World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Canmore - 2018/2019


   2019-02-08 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 3 1+12 1:10:16.3 0.0
HINZ Vanessa 0+1 0+0
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+2 0+1
HERRMANN Denise 0+2 0+1
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+2 1+3
2 Norway 4 2+7 1:10:46.5 +30.2
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+0 2+3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+0 0+1
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+0 0+2
3 France 1 0+12 1:10:57.9 +41.6
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+2 0+1
BRAISAZ Justine 0+0 0+1
BESCOND Anais 0+1 0+3
SIMON Julia 0+3 0+1
4 Italy 6 1+8 1:11:56.8 +1:40.5
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+0
GONTIER Nicole 0+0 0+1
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+2
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+2 1+3
5 Switzerland 10 2+10 1:12:40.9 +2:24.6
GASPARIN Aita 0+1 0+1
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+0
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+1 0+3
HAECKI Lena 0+1 2+3
6 Austria 17 1+9 1:13:05.4 +2:49.1
RIEDER Christina 0+1 0+1
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+2 0+0
KUPFNER Simone 0+1 1+3
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+1
7 Czech Republic 7 2+13 1:14:01.1 +3:44.8
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+3 2+3
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+0
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+2 0+2
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+3 0+0
8 USA 13 2+12 1:14:14.7 +3:58.4
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+3
EGAN Clare 2+3 0+1
REID Joanne 0+1 0+3
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+0 0+1
9 Estonia 14 2+11 1:14:38.2 +4:21.9
OJA Regina 0+1 0+1
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0 0+1
TALIHARM Johanna 0+1 0+3
GAIM Grete 0+1 2+3
10 Bulgaria 16 2+6 1:15:02.2 +4:45.9
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+0
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+0 0+0
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 0+2
TODOROVA Milena 0+0 2+3
11 China 15 0+11 1:15:17.8 +5:01.5
TANG Jialin 0+0 0+2
MENG Fanqi 0+3 0+1
ZHANG Yan 0+1 0+0
CHU Yuanmeng 0+3 0+1
12 Sweden 5 0+11 1:15:39.9 +5:23.6
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+1 0+2
LINDQVIST Felicia 0+3 0+0
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+2 0+1
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+1 0+1
13 Ukraine 9 3+12 1:16:25.6 +6:09.3
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+0
BELKINA Nadiia 1+3 0+2
BONDAR Yana 0+2 2+3
14 Japan 18 5+11 Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+1
MAEDA Sari 0+0 1+3
TANAKA Yurie 1+3 3+3
HACHISUKA Asuka
15 Belarus 8 4+12 Lapped
SOLA Hanna 0+1 1+3
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+0 1+3
KASTSIUCHENKA Inna 2+3 0+2
YURKEVICH Darya
16 South Korea 19 3+7 Lapped
KIM Seon-Su 3+3 0+0
FROLINA Anna 0+1 0+3
KO Eunjung
PARK Ji-Ae
17 Canada 12 6+11 Lapped
BEAUDRY Sarah 1+3 0+3
LUNDER Emma 5+3 0+2
BANKES Megan
CRAWFORD Rosanna
DSQ Russia 2
VASNETCOVA Valeriia 1+3 0+2
VASILEVA Margarita 0+1 0+3
BIKTASHEVA Leisan 0+2 0+2
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+3 0+0
DNS Poland 11
ZBYLUT Kinga
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
PITON Karolina
ZUK Kamila
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya