World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-23 European Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Tarjei 20 1+0 1 21:40.1 0.0
2 NELIN Jesper 24 0+0 0 21:50.7 +10.6
3 MALYSHKO Dmitry 10 0+0 0 22:15.3 +35.2
4 BEGUE Aristide 45 0+0 0 22:15.7 +35.6
5 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 68 0+1 1 22:24.1 +44.0
6 ILIEV Vladimir 67 0+0 0 22:25.5 +45.4
7 MORAVEC Ondrej 17 0+0 0 22:26.5 +46.4
8 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 32 0+1 1 22:26.7 +46.6
9 PONSILUOMA Martin 48 0+1 1 22:27.7 +47.6
10 BOGETVEIT Haavard 30 0+1 1 22:30.3 +50.2
11 ELISEEV Matvey 96 2+0 2 22:34.0 +53.9
12 MONTELLO Giuseppe 43 1+0 1 22:36.3 +56.2
13 HIIDENSALO Olli 14 1+0 1 22:36.9 +56.8
14 WEICK Erik 85 0+0 0 22:37.0 +56.9
15 SINAPOV Anton 87 1+0 1 22:38.7 +58.6
16 DORFER Matthias 9 0+0 0 22:40.0 +59.9
16 BABIKOV Anton 59 0+0 0 22:40.0 +59.9
18 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 12 0+2 2 22:44.3 +1:04.2
19 STVRTECKY Jakub 34 0+1 1 22:45.2 +1:05.1
19 STROEMSHEIM Endre 47 1+1 2 22:45.2 +1:05.1
21 CLAUDE Florent 57 1+0 1 22:45.9 +1:05.8
22 SMOLSKI Anton 21 1+1 2 22:47.9 +1:07.8
23 VACLAVIK Adam 64 1+0 1 22:49.0 +1:08.9
24 ANEV Krasimir 5 1+0 1 22:56.4 +1:16.3
25 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 101 1+1 2 22:57.7 +1:17.6
26 PRYMA Artem 18 1+1 2 22:59.5 +1:19.4
27 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 22 1+0 1 23:00.7 +1:20.6
28 STROLIA Vytautas 13 2+1 3 23:02.9 +1:22.8
29 DURTSCHI Max 23 1+0 1 23:03.2 +1:23.1
30 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 116 0+1 1 23:06.8 +1:26.7
31 GROSSEGGER Sven 28 0+0 0 23:07.6 +1:27.5
32 VARABEI Maksim 91 0+3 3 23:07.8 +1:27.7
33 TKALENKO Ruslan 44 1+1 2 23:10.2 +1:30.1
34 CHEPELIN Vladimir 33 1+1 2 23:11.7 +1:31.6
35 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 39 2+0 2 23:11.8 +1:31.7
35 YALIOTNAU Raman 40 1+3 4 23:11.8 +1:31.7
37 TSVETKOV Maxim 54 0+0 0 23:12.1 +1:32.0
38 FRATZSCHER Lucas 8 1+1 2 23:13.5 +1:33.4
39 PORSHNEV Nikita 113 0+1 1 23:14.3 +1:34.2
40 SIMA Michal 60 0+1 1 23:16.7 +1:36.6
41 SEMENOV Serhiy 56 0+1 1 23:17.9 +1:37.8
42 CAMPBELL Carsen 71 0+0 0 23:18.7 +1:38.6
43 LEREN Tore 90 1+1 2 23:20.3 +1:40.2
44 ZINI Saverio 103 1+2 3 23:24.0 +1:43.9
45 HORN Philipp 25 2+1 3 23:24.6 +1:44.5
46 WAEGER Lorenz 15 1+1 2 23:24.9 +1:44.8
47 BURKHALTER Joscha 49 1+1 2 23:27.4 +1:47.3
48 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 6 2+0 2 23:28.2 +1:48.1
49 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 27 0+1 1 23:28.4 +1:48.3
50 ZHU Zhenyu 84 0+0 0 23:33.6 +1:53.5
51 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 51 0+1 1 23:34.1 +1:54.0
52 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 37 0+2 2 23:35.3 +1:55.2
53 JANIK Mateusz 16 1+1 2 23:36.1 +1:56.0
54 KOIV Kauri 50 0+1 1 23:37.2 +1:57.1
55 ELLINGSON Jakob 107 0+1 1 23:39.2 +1:59.1
56 SEPPALA Tero 26 2+2 4 23:40.1 +2:00.0
57 LESSING Roland 31 1+0 1 23:42.4 +2:02.3
58 KOMATZ David 108 1+1 2 23:46.6 +2:06.5
59 LABASTAU Mikita 106 2+0 2 23:47.2 +2:07.1
60 SUCHILOV Semen 62 2+1 3 23:47.4 +2:07.3
61 TISHCHENKO Artem 92 0+2 2 23:47.8 +2:07.7
62 COOPER Travis 38 2+1 3 23:51.1 +2:11.0
63 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 52 1+1 2 23:51.5 +2:11.4
64 KAUKENAS Tomas 93 1+0 1 23:53.6 +2:13.5
65 CAPPELLARI Daniele 95 2+1 3 23:55.6 +2:15.5
66 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 83 0+0 0 24:00.9 +2:20.8
67 TAMBORNINO Eligius 11 2+2 4 24:02.7 +2:22.6
68 ZEMLICKA Milan 89 2+0 2 24:08.2 +2:28.1
69 ZOBEL David 104 1+3 4 24:08.6 +2:28.5
70 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 41 0+3 3 24:14.0 +2:33.9
71 RUNNALLS Adam 4 0+1 1 24:17.8 +2:37.7
72 RIVAIL Hugo 70 1+2 3 24:19.6 +2:39.5
73 WANG Wenqiang 29 0+0 0 24:19.8 +2:39.7
74 USOV Mihail 58 1+3 4 24:24.5 +2:44.4
75 YAN Xingyuan 3 1+1 2 24:31.9 +2:51.8
76 BOVISI Sandro 82 2+2 4 24:34.5 +2:54.4
77 GYALLAI Soma 63 1+0 1 24:35.2 +2:55.1
78 LI Xuezhi 53 0+3 3 24:41.5 +3:01.4
79 TANG Jinle 42 1+1 2 24:43.0 +3:02.9
80 LEITINGER Nikolaus 46 2+2 4 24:43.4 +3:03.3
81 KIERS Trevor 78 2+1 3 24:49.8 +3:09.7
82 JAKIELA Tomasz 79 3+1 4 24:54.5 +3:14.4
83 LEMMERER Harald 74 3+3 6 24:54.6 +3:14.5
83 GOESSLING Raileigh 94 1+2 3 24:54.6 +3:14.5
85 HOSEK Ondrej 111 1+2 3 24:54.7 +3:14.6
86 BARTKO Simon 1 2+2 4 24:55.2 +3:15.1
87 BELETSKIY Danil 2 1+2 3 24:56.7 +3:16.6
88 ARWIDSON Tobias 88 0+2 2 25:00.1 +3:20.0
89 LUSA Daumants 114 1+2 3 25:01.0 +3:20.9
90 LESYUK Taras 110 2+1 3 25:03.6 +3:23.5
91 CLAUDE Emilien 97 2+3 5 25:04.4 +3:24.3
92 KARVINEN Otto-Eemil 109 0+2 2 25:16.9 +3:36.8
93 RASTIC Damir 19 3+3 6 25:19.3 +3:39.2
94 INVENIUS Tuukka 77 3+2 5 25:19.5 +3:39.4
95 BUTA Florin-Catalin 66 2+0 2 25:22.1 +3:42.0
96 SZWAJNOS Marcin 61 3+2 5 25:31.7 +3:51.6
97 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 115 4+1 5 25:41.5 +4:01.4
98 MUKHIN Alexandr 102 2+4 6 25:44.2 +4:04.1
99 FOUNTAIN Vinny 7 2+2 4 25:45.0 +4:04.9
100 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 69 2+3 5 25:48.0 +4:07.9
101 SIRIK Sergey 73 1+2 3 25:53.5 +4:13.4
102 KONCSAG Tamas 98 1+1 2 26:00.3 +4:20.2
103 YU Jin 105 2+1 3 26:03.2 +4:23.1
104 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 99 0+2 2 26:10.5 +4:30.4
105 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 36 3+0 3 26:11.3 +4:31.2
106 SLOTINS Roberts 76 3+4 7 26:11.8 +4:31.7
107 WILLIAMS Adam 72 2+1 3 26:29.6 +4:49.5
108 ROOTALU Hans Kristen 75 2+1 3 26:34.5 +4:54.4
109 PANYIK David 35 1+3 4 26:37.6 +4:57.5
110 DEMKOV Deivid 112 1+3 4 26:49.1 +5:09.0
111 STRATAN Cristin 80 2+2 4 27:11.2 +5:31.1
112 SMITH James 86 1+2 3 27:17.0 +5:36.9
113 RASTIC Ajlan 55 3+2 5 27:17.1 +5:37.0
114 BUEKI Adam 81 3+2 5 28:10.3 +6:30.2
DNS CRNKOVIC Kresimir 65 0
DNS AVDIC Dzenis 100 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya