World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-03 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BASERGA Amy 2 0+0+2+0 2 24:15.6 0.0
2 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 11 0+0+0+0 0 24:23.8 +8.2
3 BAKKEN Maren 1 1+1+1+0 3 24:29.4 +13.8
4 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 6 1+0+1+0 2 24:39.7 +24.1
5 DE BESCHE Anne 5 0+0+0+1 1 24:48.7 +33.1
6 OWREN Synne 28 0+0+0+1 1 25:03.0 +47.4
7 MOELLER Marte 3 0+1+0+1 2 25:07.8 +52.2
8 MOSKALENKO Oksana 15 0+0+1+1 2 25:33.0 +1:17.4
9 GANDLER Anna 4 0+0+1+2 3 25:35.6 +1:20.0
10 BATMANOVA Anastasiia 19 0+0+0+1 1 25:45.0 +1:29.4
11 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 24 1+0+1+1 3 25:45.2 +1:29.6
12 BENED Camille 7 2+1+2+0 5 26:21.2 +2:05.6
13 PASTEUR Coline 20 0+1+0+0 1 26:24.1 +2:08.5
14 GORODNA Yulia 30 0+0+0+0 0 26:30.3 +2:14.7
15 SPARK Lisa Maria 12 0+0+2+1 3 26:31.3 +2:15.7
16 BOTET Paula 43 1+0+1+1 3 26:43.3 +2:27.7
17 REMENOVA Zuzana 10 0+1+1+1 3 26:54.1 +2:38.5
18 NIKKINEN Heidi 52 0+1+0+1 2 26:55.2 +2:39.6
19 KUDAYEVA Darya 17 0+1+0+1 2 26:55.7 +2:40.1
20 IVANOVA Amina 22 2+0+1+0 3 26:55.9 +2:40.3
21 KAPUSTOVA Ema 32 0+1+1+0 2 26:56.6 +2:41.0
22 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 44 0+0+0+1 1 27:01.8 +2:46.2
23 JANDOVA Tereza 9 1+0+2+1 4 27:13.3 +2:57.7
24 PILCHUK Alina 14 1+1+0+1 3 27:18.8 +3:03.2
25 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 16 3+0+1+1 5 27:28.8 +3:13.2
26 MACKOVA Veronika 18 1+1+1+1 4 27:29.2 +3:13.6
27 JANKO Karolina 29 0+1+1+1 3 27:39.1 +3:23.5
28 PASSLER Rebecca 36 2+1+0+1 4 27:44.5 +3:28.9
29 SHNEIDER Kseniia 27 1+0+1+3 5 27:49.4 +3:33.8
30 REPINC Lena 21 0+2+1+0 3 28:00.6 +3:45.0
31 MESOTITSCH Soli 40 1+2+1+1 5 28:02.8 +3:47.2
32 BOUCAUD Laura 8 1+2+1+3 7 28:06.9 +3:51.3
33 BRAUN Mareike 35 1+2+2+0 5 28:08.0 +3:52.4
34 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 33 1+2+0+1 4 28:25.3 +4:09.7
35 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 42 1+0+0+3 4 28:25.7 +4:10.1
36 OSL Lisa 48 0+1+1+1 3 28:28.3 +4:12.7
37 OJAVEE Kerstin 31 2+2+0+1 5 28:29.2 +4:13.6
38 REMENOVA Maria 60 2+0+1+0 3 28:51.6 +4:36.0
39 KALININA Liubov 23 2+2+1+2 7 29:03.4 +4:47.8
40 SHERRINGTON Jenna 39 1+1+2+3 7 29:17.5 +5:01.9
41 ISOJARVI Johanna 51 1+0+1+0 2 29:27.0 +5:11.4
42 GEMBICKA Daria 13 2+1+0+2 5 29:31.3 +5:15.7
43 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna 26 5+1+1+0 7 29:41.1 +5:25.5
44 LIIV Lisbeth 25 1+2+2+3 8 29:47.4 +5:31.8
45 ZAPPA Martina 37 2+1+1+1 5 29:49.8 +5:34.2
46 OIKKONEN Sanni 49 1+1+2+2 6 30:07.7 +5:52.1
47 MELLITZER Victoria 50 1+3+0+2 6 30:14.9 +5:59.3
48 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 53 2+1+1+0 4 30:34.1 +6:18.5
49 KLEMENCIC Ziva 38 1+5+3+1 10 30:43.1 +6:27.5
50 SHESHUKOVA Arina 57 1+2+2+1 6 30:47.7 +6:32.1
51 VINDISAR Klara 47 0+5+1+4 10 30:52.9 +6:37.3
52 DIMITROVA Valentina 34 1+3+1+2 7 31:01.2 +6:45.6
53 ZORC Kaja 45 2+4+2+2 10 31:23.5 +7:07.9
54 YEGOROVA Polina 41 2+1+4+2 9 31:43.1 +7:27.5
55 COYNE Karly 54 1+2+0+5 8 31:55.1 +7:39.5
56 HRISTOVA Lora 59 0+0+2+2 4 31:55.6 +7:40.0
57 KHADASEVICH Viktoryia 46 2+4+2+2 10 34:20.7 +10:05.1
58 WILSON Helen 55 2+1+3+3 9 35:10.2 +10:54.6
DSQ MEZDREA Andreea 58 2+1+3+3 9 33:35.5
DNS KERANEN Kaisa 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya