World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-02 Junior IBU Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GOREEVA Anastasiia 81 0+1 1 21:56.1 0.0
2 TODOROVA Milena 5 0+1 1 22:00.0 +3.9
3 KEBINGER Hanna 59 0+0 0 22:01.7 +5.6
4 BENED Camille 30 0+1 1 22:27.5 +31.4
5 BEKH Ekaterina 3 0+1 1 22:28.1 +32.0
6 DOVGAYA Ksenia 95 0+0 0 22:29.1 +33.0
7 KLEVTSOVA Alina 86 0+1 1 22:37.4 +41.3
8 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 20 0+2 2 22:42.7 +46.6
9 KRYVONOS Anna 25 1+0 1 22:43.2 +47.1
10 BASERGA Amy 56 0+1 1 22:46.9 +50.8
11 FAUNER Eleonora 54 0+0 0 22:53.9 +57.8
12 CICHON Kamila 46 0+0 0 23:02.7 +1:06.6
13 GANDLER Anna 29 0+1 1 23:04.0 +1:07.9
14 OEBERG Elvira Karin 8 1+1 2 23:07.8 +1:11.7
15 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 33 0+0 0 23:25.9 +1:29.8
16 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 67 1+2 3 23:27.9 +1:31.8
17 JAKIELA Joanna 1 2+1 3 23:28.8 +1:32.7
18 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 2 1+1 2 23:29.3 +1:33.2
19 KOVALENKO Anna 64 0+1 1 23:36.6 +1:40.5
20 SKJELLUM Ine 47 0+1 1 23:37.2 +1:41.1
21 SPARK Lisa Maria 21 0+1 1 23:37.4 +1:41.3
22 SKREDE Aasne 9 1+0 1 23:40.1 +1:44.0
23 KERAENEN Jenni 12 0+1 1 23:45.0 +1:48.9
24 SCHNEIDER Sophia 76 2+2 4 23:49.0 +1:52.9
25 OBERTHALER Kristina 88 1+1 2 23:54.0 +1:57.9
26 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 90 1+0 1 23:56.0 +1:59.9
27 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 34 0+2 2 23:56.1 +2:00.0
28 PFNUER Franziska 45 1+2 3 24:07.3 +2:11.2
29 BARMETTLER Flavia 60 1+1 2 24:08.6 +2:12.5
30 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 28 0+4 4 24:10.7 +2:14.6
31 KLEMENCIC Ziva 96 0+2 2 24:12.5 +2:16.4
32 HEDSTROM Anna 44 3+2 5 24:14.9 +2:18.8
33 KUUTTINEN Heidi 51 1+2 3 24:22.5 +2:26.4
34 PONEDELKO Ekaterina 19 1+2 3 24:23.9 +2:27.8
35 REMY Chloe 98 2+1 3 24:24.0 +2:27.9
36 ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia 36 2+0 2 24:24.4 +2:28.3
37 MEIER Lea 35 1+4 5 24:24.5 +2:28.4
38 VORONOVA Tatiana 42 4+0 4 24:26.6 +2:30.5
38 BRAUN Sabrina 102 2+0 2 24:26.6 +2:30.5
40 STEINER Tamara 72 1+1 2 24:29.7 +2:33.6
41 SANDVOLD Guri 50 2+0 2 24:30.0 +2:33.9
42 VINDISAR Nika 43 1+2 3 24:31.7 +2:35.6
43 OEYGARD Marit 18 2+1 3 24:34.2 +2:38.1
44 SUCHA Petra 71 0+4 4 24:36.9 +2:40.8
45 VOZELJ Tais 7 2+0 2 24:37.7 +2:41.6
46 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 4 1+2 3 24:39.1 +2:43.0
47 JANKO Karolina 65 1+0 1 24:41.3 +2:45.2
48 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 63 1+1 2 24:43.3 +2:47.2
49 KOLKINN Oda 82 1+0 1 24:43.4 +2:47.3
50 TEPLA Eliska 100 1+2 3 24:50.3 +2:54.2
51 BOTET Paula 79 1+2 3 24:50.6 +2:54.5
52 ZADRAVEC Nina 61 1+4 5 24:53.8 +2:57.7
53 TSAKIRI Maria 48 2+0 2 24:54.5 +2:58.4
54 FELLMAN Jenny 73 3+3 6 24:55.1 +2:59.0
55 SABULE Annija Keita 22 0+0 0 24:56.8 +3:00.7
56 DMYTRENKO Kristina 37 2+1 3 25:00.0 +3:03.9
57 YEGOROVA Polina 6 1+1 2 25:00.4 +3:04.3
58 KOENIG Aline 13 0+2 2 25:02.4 +3:06.3
59 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 75 4+2 6 25:03.5 +3:07.4
60 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 23 2+2 4 25:07.3 +3:11.2
61 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 15 1+2 3 25:10.6 +3:14.5
62 BULINA Sanita 52 2+1 3 25:12.4 +3:16.3
63 JOHANSSON Tilda 62 0+2 2 25:16.8 +3:20.7
64 BERGET Nora 70 0+0 0 25:28.3 +3:32.2
65 TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina 40 1+1 2 25:36.5 +3:40.4
66 REMENOVA Zuzana 14 3+1 4 25:43.5 +3:47.4
67 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 58 1+2 3 25:44.8 +3:48.7
68 MACKOVA Veronika 17 3+0 3 25:48.9 +3:52.8
69 BIERI Annatina 92 0+2 2 25:52.4 +3:56.3
70 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 74 2+3 5 25:54.7 +3:58.6
71 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 10 4+2 6 26:00.0 +4:03.9
72 BULINA Sandra 103 0+2 2 26:03.3 +4:07.2
73 PUCE Ieva 78 2+3 5 26:05.0 +4:08.9
74 OJAVEE Kerstin 31 0+5 5 26:05.1 +4:09.0
75 SEPANDJ Darya 32 1+2 3 26:06.1 +4:10.0
76 PEKOS Zoe 99 2+2 4 26:17.7 +4:21.6
77 BALABANOVA Sofia 89 2+1 3 26:20.5 +4:24.4
78 HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin 66 2+3 5 26:20.6 +4:24.5
79 SELLERS Anna 38 2+1 3 26:21.4 +4:25.3
80 FARRA Lina 55 0+2 2 26:22.3 +4:26.2
81 STERTZ Emma 83 3+0 3 26:24.3 +4:28.2
82 JESIPIONOK Ana 11 0+1 1 26:31.7 +4:35.6
83 PASSLER Rebecca 77 4+2 6 26:35.3 +4:39.2
84 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 84 2+2 4 26:35.6 +4:39.5
85 LAPKASS Maja 97 2+1 3 26:40.5 +4:44.4
86 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 85 4+2 6 26:48.3 +4:52.2
87 HEINSOO Demi 27 2+1 3 26:59.1 +5:03.0
88 BLACK Larissa 69 2+2 4 27:09.3 +5:13.2
89 BAUGEROED Ane Einbu 91 3+3 6 28:22.4 +6:26.3
90 LIIV Lisbeth 68 1+5 6 28:52.5 +6:56.4
90 KULAKOVA Veronika 94 4+4 8 28:52.5 +6:56.4
92 MISKIN Luka 53 1+3 4 29:59.7 +8:03.6
93 SINANOVIC Berina 26 4+2 6 32:10.7 +10:14.6
94 ZEKIC Inesa 57 3+1 4 32:24.6 +10:28.5
95 URUMOVA Sara 49 4+1 5 32:56.1 +11:00.0
96 JOKIC Marija 16 5+3 8 33:26.7 +11:30.6
97 HASIMOVIC Dzejlana 80 5+3 8 43:28.1 +21:32.0
DNS LEVINS Chloe 24 0
DNS POLEDNOVA Klara 39 0
DNS LIND Annie 41 0
DNS GEMBICKA Daria 87 0
DNS HALVARSSON Ella 93 0
DNS HORNIAKOVA Barbora 101 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya