World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Canmore - 2018/2019


   2019-02-07 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Short Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 30 0+1+0+0 1 36:32.9 0.0
2 DAVIDOVA Marketa 19 0+0+0+0 0 36:42.7 +9.8
3 VITTOZZI Lisa 17 0+0+0+0 0 36:53.8 +20.9
4 HILDEBRAND Franziska 44 0+0+0+0 0 37:20.7 +47.8
5 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 6 0+0+0+1 1 37:38.7 +1:05.8
6 HINZ Vanessa 23 0+1+0+0 1 37:51.4 +1:18.5
7 BESCOND Anais 13 1+0+1+0 2 37:54.5 +1:21.6
8 KUZMINA Anastasia 26 0+1+1+1 3 38:02.3 +1:29.4
9 DAHLMEIER Laura 1 0+1+1+0 2 38:03.4 +1:30.5
10 SCHWAIGER Julia 31 0+0+0+0 0 38:10.5 +1:37.6
11 GASPARIN Elisa 46 0+1+0+0 1 38:21.2 +1:48.3
12 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 14 1+1+1+1 4 38:23.6 +1:50.7
13 FIALKOVA Paulina 25 0+2+1+0 3 38:27.8 +1:54.9
14 HERRMANN Denise 60 1+0+2+1 4 38:44.8 +2:11.9
15 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 5 0+1+1+0 2 38:49.5 +2:16.6
16 KAISHEVA Uliana 75 1+0+0+0 1 38:51.9 +2:19.0
17 PREUSS Franziska 7 0+2+0+1 3 38:59.3 +2:26.4
18 SIMON Julia 16 2+0+1+0 3 39:08.3 +2:35.4
19 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 8 1+0+0+0 1 39:11.6 +2:38.7
20 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 50 0+0+0+2 2 39:16.5 +2:43.6
21 WIERER Dorothea 21 0+0+2+1 3 39:17.2 +2:44.3
22 OJA Regina 47 0+2+0+0 2 39:19.5 +2:46.6
23 CHEVALIER ANAIS 22 1+1+1+1 4 39:44.5 +3:11.6
24 AYMONIER Celia 56 1+0+1+2 4 39:44.7 +3:11.8
25 BANKES Megan 88 1+0+1+0 2 39:47.4 +3:14.5
26 BONDAR Yana 90 2+0+0+0 2 39:47.8 +3:14.9
27 BRAISAZ Justine 38 1+1+1+0 3 39:50.1 +3:17.2
28 CRAWFORD Rosanna 27 0+1+0+1 2 39:54.6 +3:21.7
29 HAECKI Lena 12 1+1+0+2 4 39:55.8 +3:22.9
30 HOJNISZ Monika 28 0+0+2+1 3 40:00.6 +3:27.7
31 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 20 2+1+0+0 3 40:04.7 +3:31.8
32 CHARVATOVA Lucie 78 0+0+1+1 2 40:07.0 +3:34.1
33 BEAUDRY Sarah 35 1+0+1+0 2 40:09.4 +3:36.5
34 COLOMBO Caroline 87 0+2+0+1 3 40:19.1 +3:46.2
35 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 29 0+1+0+0 1 40:20.5 +3:47.6
36 BRUN-LIE Thekla 84 1+0+1+1 3 40:21.8 +3:48.9
37 TOMINGAS Tuuli 32 0+2+0+2 4 40:27.0 +3:54.1
38 BENDIKA Baiba 10 1+1+1+1 4 40:27.6 +3:54.7
39 BIKTASHEVA Leisan 76 0+1+0+0 1 40:34.4 +4:01.5
40 BELKINA Nadiia 58 0+0+1+0 1 40:37.1 +4:04.2
41 DZHIMA Yuliia 36 1+1+0+1 3 40:44.4 +4:11.5
42 EGAN Clare 18 1+0+1+2 4 40:50.4 +4:17.5
43 TALIHARM Johanna 24 0+0+2+1 3 40:52.7 +4:19.8
44 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 11 1+0+1+0 2 40:57.3 +4:24.4
45 MAEDA Sari 45 0+1+1+2 4 41:04.8 +4:31.9
46 TANG Jialin 40 0+2+0+0 2 41:11.1 +4:38.2
47 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 4 2+0+3+1 6 41:21.6 +4:48.7
48 RIEDER Christina 48 0+0+2+1 3 41:25.0 +4:52.1
49 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 91 0+1+0+3 4 41:25.9 +4:53.0
50 ANDERSSON Ingela 71 0+1+0+2 3 41:36.2 +5:03.3
51 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 3 2+1+1+0 4 41:38.4 +5:05.5
52 ZHANG Yan 59 1+0+1+0 2 41:41.5 +5:08.6
53 GONTIER Nicole 33 1+4+1+1 7 41:58.0 +5:25.1
54 FROLINA Anna 2 3+0+2+1 6 42:02.5 +5:29.6
55 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 15 2+2+0+0 4 42:03.0 +5:30.1
56 HORCHLER Karolin 83 1+0+2+1 4 42:05.3 +5:32.4
57 SANFILIPPO Federica 9 1+0+1+3 5 42:05.8 +5:32.9
58 GASPARIN Aita 61 0+2+0+3 5 42:06.1 +5:33.2
59 MINKKINEN Suvi 72 0+0+1+0 1 42:09.5 +5:36.6
60 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 37 2+0+0+1 3 42:17.4 +5:44.5
61 YURKEVICH Darya 51 0+1+1+1 3 42:23.9 +5:51.0
62 LUNDER Emma 57 1+0+4+1 6 42:24.2 +5:51.3
63 REID Joanne 39 0+2+1+1 4 42:28.8 +5:55.9
64 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 62 1+0+1+1 3 42:32.3 +5:59.4
65 DREISSIGACKER Emily 73 0+0+0+2 2 42:40.0 +6:07.1
66 ILCHENKO Kristina 69 3+1+1+2 7 42:50.5 +6:17.6
67 SOLA Hanna 63 1+1+2+1 5 42:52.1 +6:19.2
68 KOCERGINA Natalija 53 0+2+1+3 6 43:00.5 +6:27.6
69 YORDANOVA Emilia 74 1+2+0+2 5 43:10.8 +6:37.9
70 POJE Urska 55 0+1+1+1 3 43:20.4 +6:47.5
71 VITKOVA Veronika 68 0+0+1+0 1 43:23.9 +6:51.0
72 KO Eunjung 67 1+0+1+0 2 43:36.7 +7:03.8
73 STOIANOVA Desislava 70 2+0+1+3 6 43:43.4 +7:10.5
74 KLEMENCIC Polona 64 2+0+1+3 6 43:57.3 +7:24.4
75 TANAKA Yurie 52 0+1+2+1 4 44:05.0 +7:32.1
76 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 43 1+2+2+2 7 44:20.2 +7:47.3
77 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 54 0+0+1+2 3 44:20.8 +7:47.9
78 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 79 0+1+1+1 3 44:32.1 +7:59.2
79 KADEVA Daniela 93 2+2+1+1 6 44:47.2 +8:14.3
80 PITON Karolina 77 3+2+1+1 7 44:57.9 +8:25.0
81 ZUK Kamila 65 3+1+3+2 9 45:03.9 +8:31.0
82 TOIVANEN Laura 89 1+2+1+2 6 45:22.5 +8:49.6
83 EINFALT Lea 92 1+2+3+2 8 46:10.2 +9:37.3
84 KIM Seon-Su 82 3+1+2+0 6 46:38.8 +10:05.9
85 KUPFNER Simone 86 2+2+3+2 9 47:08.7 +10:35.8
86 KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 85 3+2+0+4 9 48:13.0 +11:40.1
87 HACHISUKA Asuka 80 3+2+3+1 9 50:53.5 +14:20.6
DSQ VASILEVA Margarita 42 0+0+1+0 1 38:50.8
DNF MARTON Eniko 66 3+2 0
DNS KUKLINA Larisa 34 0
DNS ZBYLUT Kinga 41 0
DNS LINDQVIST Felicia 49 0
DNS SKOTTHEIM Johanna 81 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya