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 92 1+2 3 20:30.5 +2:58.9
54 COYNE Karly 69 0+3 3 20:33.3 +3:01.7
55 WILSON Helen 31 1+0 1 20:48.7 +3:17.1
56 KERANEN Kaisa 51 2+1 3 20:51.6 +3:20.0
57 SHESHUKOVA Arina 59 1+2 3 20:52.2 +3:20.6
58 MEZDREA Andreea 27 0+3 3 21:02.4 +3:30.8
59 HRISTOVA Lora 58 2+0 2 21:04.4 +3:32.8
60 REMENOVA Maria 55 2+3 5 21:06.7 +3:35.1
61 BULINA Sanita 53 3+1 4 21:07.0 +3:35.4
62 STERTZ Emma 39 2+1 3 21:09.4 +3:37.8
63 ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett 85 2+3 5 21:17.1 +3:45.5
64 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 14 0+4 4 21:20.6 +3:49.0
65 ANDERSSON Sara 25 1+3 4 21:20.8 +3:49.2
66 BULINA Sandra 75 2+2 4 21:24.9 +3:53.3
67 STANEK Patrycja 103 4+2 6 21:28.8 +3:57.2
68 SHAMANOUSKAYA Anastasiya 12 1+1 2 21:30.7 +3:59.1
69 VANCSA Szilvia 32 0+2 2 21:31.0 +3:59.4
70 FARRA Lina 104 1+4 5 21:34.6 +4:03.0
71 GOLUBEVA Inese 23 0+1 1 21:35.0 +4:03.4
72 NORDQVIST Johanna 40 1+3 4 21:39.1 +4:07.5
73 MADIGAN Margaret 65 1+1 2 21:46.6 +4:15.0
74 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 3 2+4 6 21:54.5 +4:22.9
75 SASAKI Misa 33 0+3 3 22:02.8 +4:31.2
76 YOLOVA Stefani 29 0+3 3 22:11.2 +4:39.6
77 PRODAN Tetyana 7 2+0 2 22:17.2 +4:45.6
78 PENDRY Shawna 2 0+2 2 22:18.6 +4:47.0
79 KVACHAN Anna 102 1+1 2 22:24.9 +4:53.3
80 VARIEUR Natasia 93 0+3 3 22:29.1 +4:57.5
81 HEINSOO Demi 35 1+3 4 22:55.5 +5:23.9
82 MATSUOKA Miyu 22 0+3 3 23:04.8 +5:33.2
83 JOVANOVSKA Viktorija 63 0+2 2 23:05.4 +5:33.8
84 KOVACIC Vinka 19 1+1 2 23:14.5 +5:42.9
85 MISKIN Luka 79 2+3 5 23:31.2 +5:59.6
86 BALABANOVA Sofia 21 4+2 6 23:35.7 +6:04.1
87 KOASHI Sakura 86 3+5 8 23:36.9 +6:05.3
88 MOON Isabella 52 2+3 5 23:48.8 +6:17.2
89 DZHADZHAROVA Desislava 105 2+3 5 23:50.2 +6:18.6
90 CVETANOVSKA Ana 64 3+2 5 24:25.5 +6:53.9
91 DAVAADULAM Enkhchimeg 80 2+3 5 24:31.5 +6:59.9
92 TODOROVSKA Viktorija 18 5+1 6 24:31.6 +7:00.0
93 URUMOVA Sara 10 2+3 5 24:50.1 +7:18.5
94 KOTSALOU Ioanna 34 1+2 3 24:57.9 +7:26.3
95 MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren 6 3+4 7 25:59.8 +8:28.2
96 JOKIC Marija 15 2+3 5 26:29.7 +8:58.1
97 SPORER Klaudia 76 4+3 7 26:51.9 +9:20.3
98 BARICEVAC Doris 60 2+5 7 26:54.8 +9:23.2
99 CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren 49 5+4 9 27:22.1 +9:50.5
100 ZEKIC Inesa 46 2+4 6 27:23.8 +9:52.2
101 TITA Nefeli 26 3+3 6 28:09.4 +10:37.8
102 SINANOVIC Berina 17 2+5 7 29:46.4 +12:14.8
103 BONDARETS Elena 13 3+4 7 33:11.6 +15:40.0
DNS SAMARDZIJA Andjela 36 0
DNS ROMANOVA Viktorija 62 0
DNS JOHANSSON Julia 78 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya