World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-21 European Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Sweden 6 0+8 1:05:16.0 0.0
NILSSON Emma 0+0 0+2
BRORSSON Mona 0+1 0+0
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+2 0+2
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+0
2 Germany 7 0+6 1:05:33.7 +17.7
HORCHLER Nadine 0+2 0+1
HETTICH Janina 0+0 0+2
FRATZSCHER Lucas 0+0 0+1
HORN Philipp 0+0 0+0
3 Belarus 9 0+6 1:05:45.8 +29.8
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+1 0+0
SOLA Hanna 0+0 0+0
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+1 0+2
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+2
4 Russia 2 0+6 1:06:03.3 +47.3
SLIVKO Victoria 0+2 0+1
MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+1 0+2
ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 0+0
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+0 0+0
5 Norway 3 0+5 1:06:35.8 +1:19.8
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 0+1 0+0
ENODD Jenny 0+0 0+2
GJESBAKK Fredrik 0+0 0+0
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 0+1 0+1
6 Bulgaria 8 0+6 1:06:46.0 +1:30.0
KADEVA Daniela 0+1 0+1
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+1 0+0
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+1
7 Ukraine 1 1+7 1:06:59.9 +1:43.9
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+1 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+1
PRYMA Artem 1+3 0+0
8 Italy 11 0+5 1:07:26.8 +2:10.8
COMOLA Samuela 0+0 0+0
CARRARA Michela 0+0 0+2
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+2 0+0
ZINI Saverio 0+0 0+1
9 France 4 0+10 1:07:43.3 +2:27.3
CHEVALIER Chloe 0+2 0+2
CHAUVEAU Sophie 0+0 0+2
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 0+1 0+2
CLAUDE Emilien 0+0 0+1
10 Austria 10 1+14 1:07:44.6 +2:28.6
ZDOUC Dunja 0+1 0+1
HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+1 1+3
LEITINGER Nikolaus 0+2 0+2
WAEGER Lorenz 0+3 0+1
11 Czech Republic 5 0+8 1:08:57.5 +3:41.5
JISLOVA Jessica 0+1 0+1
TKADLECOVA Anna 0+0 0+2
ZEMLICKA Milan 0+0 0+2
VACLAVIK Adam 0+1 0+1
12 Estonia 13 1+9 1:11:34.2 +6:18.2
GAIM Grete 0+1 1+3
LEHTLA Kadri 0+1 0+1
KOIV Kauri 0+1 0+1
ROOTALU Hans Kristen 0+0 0+1
13 Finland 14 3+12 1:11:44.9 +6:28.9
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+0 1+3
JAENKAE Erika 0+0 0+2
INVENIUS Tuukka 0+0 2+3
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 0+3 0+1
14 Poland 12 3+10 1:13:15.8 +7:59.8
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+1
CICHON Kamila 0+2 0+0
SZWAJNOS Marcin 1+3 0+0
JAKIELA Tomasz 0+1 2+3
15 USA 15 2+14 Lapped
IRWIN Deedra 1+3 1+3
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+0 0+2
DURTSCHI Max 0+3 0+3
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh
16 Canada 20 4+11 Lapped
MOSER Nadia 2+3 1+3
DICKSON Emily 0+2 1+3
CAMPBELL Carsen
KIERS Trevor
17 Kazakstan 17 1+8 Lapped
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 0+1 1+3
PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 0+3 0+1
BELETSKIY Danil
SIRIK Sergey
18 China 19 3+8 Lapped
QU Ying 0+1 1+2
ZHANG Zhaohan 2+3 0+2
ZHU Zhenyu
YU Jin
19 Lithuania 18 1+7 Lapped
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+1 0+1
JESIPIONOK Ana 0+2 1+3
DEMKOV Deivid
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
20 Romania 16 0+5 Lapped
RASINA Maria Luisa 0+2 0+3
HAJDU Timea
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
KONCSAG Tamas
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya