World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-01 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CISAR Alex 34 0+0 0 25:04.8 0.0
2 VIUKHIN Andrei 11 1+3 4 25:27.9 +23.1
3 SALUTT Nico 36 0+1 1 25:36.3 +31.5
4 LIPOWITZ Philipp 45 0+0 0 25:39.1 +34.3
5 BALOGA Matej 14 0+1 1 25:43.1 +38.3
6 TSYMBAL Bogdan 57 1+1 2 25:47.4 +42.6
7 MAHON Sebastien 67 1+0 1 26:02.6 +57.8
8 BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Fredrik Qvist 5 0+2 2 26:10.5 +1:05.7
9 GALAAEN Haavard 82 1+1 2 26:10.9 +1:06.1
10 CERVENKA Vaclav 7 0+0 0 26:12.1 +1:07.3
11 HORNIG Vitezslav 26 1+0 1 26:16.7 +1:11.9
12 KARLIK Mikulas 12 0+3 3 26:18.5 +1:13.7
13 BECKRICH Garrett 41 0+2 2 26:19.4 +1:14.6
14 STALDER Sebastian 51 2+1 3 26:19.8 +1:15.0
15 KOELLNER Hans 15 0+1 1 26:21.3 +1:16.5
16 BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr 30 0+0 0 26:24.8 +1:20.0
17 LODL Darius Philipp 72 1+1 2 26:31.6 +1:26.8
18 BIONAZ Didier 95 0+2 2 26:37.4 +1:32.6
19 OTTINGER Lukas 63 1+1 2 26:39.2 +1:34.4
20 DURAND Michael 69 1+0 1 26:39.3 +1:34.5
21 HARTWEG Niklas 85 2+1 3 26:41.1 +1:36.3
22 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 25 1+0 1 26:41.7 +1:36.9
23 BRIFFAZ Thomas 10 2+0 2 26:46.9 +1:42.1
24 VIDMAR Anton 87 0+1 1 26:47.8 +1:43.0
25 UNTERWEGER Dominic 79 2+0 2 26:48.7 +1:43.9
26 KIREYEV Vladislav 27 1+1 2 26:49.0 +1:44.2
27 BARCHEWITZ Max 75 0+1 1 26:49.5 +1:44.7
28 KURALES Vadim 100 1+0 1 26:49.7 +1:44.9
29 BOROVYK Roman 109 0+0 0 26:49.9 +1:45.1
30 STEFANSSON Malte 86 0+1 1 26:50.6 +1:45.8
31 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 2 0+2 2 26:51.4 +1:46.6
32 HELDNA Robert 1 0+2 2 26:52.6 +1:47.8
33 HARJULA Tuomas 66 0+2 2 26:52.8 +1:48.0
34 NYKVIST Emil 22 1+0 1 26:55.6 +1:50.8
35 DESMUS Guillaume 35 1+1 2 26:59.9 +1:55.1
36 MISE Edgars 64 2+1 3 27:01.1 +1:56.3
37 OHLSSON Oskar 18 2+3 5 27:02.0 +1:57.2
38 KVARME Simen 68 1+2 3 27:03.1 +1:58.3
39 ALFHEIM Martin 98 1+1 2 27:04.4 +1:59.6
40 GIACOMEL Tommaso 43 3+2 5 27:08.0 +2:03.2
41 OVSYANNIKOV Anton 90 1+1 2 27:12.6 +2:07.8
42 MIKYSKA Tomas 48 0+2 2 27:13.9 +2:09.1
43 OBERHAUSER Magnus 39 2+2 4 27:15.6 +2:10.8
44 KAEGI Elias 6 1+1 2 27:15.9 +2:11.1
45 CHRISTILLE Cedric 8 2+1 3 27:18.0 +2:13.2
46 MATVEEV Nikita 61 2+2 4 27:18.2 +2:13.4
47 SAETER Joergen 50 2+1 3 27:19.5 +2:14.7
48 SZWAJNOS Marcin 3 2+0 2 27:20.0 +2:15.2
49 LIO Oeyvind Aalling 49 0+1 1 27:20.5 +2:15.7
50 TELEN Serhiy 84 1+2 3 27:23.0 +2:18.2
51 ANDERSEN Filip 17 1+5 6 27:23.7 +2:18.9
52 FRAVI Laurin 107 2+0 2 27:24.1 +2:19.3
53 BROUTIER Remi 103 2+0 2 27:27.3 +2:22.5
54 GERMAIN Maxime 70 1+2 3 27:29.3 +2:24.5
55 TRIXL Sebastian 29 3+1 4 27:30.5 +2:25.7
56 GROTIAN Tim 19 1+4 5 27:31.7 +2:26.9
57 HOLLANDT Julian 60 1+4 5 27:32.2 +2:27.4
58 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 80 1+1 2 27:35.5 +2:30.7
59 MUELLER Christoph Tobias 104 1+1 2 27:36.7 +2:31.9
60 BANYS Linas 59 0+2 2 27:39.7 +2:34.9
61 NOVOPASHIN Ilia 56 3+0 3 27:43.5 +2:38.7
62 PITZER Lucas 97 2+2 4 27:50.4 +2:45.6
63 BAUER Kiril 83 1+1 2 27:51.3 +2:46.5
64 BALODIS Rudis 73 1+1 2 27:58.2 +2:53.4
65 LEPEN Matej 89 0+2 2 28:00.3 +2:55.5
66 SKORUSA Wojciech 40 0+2 2 28:00.8 +2:56.0
67 BEXELIUS Hampus 81 0+2 2 28:06.5 +3:01.7
68 BRANDT Victor 42 1+1 2 28:12.5 +3:07.7
69 SJOKVIST Henning 46 2+1 3 28:21.3 +3:16.5
70 REPNIK Matic 20 0+1 1 28:21.4 +3:16.6
71 MIKOLIUNAS Gytis 88 0+0 0 28:22.1 +3:17.3
72 STOYANOV Kristiyan 24 2+1 3 28:27.4 +3:22.6
73 AKIMOV Nikita 44 1+2 3 28:32.8 +3:28.0
74 HOEKKAE Juho 13 1+3 4 28:37.3 +3:32.5
75 SIIMER Kristo 52 2+4 6 28:38.5 +3:33.7
76 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 91 1+2 3 28:40.3 +3:35.5
77 STEVANDER Pyry 78 1+2 3 28:41.6 +3:36.8
77 KRICHUN Andrei 105 0+1 1 28:41.6 +3:36.8
79 NAGLIC Luka 108 3+1 4 28:48.9 +3:44.1
80 FOMIN Maksim 32 1+2 3 28:53.4 +3:48.6
81 MATJUHINS Kirils 23 2+1 3 28:55.8 +3:51.0
82 AOLAID Marten 71 4+2 6 29:00.3 +3:55.5
83 HULSMAN Thomas 65 0+2 2 29:06.3 +4:01.5
84 JANIK Wojciecj 99 1+1 2 29:11.1 +4:06.3
85 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 16 0+1 1 29:22.6 +4:17.8
86 WESTERVELT Bjorn 102 2+3 5 29:29.0 +4:24.2
87 SYTNYK Yuriy 9 5+3 8 29:34.1 +4:29.3
88 VELCHEV Petar 55 2+2 4 29:41.8 +4:37.0
89 BORGLUM Haldan 31 1+4 5 30:21.6 +5:16.8
90 STANOJEVIC Marko 37 2+1 3 30:22.6 +5:17.8
91 BERLING Chad 77 3+2 5 30:27.1 +5:22.3
92 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 47 3+2 5 31:26.4 +6:21.6
93 Modin Mathias 94 3+3 6 31:43.5 +6:38.7
94 JUGOVIC Andrija 28 4+3 7 33:11.2 +8:06.4
95 MARTINS Lucas 54 3+1 4 33:22.7 +8:17.9
96 HODZIC Omar 62 1+4 5 34:29.5 +9:24.7
97 VISSER Jon 4 3+3 6 34:52.6 +9:47.8
98 ADRIAANSE Twan 74 2+4 6 36:15.9 +11:11.1
99 HODZIC Omer 96 1+4 5 37:22.9 +12:18.1
100 JOSEFSEN Minik 33 4+4 8 40:13.0 +15:08.2
101 VUKOVIC Aleksa 92 2+5 7 40:57.4 +15:52.6
DNF RASTIC Sabahudin 93 0
DNS DZEKOVIC Denis 21 0
DNS KOCIAN Jakub 38 0
DNS ELDEN Ryan 53 0
DNS BRYHADYR Ruslan 58 0
DNS KABRDA Josef 76 0
DNS MARECEK Jonas 101 0
DNS SECU Andrei 106 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya