World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Canmore - 2018/2019


   2019-02-08 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+7 1:16:36.6 0.0
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1 0+1
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+1 0+1
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 0+1 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+0
2 France 5 0+8 1:17:47.0 +1:10.4
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+2 0+0
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Simon 0+0 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 0+3
3 Russia 2 0+9 1:18:25.0 +1:48.4
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+0 0+3
LATYPOV Eduard 0+0 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+2 0+2
POVARNITSYN Alexander 0+0 0+2
4 Germany 4 3+12 1:19:25.2 +2:48.6
REES Roman 0+2 0+1
LESSER Erik 0+0 1+3
NAWRATH Philipp 0+0 0+3
KÜHN Johannes 0+0 2+3
5 Austria 6 3+11 1:19:58.8 +3:22.2
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+1
EDER Simon 0+0 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+2
EBERHARD Julian 2+3 1+3
6 Czech Republic 7 1+9 1:20:00.1 +3:23.5
SLESINGR Michal 0+3 0+1
KRCMAR Michal 0+1 0+1
VACLAVIK Adam 0+0 1+3
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+0 0+0
7 Ukraine 12 1+9 1:20:04.6 +3:28.0
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+2
LESYUK Taras 0+2 1+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+1
8 Italy 8 3+13 1:20:33.7 +3:57.1
BORMOLINI Thomas 2+3 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik 0+1 0+2
CHENAL Thierry 1+3 0+2
HOFER Lukas 0+2 0+0
9 Slovakia 10 0+15 1:20:57.5 +4:20.9
SIMA Michal 0+3 0+0
KAZAR Matej 0+3 0+0
HASILLA Tomas 0+3 0+1
OTCENAS Martin 0+2 0+3
10 Canada 18 2+18 1:21:29.8 +4:53.2
GOW Christian 0+3 0+2
GOW Scott 0+1 0+2
BURNOTTE Jules 0+3 2+3
GREEN Brendan 0+3 0+1
11 Estonia 16 2+15 1:22:32.7 +5:56.1
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+2
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 1+3
LESSING Roland 0+3 0+0
REMMELG Martin 1+3 0+3
12 Belarus 11 1+11 1:23:03.1 +6:26.5
VARABEI Maksim 1+3 0+0
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+1 0+1
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 0+2 0+2
LABASTAU Mikita 0+0 0+2
13 Sweden 3 1+8 Lapped
STEGMAYR Gabriel 0+1 0+1
FEMLING Peppe 0+1 0+0
HALLSTROEM Simon 0+2 1+3
STENERSEN Torstein
14 Belgium 17 1+7 Lapped
CLAUDE Florent 0+1 0+1
LANGER Thierry 0+1 0+0
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+1 1+3
ROESCH Michael
15 Switzerland 9 5+11 Lapped
WIESTNER Serafin 3+3 2+3
FINELLO Jeremy 0+3 0+1
DOLDER Mario 0+0 0+1
JAEGER Martin
16 Poland 15 1+11 Lapped
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 1+3 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+3 0+3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+0
JAKIELA Tomasz
17 USA 14 5+12 Lapped
DOHERTY Sean 0+3 0+1
NORDGREN Leif 0+2 0+0
DURTSCHI Max 3+3 2+3
COOPER Travis
18 Romania 20 2+7 Lapped
BUTA George 0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 2+3 0+1
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+1 0+2
SERBAN Denis
19 Latvia 23 2+11 Lapped
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+2 0+1
LUSA Daumants 0+0 0+2
SLOTINS Roberts 1+3 1+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
20 South Korea 21 1+12 Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+3 0+3
CHOI Dujin 0+0 0+0
LEE Su-Young 0+3 1+3
KIM Yonggyu
21 Japan 19 1+8 Lapped
OZAKI Kosuke 0+2 0+2
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 1+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
INOMATA Kazuya
22 Bulgaria 13 2+7 Lapped
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+3 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 2+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
ILIEV Vladimir
23 China 22 2+9 Lapped
WANG Wenqiang 2+3 0+1
YAN Xingyuan 0+2 0+3
TANG Jinle
LI Xuezhi
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya