World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Canmore - 2018/2019


   2019-02-07 World Cup, Men 15 km Short Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 6 0+0+0+0 0 35:27.9 0.0
2 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 5 1+0+0+1 2 37:38.1 +2:10.2
3 LOGINOV Alexandr 24 1+1+0+0 2 38:08.9 +2:41.0
4 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 45 0+1+0+0 1 38:19.2 +2:51.3
5 WINDISCH Dominik 7 1+0+0+1 2 38:24.2 +2:56.3
6 EDER Simon 37 1+0+1+0 2 38:25.4 +2:57.5
7 FOURCADE Simon 75 0+1+0+0 1 38:26.8 +2:58.9
8 LESSER Erik 19 0+0+0+1 1 38:29.6 +3:01.7
9 FEMLING Peppe 72 0+0+0+0 0 38:30.6 +3:02.7
10 GOW Christian 63 0+1+0+0 1 38:33.3 +3:05.4
11 DESTHIEUX Simon 35 0+0+1+1 2 38:34.7 +3:06.8
12 KRUPCIK Tomaas 31 1+0+0+0 1 38:35.4 +3:07.5
13 PEIFFER Arnd 34 0+1+0+1 2 38:57.5 +3:29.6
14 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 2 1+1+1+0 3 39:00.3 +3:32.4
15 LATYPOV Eduard 76 1+0+0+0 1 39:04.2 +3:36.3
16 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 8 0+1+0+1 2 39:09.4 +3:41.5
17 NAWRATH Philipp 78 0+1+0+1 2 39:09.8 +3:41.9
18 POVARNITSYN Alexander 21 0+0+0+0 0 39:10.1 +3:42.2
19 LANDERTINGER Dominik 18 0+1+0+1 2 39:13.0 +3:45.1
20 FINELLO Jeremy 27 1+1+0+0 2 39:14.0 +3:46.1
21 HOFER Lukas 12 2+0+0+0 2 39:20.7 +3:52.8
22 BORMOLINI Thomas 39 0+1+0+0 1 39:24.1 +3:56.2
23 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 43 2+0+0+1 3 39:35.5 +4:07.6
24 GUZIK Grzegorz 41 0+0+1+0 1 39:41.3 +4:13.4
25 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 15 1+0+1+1 3 39:43.3 +4:15.4
26 EBERHARD Julian 42 1+2+0+1 4 39:53.2 +4:25.3
27 DOHERTY Sean 38 0+1+0+1 2 39:56.9 +4:29.0
28 JACQUELIN Emilien 32 1+1+1+0 3 40:02.5 +4:34.6
29 REES Roman 17 1+0+0+0 1 40:04.9 +4:37.0
30 LESSING Roland 84 0+0+1+0 1 40:05.9 +4:38.0
31 GUIGONNAT Antonin 16 0+2+0+1 3 40:13.2 +4:45.3
32 LESYUK Taras 48 0+0+0+1 1 40:14.7 +4:46.8
33 KAZAR Matej 52 0+1+1+0 2 40:30.5 +5:02.6
34 TISHCHENKO Artem 4 0+1+0+0 1 40:35.9 +5:08.0
35 CLAUDE Florent 26 0+0+0+2 2 40:37.2 +5:09.3
36 KÜHN Johannes 40 0+3+1+1 5 40:58.0 +5:30.1
37 WEGER Benjamin 20 3+0+0+1 4 41:05.7 +5:37.8
38 ERMITS Kalev 3 0+2+0+1 3 41:07.7 +5:39.8
39 LEITNER Felix 28 0+0+0+2 2 41:08.2 +5:40.3
40 GOW Scott 25 0+1+2+0 3 41:10.5 +5:42.6
41 ILIEV Vladimir 23 3+0+1+0 4 41:12.1 +5:44.2
42 KORASTYLEV Sergey 50 0+0+2+0 2 41:15.9 +5:48.0
43 NORDGREN Leif 13 0+1+0+1 2 41:16.2 +5:48.3
44 YAN Xingyuan 80 0+0+1+1 2 41:20.6 +5:52.7
45 DOVZAN Miha 98 0+0+1+0 1 41:21.4 +5:53.5
46 EBERHARD Tobias 69 0+0+3+1 4 41:23.9 +5:56.0
47 BUTA George 49 1+0+0+0 1 41:24.2 +5:56.3
48 LAPSHIN Timofey 14 1+1+0+1 3 41:33.1 +6:05.2
49 KRCMAR Michal 36 0+3+1+1 5 41:38.0 +6:10.1
50 CHENAL Thierry 64 0+1+0+0 1 41:43.0 +6:15.1
51 DOLL Benedikt 56 0+0+1+2 3 41:45.7 +6:17.8
52 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 22 1+1+0+3 5 41:46.5 +6:18.6
53 OTCENAS Martin 33 1+1+2+1 5 42:02.5 +6:34.6
54 CLAUDE Fabien 85 0+3+2+0 5 42:03.3 +6:35.4
55 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 62 0+1+1+1 3 42:09.7 +6:41.8
56 LANGER Thierry 59 0+2+1+1 4 42:10.8 +6:42.9
57 BURNOTTE Jules 11 3+1+2+0 6 42:28.1 +7:00.2
58 KUTS Timur 86 0+0+2+0 2 42:28.7 +7:00.8
59 STEGMAYR Gabriel 92 0+1+0+2 3 42:29.3 +7:01.4
60 ZAHKNA Rene 61 0+2+2+1 5 42:33.4 +7:05.5
61 WIESTNER Serafin 9 1+3+1+0 5 42:37.3 +7:09.4
62 SEMENOV Serhiy 29 0+2+2+1 5 42:40.4 +7:12.5
63 SINAPOV Anton 10 1+0+1+1 3 42:43.1 +7:15.2
64 SLESINGR Michal 71 0+2+1+0 3 42:53.7 +7:25.8
65 PUCHIANU Cornel 47 1+1+1+1 4 42:56.2 +7:28.3
66 HALLSTROEM Simon 53 1+1+2+0 4 42:57.7 +7:29.8
67 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 89 0+2+1+0 3 43:01.6 +7:33.7
68 JAKIELA Tomasz 55 0+1+0+1 2 43:04.0 +7:36.1
69 SHOPIN Yury 93 0+2+1+2 5 43:12.2 +7:44.3
70 DALE Johannes 79 0+3+2+2 7 43:14.7 +7:46.8
71 DURTSCHI Max 54 0+2+1+2 5 43:20.4 +7:52.5
72 OZAKI Kosuke 95 0+2+0+1 3 43:26.5 +7:58.6
73 COOPER Travis 97 1+1+1+2 5 43:28.9 +8:01.0
74 DOLDER Mario 88 1+2+0+2 5 43:34.2 +8:06.3
75 LUSA Daumants 73 0+1+0+1 2 43:34.9 +8:07.0
76 TANG Jinle 68 1+0+2+0 3 43:44.3 +8:16.4
77 VACLAVIK Adam 91 0+2+1+4 7 43:44.4 +8:16.5
78 TRSAN Rok 57 3+0+1+0 4 43:47.1 +8:19.2
79 STROLIA Vytautas 51 2+1+0+4 7 43:48.4 +8:20.5
80 HASILLA Tomas 1 1+1+2+2 6 43:51.0 +8:23.1
81 MILLAR Aidan 81 2+1+1+2 6 44:01.9 +8:34.0
82 SERBAN Denis 87 1+0+1+0 2 44:08.5 +8:40.6
83 DRINOVEC Mitja 46 3+0+1+2 6 44:15.3 +8:47.4
84 VARABEI Maksim 70 0+5+0+2 7 44:23.4 +8:55.5
85 KRYUKO Viktar 83 0+2+0+2 4 44:23.8 +8:55.9
86 RASTIC Damir 67 1+1+1+3 6 44:49.8 +9:21.9
87 SIMA Michal 94 2+1+2+3 8 45:04.9 +9:37.0
88 YALIOTNAU Raman 44 3+2+1+3 9 45:07.4 +9:39.5
89 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 74 1+2+3+1 7 45:11.5 +9:43.6
90 KIM Yonggyu 65 0+1+1+2 4 45:15.0 +9:47.1
91 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 96 1+1+1+4 7 45:21.3 +9:53.4
92 JAEGER Martin 60 2+4+0+4 10 46:48.3 +11:20.4
93 BANYS Linas 82 0+1+4+3 8 47:13.7 +11:45.8
94 VITENKO Vladislav 66 3+2+2+2 9 48:34.8 +13:06.9
DSQ KAUKENAS Tomas 58 1+2+1+0 4 42:46.8
DNS STENERSEN Torstein 30 0
DNS KLETCHEROV Michail 77 0
DNS PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 90 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya