World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-21 European Championship, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 5 1+9 36:30.0 0.0
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+2 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+0 0+0
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 1+3 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+1 0+3
2 Sweden 7 0+6 36:50.6 +20.6
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+0 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+0 0+0
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+2 0+1
NELIN Jesper 0+2 0+1
3 France 2 0+6 36:59.0 +29.0
JEANMONNOT Lou 0+1 0+1
BEGUE Aristide 0+0 0+0
JEANMONNOT Lou 0+1 0+0
BEGUE Aristide 0+3 0+0
4 Norway 1 3+9 37:19.6 +49.6
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 0+1 0+0
STROEMSHEIM Endre 0+1 0+1
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 0+0 0+3
STROEMSHEIM Endre 0+0 3+3
5 Germany 8 0+13 37:27.5 +57.5
WEIDEL Anna 0+3 0+1
DORFER Matthias 0+0 0+1
WEIDEL Anna 0+2 0+2
DORFER Matthias 0+2 0+2
6 Switzerland 17 1+7 37:30.6 +1:00.6
GASPARIN Selina 1+3 0+0
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+0 0+0
GASPARIN Selina 0+0 0+2
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+2 0+0
7 Latvia 23 0+11 37:36.5 +1:06.5
BENDIKA Baiba 0+1 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+2 0+0
BENDIKA Baiba 0+2 0+2
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+2 0+1
8 Finland 12 0+11 37:40.7 +1:10.7
LEHTONEN Venla 0+2 0+0
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+0 0+1
LEHTONEN Venla 0+1 0+2
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+3 0+2
9 Austria 6 1+11 37:48.8 +1:18.8
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+1 0+2
KOMATZ David 0+2 0+2
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0 0+1
KOMATZ David 1+3 0+0
10 Belarus 21 0+11 37:49.1 +1:19.1
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+0 0+2
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+3 0+1
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+1 0+0
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+1 0+3
11 Ukraine 11 1+10 37:49.5 +1:19.5
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+2 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 1+3 0+0
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+2 0+1
12 Italy 13 0+12 37:55.7 +1:25.7
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 0+2 0+2
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+1 0+1
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 0+2 0+1
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+1 0+2
13 Estonia 4 0+7 38:06.1 +1:36.1
BEILMANN Meril 0+2 0+1
LESSING Roland 0+0 0+3
BEILMANN Meril 0+0 0+0
LESSING Roland 0+0 0+1
14 Poland 9 2+13 38:13.3 +1:43.3
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 0+0
JANIK Mateusz 0+0 0+3
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 1+3
JANIK Mateusz 0+1 1+3
15 Moldova 19 0+8 38:29.8 +1:59.8
GYLENKO Alla 0+1 0+1
USOV Mihail 0+0 0+2
GYLENKO Alla 0+2 0+2
USOV Mihail 0+0 0+0
16 Lithuania 16 1+10 38:50.4 +2:20.4
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+0 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+2 0+0
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+2 1+3
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 0+0
17 China 22 3+6 Lapped
WANG Xuelan 0+0 0+1
YANG Peng 0+1 0+0
WANG Xuelan 0+1 3+3
YANG Peng
18 Czech Republic 10 2+12 Lapped
HORKA Ludmila 0+1 0+3
HOSEK Ondrej 0+1 1+3
HORKA Ludmila 0+1 1+3
HOSEK Ondrej
19 Romania 15 3+11 Lapped
COTRUS Ana Larisa 0+2 0+1
BUTA Florin-Catalin 0+1 0+1
COTRUS Ana Larisa 1+3 2+3
BUTA Florin-Catalin
20 Bulgaria 14 2+9 Lapped
TODOROVA Milena 1+3 0+2
SINAPOV Anton 0+1 1+3
TODOROVA Milena
SINAPOV Anton
21 Croatia 20 4+11 Lapped
BLAZENIC Nika 0+2 1+3
CRNKOVIC Kresimir 2+3 1+3
BLAZENIC Nika
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
22 USA 3 1+11 Lapped
GROSSMAN Hallie 0+3 1+3
COOPER Travis 0+2 0+3
GROSSMAN Hallie
COOPER Travis
23 Hungary 18 1+4 Lapped
PONYA Sara 0+1 1+3
PANYIK David
PONYA Sara
PANYIK David
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya