World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-23 European Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BRORSSON Mona 10 0+0 0 19:37.4 0.0
2 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 43 0+1 1 20:14.9 +37.5
3 OEBERG Hanna 50 0+2 2 20:23.0 +45.6
4 MIRONOVA Svetlana 33 0+1 1 20:23.5 +46.1
5 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 29 0+0 0 20:25.8 +48.4
6 HARTWEGER Fabienne 81 0+0 0 20:44.0 +1:06.6
7 GWIZDON Magdalena 38 0+1 1 20:46.2 +1:08.8
8 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 34 1+0 1 20:49.8 +1:12.4
9 LIEN Ida 79 0+0 0 20:50.3 +1:12.9
10 DREISSIGACKER Emily 8 0+1 1 20:53.5 +1:16.1
11 KRYUKO Iryna 22 1+0 1 20:54.6 +1:17.2
12 CHARVATOVA Lucie 36 0+2 2 20:56.0 +1:18.6
13 ENODD Jenny 54 0+0 0 20:56.6 +1:19.2
14 NILSSON Emma 91 0+0 0 21:01.0 +1:23.6
15 HORCHLER Nadine 35 0+1 1 21:06.8 +1:29.4
16 ZDOUC Dunja 67 0+0 0 21:08.2 +1:30.8
17 SEMERENKO Vita 57 0+1 1 21:10.8 +1:33.4
18 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 6 1+0 1 21:12.4 +1:35.0
19 JISLOVA Jessica 52 0+1 1 21:14.9 +1:37.5
20 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 2 1+1 2 21:15.8 +1:38.4
21 LEHTONEN Venla 3 0+2 2 21:16.3 +1:38.9
22 WEIDEL Anna 39 0+2 2 21:21.9 +1:44.5
23 CHEVALIER Chloe 18 1+1 2 21:24.9 +1:47.5
24 BELKINA Nadiia 86 0+1 1 21:28.2 +1:50.8
25 BEGUE Myrtille 73 1+0 1 21:28.9 +1:51.5
26 KADEVA Daniela 5 0+2 2 21:31.0 +1:53.6
27 HETTICH Janina 25 0+2 2 21:33.8 +1:56.4
28 YORDANOVA Emilia 41 2+0 2 21:34.6 +1:57.2
29 FIALKOVA Ivona 24 1+2 3 21:34.9 +1:57.5
30 JEANMONNOT Lou 83 0+1 1 21:36.9 +1:59.5
31 SEMERENKO Valj 12 0+2 2 21:38.2 +2:00.8
32 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 16 0+1 1 21:42.1 +2:04.7
33 MOSER Nadia 11 2+0 2 21:44.4 +2:07.0
34 TODOROVA Milena 63 0+2 2 21:46.5 +2:09.1
35 MAGNUSSON Anna 76 2+1 3 21:48.3 +2:10.9
36 INNERHOFER Katharina 15 1+2 3 21:51.1 +2:13.7
37 QU Ying 14 0+1 1 21:52.4 +2:15.0
38 SLIVKO Victoria 51 1+2 3 21:57.3 +2:19.9
39 KRUCHINKINA Irina 65 0+2 2 21:58.8 +2:21.4
39 KEBINGER Hanna 68 1+0 1 21:58.8 +2:21.4
41 HORKA Ludmila 82 0+3 3 21:59.3 +2:21.9
42 KRUCHINKINA Elena 53 1+2 3 22:01.3 +2:23.9
43 STOIANOVA Desislava 37 0+2 2 22:03.5 +2:26.1
44 MARKKANEN Sanna 58 1+0 1 22:03.9 +2:26.5
45 GERBULOVA Natalia 40 1+3 4 22:06.0 +2:28.6
46 YURKEVICH Darya 88 0+1 1 22:08.5 +2:31.1
47 TKADLECOVA Anna 77 1+0 1 22:12.3 +2:34.9
48 KOCERGINA Natalija 13 2+1 3 22:14.6 +2:37.2
49 JAENKAE Erika 74 0+2 2 22:15.3 +2:37.9
50 GASPARIN Selina 1 1+3 4 22:17.1 +2:39.7
51 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 90 0+2 2 22:20.7 +2:43.3
52 HEINRICH Marie 7 4+0 4 22:23.4 +2:46.0
53 COMOLA Samuela 64 0+1 1 22:24.4 +2:47.0
54 GROSSMAN Hallie 56 0+2 2 22:24.5 +2:47.1
55 BENDIKA Baiba 21 2+2 4 22:35.1 +2:57.7
56 IRWIN Deedra 26 0+3 3 22:37.1 +2:59.7
57 BEILMANN Meril 28 0+1 1 22:40.7 +3:03.3
58 DICKSON Emily 44 0+2 2 22:45.0 +3:07.6
59 CICHON Kamila 80 1+0 1 22:50.5 +3:13.1
60 DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 66 0+3 3 23:01.4 +3:24.0
61 MAKA Anna 49 2+0 2 23:01.6 +3:24.2
62 BONDAR Yana 75 2+3 5 23:01.8 +3:24.4
63 ERDAL Karoline 27 1+1 2 23:05.0 +3:27.6
64 GYLENKO Alla 19 2+2 4 23:06.6 +3:29.2
65 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 59 1+0 1 23:07.3 +3:29.9
66 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 9 0+2 2 23:09.8 +3:32.4
67 ZHANG Zhaohan 48 1+2 3 23:16.3 +3:38.9
68 CHAUVEAU Sophie 60 2+3 5 23:24.7 +3:47.3
69 CARRARA Michela 17 3+1 4 23:25.4 +3:48.0
70 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 46 1+3 4 23:25.8 +3:48.4
71 FELLMAN Jenny 89 1+4 5 23:36.2 +3:58.8
72 GAIM Grete 42 2+2 4 23:39.6 +4:02.2
73 LEHTLA Kadri 71 2+0 2 23:44.4 +4:07.0
74 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 32 2+0 2 23:45.3 +4:07.9
75 BLAZENIC Nika 30 2+3 5 24:03.2 +4:25.8
76 COTRUS Ana Larisa 4 1+2 3 24:10.3 +4:32.9
77 PONYA Sara 31 1+0 1 24:16.9 +4:39.5
78 HAJDU Timea 55 0+1 1 24:18.8 +4:41.4
79 GRUE Eline 87 1+3 4 24:19.3 +4:41.9
80 WANG Xuelan 78 1+4 5 24:30.9 +4:53.5
81 POPOVA Stefani 84 2+2 4 24:49.6 +5:12.2
82 ELLINGSON Siena May Rose 85 3+1 4 24:58.4 +5:21.0
83 KOZICA Anika 45 3+3 6 25:11.1 +5:33.7
84 PIVOVAROVA Nadezhda 23 3+1 4 25:15.8 +5:38.4
85 RASINA Maria Luisa 69 4+3 7 27:33.5 +7:56.1
DNS FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 20 0
DNS SOLA Hanna 47 0
DNS HOFFMANN Susanne 61 0
DNS KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya 62 0
DNS STARYKH Irina 70 0
DNS JESIPIONOK Ana 72 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya