World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-02 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GROTIAN Tim 1 0+1 1 25:50.1 0.0
2 GIACOMEL Tommaso 47 0+1 1 25:57.0 +6.9
3 ANDERSEN Filip 65 0+2 2 25:58.2 +8.1
4 HOLLANDT Julian 36 0+1 1 26:24.7 +34.6
5 BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Fredrik Qvist 23 1+0 1 26:29.4 +39.3
6 MARECEK Jonas 28 0+2 2 26:41.8 +51.7
7 AOLAID Marten 84 0+0 0 26:48.6 +58.5
8 TSYMBAL Bogdan 56 1+1 2 26:49.1 +59.0
9 MAHON Sebastien 24 0+1 1 26:49.6 +59.5
10 BIONAZ Didier 85 0+1 1 26:50.7 +1:00.6
11 STALDER Sebastian 44 0+2 2 26:55.7 +1:05.6
12 CISAR Alex 41 0+2 2 26:58.7 +1:08.6
13 KVARME Simen 50 0+2 2 27:09.5 +1:19.4
14 VIUKHIN Andrei 8 2+4 6 27:11.8 +1:21.7
15 KOCIAN Jakub 16 0+0 0 27:16.3 +1:26.2
16 NAGLIC Luka 3 0+1 1 27:20.6 +1:30.5
17 BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr 30 0+1 1 27:23.0 +1:32.9
18 BRIFFAZ Thomas 37 0+1 1 27:23.3 +1:33.2
19 OTTINGER Lukas 60 1+1 2 27:28.1 +1:38.0
20 DURAND Michael 14 1+1 2 27:31.2 +1:41.1
21 KOELLNER Hans 21 1+1 2 27:35.8 +1:45.7
22 STOYANOV Kristiyan 12 1+0 1 27:48.0 +1:57.9
23 MISE Edgars 54 1+1 2 27:49.5 +1:59.4
24 OHLSSON Oskar 9 2+4 6 27:54.5 +2:04.4
25 HELDNA Robert 17 1+2 3 28:00.2 +2:10.1
26 BOROVYK Roman 6 1+1 2 28:02.8 +2:12.7
27 SKORUSA Wojciech 59 0+2 2 28:02.9 +2:12.8
28 TRIXL Sebastian 13 1+2 3 28:03.9 +2:13.8
29 MATVEEV Nikita 49 0+3 3 28:04.2 +2:14.1
30 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 77 1+1 2 28:07.0 +2:16.9
31 GALAAEN Haavard 26 2+2 4 28:08.9 +2:18.8
32 SAETER Joergen 70 1+1 2 28:09.4 +2:19.3
33 SALUTT Nico 64 1+3 4 28:09.6 +2:19.5
34 BECKRICH Garrett 25 0+4 4 28:12.0 +2:21.9
35 STEFANSSON Malte 48 0+2 2 28:16.9 +2:26.8
36 KIREYEV Vladislav 29 3+2 5 28:20.2 +2:30.1
37 SIIMER Kristo 52 2+3 5 28:20.7 +2:30.6
38 SZWAJNOS Marcin 5 3+1 4 28:25.3 +2:35.2
39 IVCHENKO Evgeniy 10 0+2 2 28:28.1 +2:38.0
40 BALOGA Matej 19 1+4 5 28:30.0 +2:39.9
41 BARCHEWITZ Max 66 2+0 2 28:30.1 +2:40.0
42 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 79 0+2 2 28:33.2 +2:43.1
43 MUELLER Christoph Tobias 103 1+2 3 28:34.8 +2:44.7
44 SJOKVIST Henning 40 1+2 3 28:37.9 +2:47.8
45 DESMUS Guillaume 83 1+3 4 28:39.3 +2:49.2
46 BROUTIER Remi 93 0+3 3 28:40.8 +2:50.7
47 HOEKKAE Juho 20 1+2 3 28:41.3 +2:51.2
48 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 57 2+2 4 28:41.8 +2:51.7
49 HARTWEG Niklas 67 1+2 3 28:45.7 +2:55.6
50 FRAVI Laurin 27 1+2 3 28:47.8 +2:57.7
50 GERMAIN Maxime 71 1+2 3 28:47.8 +2:57.7
52 LIPOWITZ Philipp 53 1+3 4 28:48.3 +2:58.2
53 BALODIS Rudis 31 1+0 1 28:50.7 +3:00.6
53 OBERHAUSER Magnus 33 2+4 6 28:50.7 +3:00.6
55 ALFHEIM Martin 88 1+4 5 28:52.0 +3:01.9
56 TELEN Serhiy 75 3+1 4 28:54.7 +3:04.6
57 CHRISTILLE Cedric 96 1+2 3 29:01.5 +3:11.4
58 NOVOPASHIN Ilia 81 2+1 3 29:07.2 +3:17.1
59 BORGLUM Haldan 38 1+1 2 29:09.5 +3:19.4
60 VIDMAR Anton 68 2+2 4 29:11.0 +3:20.9
61 HARJULA Tuomas 58 0+3 3 29:13.7 +3:23.6
62 PITZER Lucas 99 1+4 5 29:15.9 +3:25.8
63 UNTERWEGER Dominic 73 3+3 6 29:16.6 +3:26.5
64 LEPEN Matej 87 0+3 3 29:20.1 +3:30.0
65 STEVANDER Pyry 90 1+2 3 29:24.6 +3:34.5
66 LIO Oeyvind Aalling 100 0+4 4 29:25.0 +3:34.9
67 CERVENKA Vaclav 4 1+4 5 29:25.2 +3:35.1
68 BEXELIUS Hampus 74 0+2 2 29:26.5 +3:36.4
69 BANYS Linas 35 1+3 4 29:27.2 +3:37.1
70 NYKVIST Emil 22 3+1 4 29:39.9 +3:49.8
71 KABRDA Josef 63 2+2 4 29:40.9 +3:50.8
72 LODL Darius Philipp 72 2+2 4 29:44.2 +3:54.1
73 WESTERVELT Bjorn 92 2+2 4 29:51.6 +4:01.5
74 OVSYANNIKOV Anton 39 4+1 5 30:12.7 +4:22.6
74 SYTNYK Yuriy 94 2+4 6 30:12.7 +4:22.6
76 BRANDT Victor 82 0+3 3 30:23.5 +4:33.4
77 KRICHUN Andrei 98 2+2 4 30:37.0 +4:46.9
78 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 42 0+2 2 30:39.5 +4:49.4
79 HULSMAN Thomas 11 1+2 3 30:41.7 +4:51.6
80 AKIMOV Nikita 102 3+3 6 30:47.9 +4:57.8
81 BAUER Kiril 89 3+3 6 30:55.5 +5:05.4
82 MATJUHINS Kirils 69 3+1 4 31:03.4 +5:13.3
83 KURALES Vadim 62 4+3 7 31:07.7 +5:17.6
84 VELCHEV Petar 34 1+3 4 31:43.1 +5:53.0
85 Modin Mathias 101 2+3 5 31:49.1 +5:59.0
86 KAEGI Elias 95 3+4 7 32:11.8 +6:21.7
87 SECU Andrei 104 0+0 0 32:22.5 +6:32.4
88 BERLING Chad 80 3+2 5 32:29.7 +6:39.6
89 DZEKOVIC Denis 18 1+3 4 32:47.6 +6:57.5
90 STANOJEVIC Marko 43 3+4 7 33:29.2 +7:39.1
91 HODZIC Omar 32 1+2 3 33:43.7 +7:53.6
92 JUGOVIC Andrija 7 4+5 9 34:26.4 +8:36.3
93 VUKOVIC Aleksa 76 3+3 6 34:36.2 +8:46.1
94 RASTIC Sabahudin 78 4+2 6 34:54.1 +9:04.0
95 ADRIAANSE Twan 51 1+3 4 35:15.5 +9:25.4
96 MARTINS Lucas 2 3+4 7 35:33.4 +9:43.3
97 VISSER Jon 15 4+4 8 37:35.9 +11:45.8
98 HODZIC Omer 105 4+1 5 38:53.6 +13:03.5
DNF TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 55 3 0
DNS BRYHADYR Ruslan 45 0
DNS KARLIK Mikulas 46 0
DNS ELDEN Ryan 61 0
DNS HORNIG Vitezslav 86 0
DNS MANEK Ondrej 91 0
DNS JANIK Wojciecj 97 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya