World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-02 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEKH Ekaterina 48 0+0 0 21:03.6 0.0
2 ZUK Kamila 44 1+1 2 21:15.7 +12.1
3 KEBINGER Hanna 15 0+0 0 21:17.6 +14.0
4 OEBERG Elvira Karin 61 0+0 0 21:17.8 +14.2
5 CHAUVEAU Sophie 64 0+1 1 21:18.6 +15.0
6 TODOROVA Milena 25 0+1 1 21:26.6 +23.0
7 KAZAKEVICH Irina 56 0+2 2 21:30.2 +26.6
8 MENG Fanqi 9 0+0 0 21:30.4 +26.8
9 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 73 1+0 1 21:31.3 +27.7
10 KRYVONOS Anna 20 0+1 1 21:34.9 +31.3
10 VORONOVA Tatiana 86 0+0 0 21:34.9 +31.3
12 LIND Annie 22 0+1 1 21:35.3 +31.7
13 JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 33 0+1 1 21:36.3 +32.7
14 CARRARA Michela 30 1+0 1 21:49.8 +46.2
15 MOSER Nadia 34 3+0 3 21:57.0 +53.4
16 TEPLA Eliska 24 0+1 1 21:57.7 +54.1
17 POLEDNOVA Klara 72 0+0 0 21:59.2 +55.6
18 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 46 0+1 1 22:01.9 +58.3
19 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 88 0+0 0 22:05.5 +1:01.9
20 TANAKA Kirari 47 1+0 1 22:06.1 +1:02.5
21 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 6 0+1 1 22:06.3 +1:02.7
22 BARMETTLER Flavia 54 0+1 1 22:06.7 +1:03.1
23 JAKIELA Joanna 66 1+1 2 22:07.5 +1:03.9
24 SUCHA Petra 29 0+0 0 22:08.7 +1:05.1
25 COMOLA Samuela 75 0+0 0 22:12.1 +1:08.5
26 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 37 1+1 2 22:17.5 +1:13.9
27 CICHON Kamila 16 0+0 0 22:17.9 +1:14.3
28 CHU Yuanmeng 55 0+1 1 22:19.2 +1:15.6
29 LEVINS Chloe 17 0+1 1 22:20.4 +1:16.8
30 FOSSE Hilde 81 1+1 2 22:25.6 +1:22.0
31 ARNEKLEIV Juni 67 0+2 2 22:27.3 +1:23.7
32 HAURYLKINA Volha 19 0+0 0 22:28.3 +1:24.7
33 PFNUER Franziska 40 2+0 2 22:29.0 +1:25.4
34 SCHNEIDER Sophia 89 2+2 4 22:29.1 +1:25.5
35 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 11 0+3 3 22:33.8 +1:30.2
36 CHALLAMEL Marine 7 0+1 1 22:37.0 +1:33.4
37 STEINER Tamara 49 0+1 1 22:37.1 +1:33.5
38 DOVGAYA Ksenia 60 2+1 3 22:37.7 +1:34.1
39 REMY Chloe 85 1+0 1 22:40.4 +1:36.8
40 OBERTHALER Kristina 71 1+1 2 22:40.5 +1:36.9
41 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 14 1+2 3 22:43.5 +1:39.9
42 KERAENEN Jenni 70 0+1 1 22:50.2 +1:46.6
43 NORDVANG Randi Sollid 8 0+3 3 22:55.4 +1:51.8
44 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 36 1+0 1 22:59.4 +1:55.8
45 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 31 1+1 2 23:02.2 +1:58.6
46 VINDISAR Nika 5 2+2 4 23:06.9 +2:03.3
47 FAUNER Eleonora 79 1+1 2 23:11.9 +2:08.3
48 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 74 0+1 1 23:12.6 +2:09.0
49 KUUTTINEN Heidi 57 1+1 2 23:17.6 +2:14.0
50 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 84 3+0 3 23:20.9 +2:17.3
51 FELLMAN Jenny 21 1+3 4 23:26.9 +2:23.3
52 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 10 2+0 2 23:29.9 +2:26.3
53 KOVALENKO Anna 59 1+1 2 23:31.2 +2:27.6
54 BLACK Larissa 2 0+0 0 23:31.8 +2:28.2
55 MARTON Eniko 43 1+2 3 23:32.5 +2:28.9
56 DICKSON Emily 76 1+1 2 23:33.5 +2:29.9
57 ZADRAVEC Nina 28 2+3 5 23:33.7 +2:30.1
58 LAHDELMA Saana 83 0+1 1 23:34.2 +2:30.6
59 PUCE Ieva 35 1+1 2 23:39.5 +2:35.9
60 FUKUDA Hikaru 63 1+2 3 23:43.5 +2:39.9
61 LINDQVIST Nicolina 78 2+0 2 23:43.7 +2:40.1
62 LAPKASS Maja 39 1+1 2 23:43.8 +2:40.2
63 TSAKIRI Maria 41 0+1 1 23:47.3 +2:43.7
64 PICZURA Magda 77 1+1 2 24:05.2 +3:01.6
65 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 62 1+1 2 24:07.8 +3:04.2
66 MARTENS Inga 80 1+0 1 24:09.8 +3:06.2
67 KARNITSKAYA Natallia 32 2+2 4 24:12.0 +3:08.4
68 MATVIJENKO Julija 1 0+0 0 24:15.0 +3:11.4
69 HAJDU Timea 87 0+0 0 24:16.8 +3:13.2
70 PONYA Sara 3 1+0 1 24:19.3 +3:15.7
71 HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika 4 1+0 1 24:20.3 +3:16.7
72 COTRUS Ana Larisa 68 1+1 2 24:20.5 +3:16.9
73 MORTON Darcie 52 0+1 1 24:20.8 +3:17.2
74 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 90 3+2 5 24:26.0 +3:22.4
75 KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 53 2+0 2 24:27.5 +3:23.9
76 DRNDIC Maida 27 0+2 2 24:33.4 +3:29.8
77 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 42 3+1 4 24:33.7 +3:30.1
78 IGARASHI Misuzu 18 2+2 4 24:37.5 +3:33.9
79 SEPANDJ Darya 82 2+2 4 25:04.7 +4:01.1
80 KOZICA Anika 45 1+4 5 25:07.2 +4:03.6
81 SABULE Annija Keita 58 1+1 2 25:08.8 +4:05.2
82 HORVATOVA Henrieta 69 1+3 4 25:11.1 +4:07.5
83 BOTSTARJOVA Alina 50 0+0 0 25:14.8 +4:11.2
84 JESIPIONOK Ana 51 1+2 3 25:23.6 +4:20.0
85 UHA Mari 13 1+3 4 25:50.5 +4:46.9
86 RASINA Maria Luisa 23 2+3 5 26:37.0 +5:33.4
87 TUMUR Ariunbold 12 2+1 3 27:02.2 +5:58.6
88 WOODS Ariana 65 2+5 7 27:41.2 +6:37.6
89 MIRZA Valentina 26 4+1 5 28:48.8 +7:45.2
90 HEGEDUS Kitti 38 0+1 1 30:17.4 +9:13.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya