World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-20 European Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANEV Krasimir 37 0+1+0+0 1 53:18.1 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 7 0+0+1+2 3 53:21.8 +3.7
3 STROEMSHEIM Endre 72 0+1+0+1 2 53:29.2 +11.1
4 MORAVEC Ondrej 11 0+2+0+0 2 53:40.5 +22.4
5 ELISEEV Matvey 2 1+2+0+1 4 54:47.6 +1:29.5
6 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 8 0+0+0+2 2 55:34.6 +2:16.5
7 DORFER Matthias 14 0+1+1+1 3 55:35.2 +2:17.1
8 HORN Philipp 33 1+1+2+1 5 55:52.1 +2:34.0
9 SEMENOV Serhiy 18 0+2+1+1 4 55:55.1 +2:37.0
10 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 106 0+1+1+1 3 56:00.0 +2:41.9
11 TKALENKO Ruslan 62 1+2+0+0 3 56:01.3 +2:43.2
12 TSVETKOV Maxim 51 1+1+1+1 4 56:04.0 +2:45.9
13 MALYSHKO Dmitry 17 1+1+1+1 4 56:06.1 +2:48.0
14 GROSSEGGER Sven 38 1+0+0+1 2 56:14.3 +2:56.2
15 YALIOTNAU Raman 91 1+1+1+2 5 56:34.4 +3:16.3
16 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 68 0+0+4+1 5 56:35.6 +3:17.5
17 STVRTECKY Jakub 41 0+2+0+2 4 56:38.6 +3:20.5
18 SEPPALA Tero 29 2+0+1+1 4 56:45.3 +3:27.2
19 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 92 0+1+1+1 3 56:55.8 +3:37.7
20 SUCHILOV Semen 94 1+1+1+1 4 56:57.6 +3:39.5
21 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 97 1+1+1+1 4 57:05.8 +3:47.7
22 SIMA Michal 44 2+1+0+0 3 57:14.6 +3:56.5
23 ILIEV Vladimir 57 0+3+2+1 6 57:15.2 +3:57.1
24 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 21 1+2+0+2 5 57:17.6 +3:59.5
25 LESSING Roland 42 1+2+0+1 4 57:31.3 +4:13.2
26 DUDCHENKO Anton 50 0+0+0+1 1 57:34.9 +4:16.8
27 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 13 2+2+0+3 7 57:46.2 +4:28.1
28 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 58 0+3+0+1 4 57:46.5 +4:28.4
29 GJESBAKK Fredrik 25 1+1+0+2 4 57:47.9 +4:29.8
30 PONSILUOMA Martin 71 2+2+0+2 6 57:48.1 +4:30.0
31 BEGUE Aristide 32 0+1+1+1 3 57:48.2 +4:30.1
32 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 22 0+2+0+1 3 57:48.7 +4:30.6
33 PRYMA Artem 10 1+2+1+1 5 57:52.5 +4:34.4
34 KOIV Kauri 19 3+1+0+0 4 57:55.8 +4:37.7
35 LEITINGER Nikolaus 78 0+3+0+1 4 58:06.6 +4:48.5
36 BURKHALTER Joscha 73 2+1+0+1 4 58:13.5 +4:55.4
37 ZINI Saverio 99 3+1+0+2 6 58:32.4 +5:14.3
38 CLAUDE Emilien 76 1+3+0+1 5 58:37.7 +5:19.6
39 VACLAVIK Adam 49 1+3+2+1 7 58:50.1 +5:32.0
40 FRATZSCHER Lucas 28 1+1+2+3 7 59:06.6 +5:48.5
41 JANIK Mateusz 24 2+2+0+0 4 59:12.3 +5:54.2
42 INVENIUS Tuukka 86 0+2+0+3 5 59:19.4 +6:01.3
43 BABIKOV Anton 20 3+1+0+2 6 59:20.9 +6:02.8
44 SZWAJNOS Marcin 85 0+1+1+0 2 59:22.8 +6:04.7
45 LANGER Thierry 67 0+3+2+0 5 59:33.5 +6:15.4
46 ARWIDSON Tobias 87 0+2+0+2 4 59:38.4 +6:20.3
47 WEICK Erik 79 1+2+0+3 6 59:38.6 +6:20.5
48 CHEPELIN Vladimir 30 2+5+0+0 7 59:46.0 +6:27.9
49 LABASTAU Mikita 15 0+2+1+2 5 59:47.7 +6:29.6
50 ZEMLICKA Milan 80 1+1+0+2 4 59:51.3 +6:33.2
51 SINAPOV Anton 107 1+2+0+3 6 59:52.2 +6:34.1
52 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 40 0+0+1+1 2 59:53.2 +6:35.1
53 CAPPELLARI Daniele 65 0+4+1+2 7 1:00:02.9 +6:44.8
54 MONTELLO Giuseppe 4 2+0+3+3 8 1:00:10.4 +6:52.3
55 RUNNALLS Adam 84 2+0+1+1 4 1:00:15.0 +6:56.9
56 BOGETVEIT Haavard 1 1+5+1+2 9 1:00:16.2 +6:58.1
57 HIIDENSALO Olli 3 3+1+2+2 8 1:00:21.6 +7:03.5
58 PORSHNEV Nikita 100 2+0+1+5 8 1:00:39.2 +7:21.1
59 RIVAIL Hugo 31 1+2+2+2 7 1:00:40.2 +7:22.1
60 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 64 0+2+0+3 5 1:01:07.2 +7:49.1
61 KOMATZ David 35 2+3+1+0 6 1:01:24.5 +8:06.4
62 COOPER Travis 36 0+3+1+3 7 1:01:30.6 +8:12.5
63 SMOLSKI Anton 109 4+2+1+1 8 1:01:35.3 +8:17.2
64 LEREN Tore 55 1+2+2+3 8 1:01:44.6 +8:26.5
65 CAMPBELL Carsen 39 2+2+1+0 5 1:01:53.8 +8:35.7
66 LUSA Daumants 95 0+2+0+1 3 1:02:04.4 +8:46.3
67 HOSEK Ondrej 108 1+3+0+2 6 1:02:12.2 +8:54.1
68 BOVISI Sandro 9 1+3+1+3 8 1:02:22.9 +9:04.8
69 JAKIELA Tomasz 43 2+0+3+0 5 1:02:35.7 +9:17.6
70 USOV Mihail 54 0+3+1+3 7 1:02:37.0 +9:18.9
71 LEMMERER Harald 70 3+3+2+2 10 1:02:54.4 +9:36.3
72 TAMBORNINO Eligius 53 2+3+2+1 8 1:03:03.3 +9:45.2
73 ELLINGSON Jakob 103 1+3+1+1 6 1:03:13.3 +9:55.2
74 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 102 2+1+2+1 6 1:03:24.9 +10:06.8
75 WAEGER Lorenz 105 2+2+1+3 8 1:03:25.7 +10:07.6
76 ZOBEL David 66 3+3+3+2 11 1:03:39.6 +10:21.5
77 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 26 1+1+0+1 3 1:03:53.0 +10:34.9
78 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 63 1+2+0+1 4 1:04:32.3 +11:14.2
79 YANG Peng 93 0+2+1+2 5 1:04:37.7 +11:19.6
80 DEMKOV Deivid 47 1+0+1+2 4 1:04:41.3 +11:23.2
81 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 48 2+1+2+4 9 1:04:50.4 +11:32.3
82 BELETSKIY Danil 98 0+5+2+1 8 1:04:57.0 +11:38.9
83 BARTKO Simon 6 1+3+1+3 8 1:05:01.3 +11:43.2
84 SLOTINS Roberts 104 2+4+1+2 9 1:05:16.1 +11:58.0
85 GOESSLING Raileigh 82 2+3+1+2 8 1:05:40.9 +12:22.8
86 YU Jin 61 1+3+1+1 6 1:06:21.0 +13:02.9
87 BUTA Florin-Catalin 27 2+2+1+1 6 1:06:32.2 +13:14.1
88 ZHU Zhenyu 34 3+2+3+2 10 1:07:25.0 +14:06.9
89 FOUNTAIN Vinny 16 1+2+2+3 8 1:07:26.2 +14:08.1
90 WILLIAMS Adam 45 1+2+1+2 6 1:07:40.0 +14:21.9
91 KIERS Trevor 46 4+3+3+3 13 1:08:07.7 +14:49.6
92 SIRIK Sergey 81 0+5+1+4 10 1:08:35.4 +15:17.3
93 SMITH James 83 0+4+0+2 6 1:08:40.2 +15:22.1
94 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 77 4+0+4+0 8 1:08:55.4 +15:37.3
95 MUKHIN Alexandr 56 3+4+5+1 13 1:09:00.8 +15:42.7
96 PANYIK David 5 1+3+1+1 6 1:09:01.2 +15:43.1
97 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 74 2+3+2+3 10 1:09:06.0 +15:47.9
98 GYALLAI Soma 90 1+2+2+3 8 1:09:16.3 +15:58.2
99 RASTIC Ajlan 52 1+3+2+2 8 1:10:19.5 +17:01.4
100 KONCSAG Tamas 96 1+3+3+1 8 1:11:07.0 +17:48.9
101 BUEKI Adam 69 3+1+3+4 11 1:13:01.2 +19:43.1
DNF RASTIC Damir 12 1+0+3 0
DNF GERDJIKOV Dimitar 75 3+4 0
DNF AVDIC Dzenis 89 2+4 0
DNS HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 23 0
DNS AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 59 0
DNS DURTSCHI Max 60 0
DNS LESYUK Taras 88 0
DNS PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 101 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya