World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Brezno-Osrblie - 2018/2019


   2019-02-03 Junior World Championships, Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BASERGA Amy 2 0+0+2+0 2 24:15.6 0.0
2 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 11 0+0+0+0 0 24:23.8 +8.2
3 BAKKEN Maren 1 1+1+1+0 3 24:29.4 +13.8
4 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 6 1+0+1+0 2 24:39.7 +24.1
5 DE BESCHE Anne 5 0+0+0+1 1 24:48.7 +33.1
6 OWREN Synne 28 0+0+0+1 1 25:03.0 +47.4
7 MOELLER Marte 3 0+1+0+1 2 25:07.8 +52.2
8 MOSKALENKO Oksana 15 0+0+1+1 2 25:33.0 +1:17.4
9 GANDLER Anna 4 0+0+1+2 3 25:35.6 +1:20.0
10 BATMANOVA Anastasiia 19 0+0+0+1 1 25:45.0 +1:29.4
11 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 24 1+0+1+1 3 25:45.2 +1:29.6
12 BENED Camille 7 2+1+2+0 5 26:21.2 +2:05.6
13 PASTEUR Coline 20 0+1+0+0 1 26:24.1 +2:08.5
14 HORODNA Yulia 30 0+0+0+0 0 26:30.3 +2:14.7
15 SPARK Lisa Maria 12 0+0+2+1 3 26:31.3 +2:15.7
16 BOTET Paula 43 1+0+1+1 3 26:43.3 +2:27.7
17 REMENOVA Zuzana 10 0+1+1+1 3 26:54.1 +2:38.5
18 NIKKINEN Heidi 52 0+1+0+1 2 26:55.2 +2:39.6
19 KUDAYEVA Darya 17 0+1+0+1 2 26:55.7 +2:40.1
20 IVANOVA Amina 22 2+0+1+0 3 26:55.9 +2:40.3
21 KAPUSTOVA Ema 32 0+1+1+0 2 26:56.6 +2:41.0
22 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 44 0+0+0+1 1 27:01.8 +2:46.2
23 JANDOVA Tereza 9 1+0+2+1 4 27:13.3 +2:57.7
24 PILCHUK Alina 14 1+1+0+1 3 27:18.8 +3:03.2
25 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 16 3+0+1+1 5 27:28.8 +3:13.2
26 MACKOVA Veronika 18 1+1+1+1 4 27:29.2 +3:13.6
27 JANKO Karolina 29 0+1+1+1 3 27:39.1 +3:23.5
28 PASSLER Rebecca 36 2+1+0+1 4 27:44.5 +3:28.9
29 SHNEIDER Kseniia 27 1+0+1+3 5 27:49.4 +3:33.8
30 REPINC Lena 21 0+2+1+0 3 28:00.6 +3:45.0
31 MESOTITSCH Soli 40 1+2+1+1 5 28:02.8 +3:47.2
32 BOUCAUD Laura 8 1+2+1+3 7 28:06.9 +3:51.3
33 BRAUN Mareike 35 1+2+2+0 5 28:08.0 +3:52.4
34 MASARIKOVA Gabriela 33 1+2+0+1 4 28:25.3 +4:09.7
35 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 42 1+0+0+3 4 28:25.7 +4:10.1
36 OSL Lisa 48 0+1+1+1 3 28:28.3 +4:12.7
37 OJAVEE Kerstin 31 2+2+0+1 5 28:29.2 +4:13.6
38 REMENOVA Maria 60 2+0+1+0 3 28:51.6 +4:36.0
39 KALININA Liubov 23 2+2+1+2 7 29:03.4 +4:47.8
40 SHERRINGTON Jenna 39 1+1+2+3 7 29:17.5 +5:01.9
41 ISOJARVI Johanna 51 1+0+1+0 2 29:27.0 +5:11.4
42 GEMBICKA Daria 13 2+1+0+2 5 29:31.3 +5:15.7
43 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna 26 5+1+1+0 7 29:41.1 +5:25.5
44 LIIV Lisbeth 25 1+2+2+3 8 29:47.4 +5:31.8
45 ZAPPA Martina 37 2+1+1+1 5 29:49.8 +5:34.2
46 OIKKONEN Sanni 49 1+1+2+2 6 30:07.7 +5:52.1
47 MELLITZER Victoria 50 1+3+0+2 6 30:14.9 +5:59.3
48 DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya 53 2+1+1+0 4 30:34.1 +6:18.5
49 KLEMENCIC Ziva 38 1+5+3+1 10 30:43.1 +6:27.5
50 SHESHUKOVA Arina 57 1+2+2+1 6 30:47.7 +6:32.1
51 VINDISAR Klara 47 0+5+1+4 10 30:52.9 +6:37.3
52 DIMITROVA Valentina 34 1+3+1+2 7 31:01.2 +6:45.6
53 ZORC Kaja 45 2+4+2+2 10 31:23.5 +7:07.9
54 YEGOROVA Polina 41 2+1+4+2 9 31:43.1 +7:27.5
55 COYNE Karly 54 1+2+0+5 8 31:55.1 +7:39.5
56 HRISTOVA Lora 59 0+0+2+2 4 31:55.6 +7:40.0
57 KHADASEVICH Viktoryia 46 2+4+2+2 10 34:20.7 +10:05.1
58 WILSON Helen 55 2+1+3+3 9 35:10.2 +10:54.6
DSQ MEZDREA Andreea 58 2+1+3+3 9 33:35.5
DNS KERANEN Kaisa 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna