World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-03 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CISAR Alex 1 0+0+0+1 1 27:59.7 0.0
2 BROUTIER Remi 8 1+0+0+0 1 28:59.3 +59.6
3 PAULSEN Vetle 6 1+1+0+1 3 29:42.8 +1:43.1
4 GIACOMEL Tommaso 12 0+0+2+2 4 29:56.4 +1:56.7
5 LOMBARDOT Oscar 9 1+0+0+2 3 29:59.4 +1:59.7
6 HARTWEG Niklas 20 0+2+0+1 3 30:15.9 +2:16.2
7 INVENIUS Otto 3 1+1+1+2 5 30:18.5 +2:18.8
8 FOMIN Maksim 7 2+0+0+1 3 30:34.2 +2:34.5
9 MIKYSKA Tomas 5 0+1+1+1 3 30:44.3 +2:44.6
10 PLANKO Lovro 2 2+1+2+1 6 30:49.1 +2:49.4
11 KOCIAN Jakub 15 2+0+0+0 2 30:53.2 +2:53.5
12 KIREYEV Vladislav 4 1+3+0+1 5 30:53.4 +2:53.7
13 LODL Darius Philipp 37 1+1+0+0 2 30:56.3 +2:56.6
14 GERHARDSEN Trym 25 3+0+1+0 4 30:56.5 +2:56.8
15 BIONAZ Didier 14 1+1+1+0 3 31:13.4 +3:13.7
16 COLTEA George Marian 10 0+4+0+1 5 31:16.1 +3:16.4
17 TULATSIN Ivan 11 1+2+1+1 5 31:26.5 +3:26.8
18 JANIK Wojciecj 13 1+0+1+2 4 31:30.8 +3:31.1
19 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 26 0+0+1+0 1 31:52.3 +3:52.6
20 AKIMOV Nikita 18 1+0+0+2 3 31:58.2 +3:58.5
21 KOELLNER Hans 17 2+0+1+0 3 32:04.8 +4:05.1
22 KOSHYN Aliaksandr 33 1+0+1+0 2 32:05.9 +4:06.2
23 REPNIK Matic 44 0+0+1+0 1 32:12.6 +4:12.9
24 BOROVYK Roman 48 0+1+0+2 3 32:16.2 +4:16.5
25 VIDMAR Anton 23 2+1+0+1 4 32:16.3 +4:16.6
26 KANSKY Petr 46 1+0+1+1 3 32:26.2 +4:26.5
27 KHASANKAEV Artemii 28 1+0+3+0 4 32:32.2 +4:32.5
28 HAUGEN Mathias 38 2+0+2+0 4 32:32.9 +4:33.2
29 RUDOLPH Hendrik 35 0+0+0+2 2 32:33.2 +4:33.5
30 KORNEV Aleksandr 29 2+1+1+1 5 32:43.2 +4:43.5
31 BECKRICH Garrett 45 1+1+1+1 4 32:52.1 +4:52.4
32 BROISAT Lilian 21 1+2+0+1 4 32:55.8 +4:56.1
33 BAUER Kiril 16 2+0+1+1 4 32:55.8 +4:56.1
34 CANAVESE Stefano 27 2+0+0+1 3 33:05.6 +5:05.9
35 GIROD Louis 32 1+2+2+2 7 33:07.5 +5:07.8
36 GATILOV Vitalii 52 0+0+3+1 4 33:35.2 +5:35.5
37 FOIDL Benedikt 58 0+1+0+1 2 33:35.4 +5:35.7
38 PETUKHOU Aliaksandr 30 1+1+1+2 5 33:45.8 +5:46.1
39 MO Haavard 39 2+1+2+1 6 33:51.3 +5:51.6
40 PANTTILA Santtu 34 1+0+1+1 3 34:09.1 +6:09.4
41 BELKO Pavel 24 1+0+3+3 7 34:19.4 +6:19.7
42 ZAWOL Marcin 49 1+1+3+1 6 34:28.5 +6:28.8
43 CONNELLY Zachary 55 0+2+3+1 6 34:30.3 +6:30.6
44 PLETZ Logan 19 0+1+1+3 5 34:30.4 +6:30.7
45 KUUTTINEN Patrik 50 1+3+0+4 8 34:38.8 +6:39.1
46 GUNKA Jan 22 1+2+3+4 10 34:39.4 +6:39.7
47 WESTERVELT Bjorn 54 3+0+0+2 5 34:45.1 +6:45.4
48 JOOSEP Perv 42 1+1+3+2 7 34:51.4 +6:51.7
49 STEFANSSON Malte 47 2+1+2+1 6 34:53.7 +6:54.0
50 DEKSNIS Kristaps 41 1+0+3+2 6 34:57.6 +6:57.9
51 GRUSHCHAK Dmytro 56 1+0+2+1 4 35:02.8 +7:03.1
52 SMITH Lucas 60 1+0+2+2 5 35:15.4 +7:15.7
53 TODEV Blagoy 43 1+1+1+1 4 35:32.0 +7:32.3
54 LOVSTROM Reid 40 3+1+1+3 8 35:35.5 +7:35.8
55 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 51 2+0+1+1 4 35:36.1 +7:36.4
56 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 53 1+0+2+0 3 35:52.7 +7:53.0
57 JORONEN Sameli 36 4+1+1+2 8 36:01.0 +8:01.3
58 RUCKENDORFER Jakob 59 3+1+1+2 7 36:44.1 +8:44.4
DSQ MACKINE Jokubas 57 3+3+3+1 10 33:32.1
DNS MIKOLIUNAS Gytis 31 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya