World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-03 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEKH Ekaterina 1 1+0+1+0 2 31:23.8 0.0
2 KEBINGER Hanna 3 0+1+0+0 1 31:32.9 +9.1
3 CHAUVEAU Sophie 5 0+1+0+2 3 31:40.2 +16.4
4 MOSER Nadia 15 2+2+0+0 4 31:51.5 +27.7
5 JEANMONNOT Lou 13 1+0+0+1 2 32:03.9 +40.1
6 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 18 0+2+0+0 2 32:08.7 +44.9
7 FOSSE Hilde 30 0+0+1+1 2 32:13.6 +49.8
8 VINDISAR Nika 46 0+1+0+0 1 32:23.1 +59.3
9 JAKIELA Joanna 23 1+1+1+0 3 32:24.2 +1:00.4
10 LEVINS Chloe 29 0+0+1+1 2 32:30.0 +1:06.2
11 CARRARA Michela 14 1+0+1+1 3 32:30.1 +1:06.3
12 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 21 1+0+1+0 2 32:31.8 +1:08.0
13 PFNUER Franziska 33 1+0+1+0 2 32:36.6 +1:12.8
14 COMOLA Samuela 25 0+0+0+1 1 32:37.0 +1:13.2
15 LIND Annie 12 0+1+2+1 4 32:54.4 +1:30.6
16 SCHNEIDER Sophia 34 1+2+1+1 5 32:54.7 +1:30.9
17 KRYVONOS Anna 10 1+0+2+2 5 32:59.3 +1:35.5
18 NORDVANG Randi Sollid 43 1+0+0+1 2 33:00.6 +1:36.8
19 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 9 3+0+0+1 4 33:02.6 +1:38.8
20 KAZAKEVICH Irina 7 1+2+2+2 7 33:08.0 +1:44.2
21 TODOROVA Milena 6 0+1+2+2 5 33:09.0 +1:45.2
22 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 41 2+0+1+0 3 33:17.2 +1:53.4
23 OEBERG Elvira Karin 4 1+0+1+2 4 33:18.8 +1:55.0
24 VORONOVA Tatiana 11 0+1+0+3 4 33:45.2 +2:21.4
25 FELLMAN Jenny 51 0+0+1+1 2 33:48.3 +2:24.5
26 SUCHA Petra 24 0+0+1+3 4 33:52.9 +2:29.1
27 DOVGAYA Ksenia 38 1+0+2+2 5 34:01.9 +2:38.1
28 STEINER Tamara 37 1+0+1+0 2 34:02.9 +2:39.1
29 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 19 0+1+1+1 3 34:06.3 +2:42.5
30 POLEDNOVA Klara 17 1+1+0+1 3 34:13.1 +2:49.3
31 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 35 0+2+0+2 4 34:13.4 +2:49.6
32 OBERTHALER Kristina 40 0+0+2+1 3 34:14.7 +2:50.9
33 CHU Yuanmeng 28 0+2+1+3 6 34:29.8 +3:06.0
34 ARNEKLEIV Juni 31 2+1+2+0 5 34:30.2 +3:06.4
35 KOVALENKO Anna 53 0+0+2+1 3 34:37.4 +3:13.6
36 REMY Chloe 39 1+0+2+0 3 34:37.9 +3:14.1
37 BARMETTLER Flavia 22 0+0+3+2 5 34:42.0 +3:18.2
38 CHALLAMEL Marine 36 1+2+1+1 5 34:48.3 +3:24.5
39 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 26 0+3+2+0 5 34:58.0 +3:34.2
40 KRIZOVICOVA Iva 50 1+0+1+1 3 35:00.9 +3:37.1
41 CICHON Kamila 27 2+1+1+0 4 35:04.3 +3:40.5
42 HAURYLKINA Volha 32 0+0+3+1 4 35:09.7 +3:45.9
43 KERAENEN Jenni 42 1+1+1+1 4 35:33.7 +4:09.9
44 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 45 1+0+2+3 6 35:45.5 +4:21.7
45 TANAKA Kirari 20 1+2+2+3 8 35:57.1 +4:33.3
46 TEPLA Eliska 16 2+1+4+2 9 36:23.7 +4:59.9
47 ZADRAVEC Nina 57 1+3+2+1 7 36:42.3 +5:18.5
48 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 52 0+2+1+2 5 36:43.4 +5:19.6
49 KUUTTINEN Heidi 49 1+1+2+2 6 36:45.0 +5:21.2
50 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 44 1+2+2+1 6 37:03.7 +5:39.9
51 DICKSON Emily 56 1+3+3+1 8 37:12.2 +5:48.4
52 PUCE Ieva 59 1+1+2+0 4 37:41.3 +6:17.5
53 BLACK Larissa 54 2+0+2+1 5 39:02.8 +7:39.0
54 FUKUDA Hikaru 60 2+2+1+3 8 39:42.9 +8:19.1
55 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 48 4+1+1+2 8 40:26.0 +9:02.2
DNS ZUK Kamila 2 0
DNS MENG Fanqi 8 0
DNS FAUNER Eleonora 47 0
DNS MARTON Eniko 55 0
DNS LAHDELMA Saana 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya