World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Minsk-Raubichi - 2018/2019


   2019-02-24 European Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 2 0+0+0+1 1 27:43.4 0.0
2 KRYUKO Iryna 11 0+1+0+0 1 28:20.9 +37.5
3 HORCHLER Nadine 15 0+0+1+0 1 28:32.8 +49.4
4 ZDOUC Dunja 16 1+0+0+0 1 28:34.2 +50.8
5 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 5 0+0+1+1 2 28:39.3 +55.9
6 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 18 0+0+0+0 0 28:40.4 +57.0
7 LIEN Ida 9 1+0+0+1 2 28:57.8 +1:14.4
8 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 8 1+1+0+1 3 29:00.2 +1:16.8
9 DREISSIGACKER Emily 10 1+0+1+0 2 29:10.0 +1:26.6
10 MIRONOVA Svetlana 4 0+2+1+2 5 29:16.6 +1:33.2
11 HETTICH Janina 27 0+0+0+2 2 29:18.6 +1:35.2
12 GWIZDON Magdalena 7 0+0+2+2 4 29:27.8 +1:44.4
13 SEMERENKO Valj 31 0+1+2+0 3 29:27.8 +1:44.4
14 WEIDEL Anna 22 0+1+0+1 2 29:29.4 +1:46.0
15 BEGUE Myrtille 25 1+1+0+1 3 29:32.9 +1:49.5
16 SEMERENKO Vita 17 0+0+1+2 3 29:33.4 +1:50.0
17 HARTWEGER Fabienne 6 0+0+0+3 3 29:51.4 +2:08.0
18 CHARVATOVA Lucie 12 1+2+1+1 5 29:53.8 +2:10.4
19 BELKINA Nadiia 24 0+1+0+1 2 29:56.0 +2:12.6
20 JISLOVA Jessica 19 2+0+1+0 3 29:57.8 +2:14.4
21 TODOROVA Milena 34 1+0+0+1 2 29:57.8 +2:14.4
22 LEHTONEN Venla 21 1+2+1+0 4 29:58.5 +2:15.1
23 KRUCHINKINA Elena 42 0+0+1+1 2 30:04.0 +2:20.6
24 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 20 1+2+2+0 5 30:16.7 +2:33.3
25 ENODD Jenny 13 0+0+1+2 3 30:20.7 +2:37.3
26 HEINRICH Marie 52 0+0+1+2 3 30:26.2 +2:42.8
27 SLIVKO Victoria 38 0+0+0+2 2 30:26.5 +2:43.1
28 YURKEVICH Darya 46 1+0+0+1 2 30:30.5 +2:47.1
29 JAENKAE Erika 49 0+0+2+0 2 30:30.8 +2:47.4
30 INNERHOFER Katharina 36 0+0+3+2 5 30:43.4 +3:00.0
31 CHEVALIER Chloe 23 1+0+3+2 6 31:00.2 +3:16.8
32 FIALKOVA Ivona 29 0+2+3+1 6 31:00.6 +3:17.2
33 KEBINGER Hanna 40 0+1+1+1 3 31:02.5 +3:19.1
34 JEANMONNOT Lou 30 1+0+1+1 3 31:03.3 +3:19.9
35 MARKKANEN Sanna 44 1+0+1+0 2 31:11.8 +3:28.4
36 TKADLECOVA Anna 47 1+0+0+1 2 31:13.1 +3:29.7
37 KADEVA Daniela 26 1+1+2+1 5 31:14.6 +3:31.2
38 YORDANOVA Emilia 28 1+2+1+1 5 31:15.1 +3:31.7
39 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 51 0+1+1+2 4 31:27.0 +3:43.6
40 GERBULOVA Natalia 45 1+2+1+2 6 31:55.4 +4:12.0
41 COMOLA Samuela 53 2+0+0+1 3 32:11.4 +4:28.0
42 GASPARIN Selina 50 2+2+1+1 6 32:17.8 +4:34.4
43 MOSER Nadia 33 2+1+3+2 8 32:21.7 +4:38.3
44 BEILMANN Meril 57 0+0+3+0 3 32:26.5 +4:43.1
45 DICKSON Emily 58 0+0+1+2 3 32:31.6 +4:48.2
46 KRUCHINKINA Irina 39 1+4+1+1 7 32:38.6 +4:55.2
47 IRWIN Deedra 56 1+0+2+2 5 32:44.4 +5:01.0
48 CICHON Kamila 59 0+0+1+1 2 33:06.0 +5:22.6
49 HORKA Ludmila 41 1+1+4+2 8 33:21.5 +5:38.1
50 QU Ying 37 2+0+2+2 6 33:29.1 +5:45.7
51 GROSSMAN Hallie 54 1+1+2+3 7 33:49.2 +6:05.8
LAP KOCERGINA Natalija 48 2+2+3 0
LAP DICKINSON Kelsey Joan 60 1+1+3 0
DNS BRORSSON Mona 1 0
DNS OEBERG Hanna 3 0
DNS NILSSON Emma 14 0
DNS ZHURAVOK Yuliya 32 0
DNS MAGNUSSON Anna 35 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 43 0
DNS BENDIKA Baiba 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya