World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-20 European Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANEV Krasimir 37 0+1+0+0 1 53:18.1 0.0
2 BOE Tarjei 7 0+0+1+2 3 53:21.8 +3.7
3 STROEMSHEIM Endre 72 0+1+0+1 2 53:29.2 +11.1
4 MORAVEC Ondrej 11 0+2+0+0 2 53:40.5 +22.4
5 ELISEEV Matvey 2 1+2+0+1 4 54:47.6 +1:29.5
6 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 8 0+0+0+2 2 55:34.6 +2:16.5
7 DORFER Matthias 14 0+1+1+1 3 55:35.2 +2:17.1
8 HORN Philipp 33 1+1+2+1 5 55:52.1 +2:34.0
9 SEMENOV Serhiy 18 0+2+1+1 4 55:55.1 +2:37.0
10 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 106 0+1+1+1 3 56:00.0 +2:41.9
11 TKALENKO Ruslan 62 1+2+0+0 3 56:01.3 +2:43.2
12 TSVETKOV Maxim 51 1+1+1+1 4 56:04.0 +2:45.9
13 MALYSHKO Dmitry 17 1+1+1+1 4 56:06.1 +2:48.0
14 GROSSEGGER Sven 38 1+0+0+1 2 56:14.3 +2:56.2
15 YALIOTNAU Raman 91 1+1+1+2 5 56:34.4 +3:16.3
16 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 68 0+0+4+1 5 56:35.6 +3:17.5
17 STVRTECKY Jakub 41 0+2+0+2 4 56:38.6 +3:20.5
18 SEPPALA Tero 29 2+0+1+1 4 56:45.3 +3:27.2
19 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 92 0+1+1+1 3 56:55.8 +3:37.7
20 SUCHILOV Semen 94 1+1+1+1 4 56:57.6 +3:39.5
21 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 97 1+1+1+1 4 57:05.8 +3:47.7
22 SIMA Michal 44 2+1+0+0 3 57:14.6 +3:56.5
23 ILIEV Vladimir 57 0+3+2+1 6 57:15.2 +3:57.1
24 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 21 1+2+0+2 5 57:17.6 +3:59.5
25 LESSING Roland 42 1+2+0+1 4 57:31.3 +4:13.2
26 DUDCHENKO Anton 50 0+0+0+1 1 57:34.9 +4:16.8
27 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 13 2+2+0+3 7 57:46.2 +4:28.1
28 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 58 0+3+0+1 4 57:46.5 +4:28.4
29 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 25 1+1+0+2 4 57:47.9 +4:29.8
30 PONSILUOMA Martin 71 2+2+0+2 6 57:48.1 +4:30.0
31 BEGUE Aristide 32 0+1+1+1 3 57:48.2 +4:30.1
32 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 22 0+2+0+1 3 57:48.7 +4:30.6
33 PRYMA Artem 10 1+2+1+1 5 57:52.5 +4:34.4
34 KOIV Kauri 19 3+1+0+0 4 57:55.8 +4:37.7
35 LEITINGER Nikolaus 78 0+3+0+1 4 58:06.6 +4:48.5
36 BURKHALTER Joscha 73 2+1+0+1 4 58:13.5 +4:55.4
37 ZINI Saverio 99 3+1+0+2 6 58:32.4 +5:14.3
38 CLAUDE Emilien 76 1+3+0+1 5 58:37.7 +5:19.6
39 VACLAVIK Adam 49 1+3+2+1 7 58:50.1 +5:32.0
40 FRATZSCHER Lucas 28 1+1+2+3 7 59:06.6 +5:48.5
41 JANIK Mateusz 24 2+2+0+0 4 59:12.3 +5:54.2
42 INVENIUS Tuukka 86 0+2+0+3 5 59:19.4 +6:01.3
43 BABIKOV Anton 20 3+1+0+2 6 59:20.9 +6:02.8
44 SZWAJNOS Marcin 85 0+1+1+0 2 59:22.8 +6:04.7
45 LANGER Thierry 67 0+3+2+0 5 59:33.5 +6:15.4
46 ARWIDSON Tobias 87 0+2+0+2 4 59:38.4 +6:20.3
47 WEICK Erik 79 1+2+0+3 6 59:38.6 +6:20.5
48 CHEPELIN Vladimir 30 2+5+0+0 7 59:46.0 +6:27.9
49 LABASTAU Mikita 15 0+2+1+2 5 59:47.7 +6:29.6
50 ZEMLICKA Milan 80 1+1+0+2 4 59:51.3 +6:33.2
51 SINAPOV Anton 107 1+2+0+3 6 59:52.2 +6:34.1
52 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 40 0+0+1+1 2 59:53.2 +6:35.1
53 CAPPELLARI Daniele 65 0+4+1+2 7 1:00:02.9 +6:44.8
54 MONTELLO Giuseppe 4 2+0+3+3 8 1:00:10.4 +6:52.3
55 RUNNALLS Adam 84 2+0+1+1 4 1:00:15.0 +6:56.9
56 BOGETVEIT Haavard 1 1+5+1+2 9 1:00:16.2 +6:58.1
57 HIIDENSALO Olli 3 3+1+2+2 8 1:00:21.6 +7:03.5
58 PORSHNEV Nikita 100 2+0+1+5 8 1:00:39.2 +7:21.1
59 RIVAIL Hugo 31 1+2+2+2 7 1:00:40.2 +7:22.1
60 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 64 0+2+0+3 5 1:01:07.2 +7:49.1
61 KOMATZ David 35 2+3+1+0 6 1:01:24.5 +8:06.4
62 COOPER Travis 36 0+3+1+3 7 1:01:30.6 +8:12.5
63 SMOLSKI Anton 109 4+2+1+1 8 1:01:35.3 +8:17.2
64 LEREN Tore 55 1+2+2+3 8 1:01:44.6 +8:26.5
65 CAMPBELL Carsen 39 2+2+1+0 5 1:01:53.8 +8:35.7
66 LUSA Daumants 95 0+2+0+1 3 1:02:04.4 +8:46.3
67 HOSEK Ondrej 108 1+3+0+2 6 1:02:12.2 +8:54.1
68 BOVISI Sandro 9 1+3+1+3 8 1:02:22.9 +9:04.8
69 JAKIELA Tomasz 43 2+0+3+0 5 1:02:35.7 +9:17.6
70 USOV Mihail 54 0+3+1+3 7 1:02:37.0 +9:18.9
71 LEMMERER Harald 70 3+3+2+2 10 1:02:54.4 +9:36.3
72 TAMBORNINO Eligius 53 2+3+2+1 8 1:03:03.3 +9:45.2
73 ELLINGSON Jakob 103 1+3+1+1 6 1:03:13.3 +9:55.2
74 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 102 2+1+2+1 6 1:03:24.9 +10:06.8
75 WAEGER Lorenz 105 2+2+1+3 8 1:03:25.7 +10:07.6
76 ZOBEL David 66 3+3+3+2 11 1:03:39.6 +10:21.5
77 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 26 1+1+0+1 3 1:03:53.0 +10:34.9
78 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 63 1+2+0+1 4 1:04:32.3 +11:14.2
79 YANG Peng 93 0+2+1+2 5 1:04:37.7 +11:19.6
80 DEMKOV Deivid 47 1+0+1+2 4 1:04:41.3 +11:23.2
81 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 48 2+1+2+4 9 1:04:50.4 +11:32.3
82 BELETSKIY Danil 98 0+5+2+1 8 1:04:57.0 +11:38.9
83 BARTKO Simon 6 1+3+1+3 8 1:05:01.3 +11:43.2
84 SLOTINS Roberts 104 2+4+1+2 9 1:05:16.1 +11:58.0
85 GOESSLING Raileigh 82 2+3+1+2 8 1:05:40.9 +12:22.8
86 YU Jin 61 1+3+1+1 6 1:06:21.0 +13:02.9
87 BUTA Florin-Catalin 27 2+2+1+1 6 1:06:32.2 +13:14.1
88 ZHU Zhenyu 34 3+2+3+2 10 1:07:25.0 +14:06.9
89 FOUNTAIN Vinny 16 1+2+2+3 8 1:07:26.2 +14:08.1
90 WILLIAMS Adam 45 1+2+1+2 6 1:07:40.0 +14:21.9
91 KIERS Trevor 46 4+3+3+3 13 1:08:07.7 +14:49.6
92 SIRIK Sergey 81 0+5+1+4 10 1:08:35.4 +15:17.3
93 SMITH James 83 0+4+0+2 6 1:08:40.2 +15:22.1
94 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 77 4+0+4+0 8 1:08:55.4 +15:37.3
95 MUKHIN Alexandr 56 3+4+5+1 13 1:09:00.8 +15:42.7
96 PANYIK David 5 1+3+1+1 6 1:09:01.2 +15:43.1
97 JAKELIUNAS Lukas 74 2+3+2+3 10 1:09:06.0 +15:47.9
98 GYALLAI Soma 90 1+2+2+3 8 1:09:16.3 +15:58.2
99 RASTIC Ajlan 52 1+3+2+2 8 1:10:19.5 +17:01.4
100 KONCSAG Tamas 96 1+3+3+1 8 1:11:07.0 +17:48.9
101 BUEKI Adam 69 3+1+3+4 11 1:13:01.2 +19:43.1
DNF RASTIC Damir 12 1+0+3 0
DNF GERDJIKOV Dimitar 75 3+4 0
DNF AVDIC Dzenis 89 2+4 0
DNS HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 23 0
DNS AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 59 0
DNS DURTSCHI Max 60 0
DNS LESYUK Taras 88 0
DNS PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 101 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya