World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-02 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SOERUM Vebjoern 77 0+0 0 25:42.9 0.0
2 KHALILI Said Karimulla 16 0+0 0 25:57.3 +14.4
3 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 34 1+0 1 26:19.2 +36.3
4 TSYMBAL Bogdan 44 1+0 1 26:24.8 +41.9
5 INVENIUS Tuukka 40 0+1 1 26:25.1 +42.2
6 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 14 1+0 1 26:31.0 +48.1
7 HOLLANDT Julian 50 0+0 0 26:34.6 +51.7
8 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 81 0+1 1 26:38.0 +55.1
9 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 23 1+2 3 26:39.2 +56.3
10 STVRTECKY Jakub 56 1+2 3 26:42.3 +59.4
11 GROTIAN Tim 9 1+0 1 26:42.4 +59.5
11 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 82 0+1 1 26:42.4 +59.5
13 CLAUDE Emilien 61 1+0 1 26:59.5 +1:16.6
14 KARLIK Mikulas 70 0+2 2 27:01.1 +1:18.2
15 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 79 1+1 2 27:03.9 +1:21.0
16 GRANDBOIS Leo 20 0+0 0 27:05.7 +1:22.8
17 KIERS Trevor 48 0+2 2 27:11.5 +1:28.6
18 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 69 0+1 1 27:12.8 +1:29.9
19 SKLENARIK Tomas 60 0+1 1 27:13.2 +1:30.3
19 OBERHAUSER Magnus 74 1+0 1 27:13.2 +1:30.3
21 STALDER Sebastian 43 0+0 0 27:14.6 +1:31.7
22 TOMSHIN Vasilii 49 2+1 3 27:16.1 +1:33.2
23 SZWAJNOS Marcin 63 1+0 1 27:16.7 +1:33.8
24 CAPPELLARI Daniele 62 0+2 2 27:17.3 +1:34.4
25 NYKVIST Emil 57 0+1 1 27:21.3 +1:38.4
26 OTTINGER Lukas 83 0+1 1 27:22.7 +1:39.8
27 AUSEYENKA Ilya 68 0+0 0 27:24.5 +1:41.6
28 BRYHADYR Ruslan 22 1+1 2 27:33.1 +1:50.2
29 ZHU Zhenyu 21 2+0 2 27:39.7 +1:56.8
30 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 37 1+0 1 27:43.5 +2:00.6
31 HELDNA Robert 4 3+0 3 27:43.9 +2:01.0
32 MAHON Sebastien 101 1+1 2 27:45.0 +2:02.1
33 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 33 1+2 3 27:45.5 +2:02.6
34 RUNNALLS Adam 84 0+2 2 27:46.6 +2:03.7
35 BRIFFAZ Thomas 29 1+2 3 27:47.3 +2:04.4
36 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 15 0+0 0 27:48.3 +2:05.4
37 FLORE Raul Antonio 41 2+1 3 27:57.3 +2:14.4
38 HORNIG Vitezslav 11 2+0 2 27:58.8 +2:15.9
39 SIIMER Kristo 53 1+2 3 28:05.1 +2:22.2
40 SKORUSA Wojciech 45 0+0 0 28:10.4 +2:27.5
41 SALUTT Nico 32 2+1 3 28:10.8 +2:27.9
42 BANYS Linas 46 0+2 2 28:12.1 +2:29.2
43 STOYANOV Kristiyan 28 1+0 1 28:13.6 +2:30.7
44 ROMANOV Nikita 64 0+0 0 28:19.4 +2:36.5
45 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 98 1+1 2 28:23.7 +2:40.8
46 YEREMIN Roman 71 1+3 4 28:24.4 +2:41.5
47 LIPOWITZ Philipp 87 0+2 2 28:25.7 +2:42.8
48 LABASTAU Mikita 51 1+2 3 28:29.6 +2:46.7
49 PITZER Lucas 93 1+2 3 28:30.3 +2:47.4
50 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 3 3+2 5 28:32.6 +2:49.7
51 UNTERWEGER Dominic 24 2+0 2 28:33.1 +2:50.2
52 BRANDT Victor 17 1+0 1 28:35.7 +2:52.8
53 CHRISTILLE Cedric 86 1+1 2 28:37.6 +2:54.7
54 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 31 0+2 2 28:42.0 +2:59.1
55 TELEN Serhiy 102 1+1 2 28:42.6 +2:59.7
56 LEPEN Matej 96 0+1 1 28:45.1 +3:02.2
57 FILIP Wojciech 95 0+1 1 28:45.4 +3:02.5
58 BELETSKIY Danil 47 1+1 2 28:46.4 +3:03.5
59 YERMOLENKO Petr 7 0+2 2 28:47.6 +3:04.7
60 NAGLIC Luka 25 1+1 2 28:49.2 +3:06.3
61 OSIPOVS Nikita 75 1+0 1 28:49.3 +3:06.4
62 OHLSSON Oskar 73 1+3 4 28:50.6 +3:07.7
63 CERVENKA Vaclav 36 1+1 2 28:51.1 +3:08.2
63 MISE Edgars 42 1+2 3 28:51.1 +3:08.2
65 BOVISI Sandro 65 1+3 4 28:54.5 +3:11.6
66 BOE Magnus 100 3+3 6 28:55.4 +3:12.5
67 TRIXL Sebastian 58 1+2 3 28:57.3 +3:14.4
68 BALOGA Matej 27 0+4 4 28:58.4 +3:15.5
69 YANG Peng 52 2+1 3 28:59.4 +3:16.5
70 JADA Stavre 12 1+1 2 29:00.6 +3:17.7
71 MUKHIN Alexandr 91 4+2 6 29:02.0 +3:19.1
72 JOHNSON Cody 78 1+1 2 29:03.7 +3:20.8
73 BORGLUM Haldan 85 1+0 1 29:09.0 +3:26.1
74 BALODIS Rudis 8 2+0 2 29:20.9 +3:38.0
75 UHA Juri 80 2+0 2 29:26.5 +3:43.6
76 FRAVI Laurin 90 2+2 4 29:32.8 +3:49.9
77 DURAND Michael 2 4+0 4 29:36.7 +3:53.8
78 COLIC Milos 1 0+2 2 29:43.2 +4:00.3
79 HARJULA Tuomas 72 0+2 2 29:43.9 +4:01.0
80 BUTA Florin-Catalin 5 1+2 3 29:47.6 +4:04.7
81 TERASAWA Taku 38 0+1 1 29:54.5 +4:11.6
82 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 35 0+1 1 30:09.1 +4:26.2
83 VAGIN Aleksei 88 3+1 4 30:09.5 +4:26.6
84 ONDREJKA Jiri 99 3+1 4 30:20.2 +4:37.3
85 SJOKVIST Henning 89 3+2 5 30:29.7 +4:46.8
86 GYALLAI Soma 39 1+2 3 30:35.0 +4:52.1
87 VELCHEV Petar 59 2+1 3 30:40.2 +4:57.3
88 AOLAID Marten 94 4+2 6 31:05.2 +5:22.3
89 DEBELJAK Blaz 66 3+3 6 31:06.2 +5:23.3
90 GREGORKA Tilen 54 2+3 5 31:18.1 +5:35.2
91 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 76 3+1 4 31:19.2 +5:36.3
92 NIELSEN Camren 97 1+1 2 31:31.3 +5:48.4
93 MUNTEANU Daniel 92 1+2 3 31:42.1 +5:59.2
94 TAKAHATA Koya 19 3+4 7 32:36.7 +6:53.8
95 GORDON Archie 55 2+2 4 33:00.0 +7:17.1
96 DE RIDDER Tim 18 1+2 3 34:00.5 +8:17.6
97 JARGALSAIKHAN Erdene-ochir 10 4+4 8 35:05.8 +9:22.9
98 NEUHAUS Will 26 2+0 2 35:24.4 +9:41.5
99 MAHON Jethro 67 1+1 2 35:27.7 +9:44.8
100 MARTINS Lucas 30 2+3 5 35:38.8 +9:55.9
101 CHUBKO Nika 6 4+4 8 46:49.4 +21:06.5
DNF HODZIC Omer 13 1 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina