World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-21 European Championship, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 5 1+9 36:30.0 0.0
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+2 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+0 0+0
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 1+3 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+1 0+3
2 Sweden 7 0+6 36:50.6 +20.6
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+0 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+0 0+0
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+2 0+1
NELIN Jesper 0+2 0+1
3 France 2 0+6 36:59.0 +29.0
JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 0+1 0+1
BEGUE Aristide 0+0 0+0
JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou 0+1 0+0
BEGUE Aristide 0+3 0+0
4 Norway 1 3+9 37:19.6 +49.6
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 0+1 0+0
STROEMSHEIM Endre 0+1 0+1
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 0+0 0+3
STROEMSHEIM Endre 0+0 3+3
5 Germany 8 0+13 37:27.5 +57.5
WEIDEL Anna 0+3 0+1
DORFER Matthias 0+0 0+1
WEIDEL Anna 0+2 0+2
DORFER Matthias 0+2 0+2
6 Switzerland 17 1+7 37:30.6 +1:00.6
GASPARIN Selina 1+3 0+0
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+0 0+0
GASPARIN Selina 0+0 0+2
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+2 0+0
7 Latvia 23 0+11 37:36.5 +1:06.5
BENDIKA Baiba 0+1 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+2 0+0
BENDIKA Baiba 0+2 0+2
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+2 0+1
8 Finland 12 0+11 37:40.7 +1:10.7
LEHTONEN Venla 0+2 0+0
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+0 0+1
LEHTONEN Venla 0+1 0+2
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+3 0+2
9 Austria 6 1+11 37:48.8 +1:18.8
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+1 0+2
KOMATZ David 0+2 0+2
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0 0+1
KOMATZ David 1+3 0+0
10 Belarus 21 0+11 37:49.1 +1:19.1
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+0 0+2
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+3 0+1
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+1 0+0
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+1 0+3
11 Ukraine 11 1+10 37:49.5 +1:19.5
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+2 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 1+3 0+0
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+0 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+2 0+1
12 Italy 13 0+12 37:55.7 +1:25.7
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 0+2 0+2
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+1 0+1
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 0+2 0+1
CAPPELLARI Daniele 0+1 0+2
13 Estonia 4 0+7 38:06.1 +1:36.1
BEILMANN Meril 0+2 0+1
LESSING Roland 0+0 0+3
BEILMANN Meril 0+0 0+0
LESSING Roland 0+0 0+1
14 Poland 9 2+13 38:13.3 +1:43.3
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2 0+0
JANIK Mateusz 0+0 0+3
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 1+3
JANIK Mateusz 0+1 1+3
15 Moldova 19 0+8 38:29.8 +1:59.8
GYLENKO Alla 0+1 0+1
USOV Mihail 0+0 0+2
GYLENKO Alla 0+2 0+2
USOV Mihail 0+0 0+0
16 Lithuania 16 1+10 38:50.4 +2:20.4
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+0 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+2 0+0
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+2 1+3
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 0+0
17 China 22 3+6 Lapped
WANG Xuelan 0+0 0+1
YANG Peng 0+1 0+0
WANG Xuelan 0+1 3+3
YANG Peng
18 Czech Republic 10 2+12 Lapped
HORKA Ludmila 0+1 0+3
HOSEK Ondrej 0+1 1+3
HORKA Ludmila 0+1 1+3
HOSEK Ondrej
19 Romania 15 3+11 Lapped
COTRUS Ana Larisa 0+2 0+1
BUTA Florin-Catalin 0+1 0+1
COTRUS Ana Larisa 1+3 2+3
BUTA Florin-Catalin
20 Bulgaria 14 2+9 Lapped
TODOROVA Milena 1+3 0+2
SINAPOV Anton 0+1 1+3
TODOROVA Milena
SINAPOV Anton
21 Croatia 20 4+11 Lapped
BLAZENIC Nika 0+2 1+3
CRNKOVIC Kresimir 2+3 1+3
BLAZENIC Nika
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
22 USA 3 1+11 Lapped
GROSSMAN Hallie 0+3 1+3
COOPER Travis 0+2 0+3
GROSSMAN Hallie
COOPER Travis
23 Hungary 18 1+4 Lapped
PONYA Sara 0+1 1+3
PANYIK David
PONYA Sara
PANYIK David
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya