World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-24 European Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Tarjei 1 0+0+0+1 1 31:10.3 0.0
2 ELISEEV Matvey 11 0+1+0+0 1 31:38.8 +28.5
3 BOGETVEIT Haavard 10 0+0+1+0 1 32:04.5 +54.2
4 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 5 1+0+0+1 2 32:14.4 +1:04.1
5 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 8 1+0+1+1 3 32:23.5 +1:13.2
6 MALYSHKO Dmitry 3 0+0+0+2 2 32:27.5 +1:17.2
7 SMOLSKI Anton 22 2+0+0+0 2 32:43.0 +1:32.7
8 CLAUDE Florent 21 0+0+0+1 1 32:43.1 +1:32.8
9 ILIEV Vladimir 6 0+0+1+2 3 32:54.0 +1:43.7
10 DORFER Matthias 16 1+1+0+0 2 33:04.7 +1:54.4
11 STROEMSHEIM Endre 20 1+2+0+2 5 33:18.1 +2:07.8
12 PORSHNEV Nikita 39 0+0+1+1 2 33:18.5 +2:08.2
13 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 25 0+0+2+0 2 33:26.4 +2:16.1
14 SEPPALA Tero 56 1+0+0+1 2 33:27.1 +2:16.8
15 TKALENKO Ruslan 33 0+2+1+0 3 33:30.3 +2:20.0
16 HIIDENSALO Olli 13 2+0+1+1 4 33:30.5 +2:20.2
17 YALIOTNAU Raman 36 2+0+1+1 4 33:30.5 +2:20.2
18 ANEV Krasimir 24 1+0+0+2 3 33:30.7 +2:20.4
19 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 51 1+0+0+0 1 33:31.9 +2:21.6
20 TSVETKOV Maxim 37 0+0+0+2 2 33:34.0 +2:23.7
21 BABIKOV Anton 17 0+2+1+0 3 33:34.1 +2:23.8
22 BEGUE Aristide 4 0+1+1+1 3 33:36.3 +2:26.0
23 STVRTECKY Jakub 19 1+2+0+1 4 33:43.9 +2:33.6
24 FRATZSCHER Lucas 38 0+1+2+1 4 33:46.2 +2:35.9
25 GROSSEGGER Sven 31 1+1+0+0 2 33:47.2 +2:36.9
26 MONTELLO Giuseppe 12 1+0+2+1 4 33:49.2 +2:38.9
27 PRYMA Artem 26 0+1+1+1 3 33:51.9 +2:41.6
28 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 49 0+0+1+0 1 33:57.4 +2:47.1
29 SINAPOV Anton 15 2+0+1+2 5 34:03.0 +2:52.7
30 SUCHILOV Semen 60 0+1+2+0 3 34:03.1 +2:52.8
31 SIMA Michal 40 2+1+0+0 3 34:04.1 +2:53.8
32 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 35 1+0+0+1 2 34:08.2 +2:57.9
33 STROLIA Vytautas 28 1+1+1+2 5 34:18.2 +3:07.9
34 VARABEI Maksim 32 2+2+1+0 5 34:24.6 +3:14.3
35 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 52 0+1+1+1 3 34:25.5 +3:15.2
36 LESSING Roland 57 0+0+1+0 1 34:30.6 +3:20.3
37 SEMENOV Serhiy 41 1+0+0+1 2 34:30.7 +3:20.4
38 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 48 1+1+0+0 2 34:31.2 +3:20.9
39 MORAVEC Ondrej 7 2+0+1+4 7 34:31.7 +3:21.4
40 WEICK Erik 14 0+0+4+0 4 34:33.4 +3:23.1
41 LABASTAU Mikita 59 0+0+0+0 0 34:57.8 +3:47.5
42 BURKHALTER Joscha 47 3+0+0+0 3 35:02.5 +3:52.2
43 WAEGER Lorenz 46 0+1+2+0 3 35:04.1 +3:53.8
44 DURTSCHI Max 29 1+1+1+1 4 35:08.9 +3:58.6
45 JANIK Mateusz 53 0+1+0+1 2 35:11.7 +4:01.4
46 ZHU Zhenyu 50 0+0+0+1 1 35:14.5 +4:04.2
47 KOMATZ David 58 0+2+0+0 2 35:27.2 +4:16.9
48 CAMPBELL Carsen 42 1+2+0+0 3 35:40.2 +4:29.9
49 VACLAVIK Adam 23 4+1+1+1 7 35:50.6 +4:40.3
50 LEREN Tore 43 2+1+2+2 7 35:56.0 +4:45.7
51 HORN Philipp 45 3+1+1+2 7 35:56.1 +4:45.8
52 ZINI Saverio 44 1+2+1+3 7 36:03.1 +4:52.8
DNS NELIN Jesper 2 0
DNS PONSILUOMA Martin 9 0
DNS PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 18 0
DNS GJESSBAKK Fredrik 27 0
DNS GERDJIKOV Dimitar 30 0
DNS CHEPELIN Vladimir 34 0
DNF KOIV Kauri 54 2+0+3 0
LAP ELLINGSON Jakob 55 3+3+2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya