World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-06 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Men 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GROTIAN Tim 66 0+0+0+0 0 40:33.4 0.0
2 SOERUM Vebjoern 40 0+1+0+0 1 40:56.8 +23.4
3 CISAR Alex 83 0+0+0+0 0 41:27.6 +54.2
4 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 45 1+0+0+1 2 41:39.0 +1:05.6
5 GRUSD Fredrik 5 1+1+0+0 2 42:29.2 +1:55.8
6 LODL Darius Philipp 67 0+0+0+1 1 42:33.1 +1:59.7
7 LABASTAU Mikita 80 0+0+0+1 1 42:39.2 +2:05.8
8 SIIMER Kristo 81 0+1+0+0 1 42:53.1 +2:19.7
9 BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr 20 0+0+1+0 1 42:58.0 +2:24.6
10 HARTWEG Niklas 78 1+1+0+0 2 42:59.4 +2:26.0
11 HORNIG Vitezslav 43 1+0+0+1 2 43:10.0 +2:36.6
12 STALDER Sebastian 62 0+2+0+1 3 43:19.0 +2:45.6
13 DESMUS Guillaume 44 0+0+0+1 1 43:33.1 +2:59.7
14 UNTERWEGER Dominic 13 0+1+0+1 2 43:34.7 +3:01.3
15 INVENIUS Tuukka 86 0+2+0+1 3 43:54.6 +3:21.2
16 BARCHEWITZ Max 104 0+1+0+1 2 44:01.3 +3:27.9
17 NOVOPASHIN Ilia 97 0+0+0+1 1 44:02.6 +3:29.2
18 KHALILI Said Karimulla 53 0+2+2+0 4 44:18.1 +3:44.7
19 LIPOWITZ Philipp 82 0+1+1+1 3 44:25.1 +3:51.7
20 KARLIK Mikulas 85 0+3+0+1 4 44:26.0 +3:52.6
21 BECKRICH Garrett 49 0+2+1+0 3 44:37.2 +4:03.8
22 BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander 74 0+1+2+1 4 44:55.4 +4:22.0
23 KOELLNER Hans 14 1+2+0+0 3 44:59.1 +4:25.7
23 TSYMBAL Bogdan 54 1+1+0+2 4 44:59.1 +4:25.7
25 KABRDA Josef 10 0+0+0+3 3 45:05.4 +4:32.0
26 SKORUSA Wojciech 111 2+1+0+0 3 45:14.9 +4:41.5
27 HELDNA Robert 59 2+1+0+1 4 45:16.1 +4:42.7
28 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 50 3+0+1+0 4 45:20.5 +4:47.1
29 HAUGAN Oeyvind Rikheim 77 2+0+1+1 4 45:25.5 +4:52.1
30 BRYHADYR Ruslan 93 0+1+2+1 4 45:29.8 +4:56.4
31 FOMIN Maksim 57 2+0+0+1 3 45:33.3 +4:59.9
32 BIONAZ Didier 68 0+1+1+2 4 45:34.9 +5:01.5
33 GERMAIN Maxime 99 0+1+0+1 2 45:47.8 +5:14.4
34 VIUKHIN Andrei 26 1+3+1+1 6 45:50.9 +5:17.5
35 SJOKVIST Henning 37 0+1+0+2 3 45:54.9 +5:21.5
36 MAHON Sebastien 109 1+0+1+2 4 45:57.2 +5:23.8
37 NAGLIC Luka 3 1+1+1+0 3 45:57.9 +5:24.5
38 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 42 2+1+0+2 5 46:08.4 +5:35.0
39 SYTNYK Yuriy 108 0+1+0+2 3 46:14.9 +5:41.5
40 DURAND Michael 16 1+1+0+1 3 46:27.0 +5:53.6
41 TORNES Eirik Kjoel 116 2+2+2+0 6 46:33.5 +6:00.1
42 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 2 1+0+2+3 6 46:39.3 +6:05.9
43 BUTA Florin-Catalin 100 0+1+1+1 3 46:43.9 +6:10.5
44 HULSMAN Thomas 60 0+0+1+0 1 46:52.8 +6:19.4
45 KOCIAN Jakub 39 1+0+2+0 3 46:53.2 +6:19.8
46 JADA Stavre 25 0+2+1+1 4 46:57.2 +6:23.8
47 SZWAJNOS Marcin 87 1+2+1+1 5 46:57.4 +6:24.0
48 BOROVYK Roman 27 2+1+1+0 4 46:59.1 +6:25.7
49 KIREYEV Vladislav 24 1+1+2+1 5 46:59.7 +6:26.3
50 OBERHAUSER Magnus 38 2+3+1+0 6 47:05.2 +6:31.8
51 FLORE Raul Antonio 51 1+1+0+3 5 47:06.1 +6:32.7
52 BRANDT Victor 22 1+1+1+1 4 47:17.4 +6:44.0
53 MISE Edgars 31 2+2+1+0 5 47:18.1 +6:44.7
54 TRIXL Sebastian 89 2+1+0+2 5 47:26.3 +6:52.9
55 FRAVI Laurin 9 0+1+1+3 5 47:31.6 +6:58.2
56 GIACOMEL Tommaso 55 2+2+2+0 6 47:35.1 +7:01.7
57 BORGLUM Haldan 48 2+1+0+0 3 47:37.4 +7:04.0
58 MARECEK Jonas 70 1+2+2+1 6 47:38.9 +7:05.5
59 HOLLANDT Julian 56 1+2+2+2 7 47:45.2 +7:11.8
60 BEXELIUS Hampus 52 1+0+0+3 4 47:49.6 +7:16.2
61 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 61 1+0+3+1 5 47:52.6 +7:19.2
62 OVSYANNIKOV Anton 101 2+1+1+2 6 47:59.3 +7:25.9
63 LEPEN Matej 114 1+0+1+2 4 48:00.1 +7:26.7
64 TULATSIN Ivan 12 0+2+1+3 6 48:01.0 +7:27.6
65 IVARSSON Anton 117 0+2+0+3 5 48:12.0 +7:38.6
66 STOYANOV Kristiyan 32 2+1+1+0 4 48:18.0 +7:44.6
67 MALINOVSKII Igor 63 1+2+2+0 5 48:19.2 +7:45.8
68 HARJULA Tuomas 103 1+1+3+0 5 48:20.2 +7:46.8
69 REPNIK Matic 115 0+2+1+0 3 48:21.1 +7:47.7
70 PITZER Lucas 110 1+1+1+3 6 48:24.0 +7:50.6
71 KAEGI Elias 105 1+2+1+1 5 48:25.3 +7:51.9
72 BERLING Chad 102 0+1+1+1 3 48:29.9 +7:56.5
73 TELEN Serhiy 21 0+1+3+2 6 48:41.6 +8:08.2
74 BAUER Kiril 90 2+0+1+1 4 48:44.5 +8:11.1
75 MUELLER Christoph Tobias 113 0+3+1+1 5 48:48.0 +8:14.6
76 BANYS Linas 17 1+4+1+2 8 48:54.3 +8:20.9
77 COLTEA George Marian 19 1+0+2+3 6 49:01.7 +8:28.3
78 AOLAID Marten 23 2+0+3+2 7 49:06.6 +8:33.2
79 STEFANSSON Malte 95 2+1+1+3 7 49:09.9 +8:36.5
80 OTTINGER Lukas 33 2+1+2+3 8 49:18.7 +8:45.3
81 KURALES Vadim 36 2+2+1+1 6 49:22.7 +8:49.3
82 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 35 1+1+4+0 6 49:30.0 +8:56.6
83 VIDMAR Anton 47 3+1+1+1 6 49:47.3 +9:13.9
84 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 58 1+1+0+1 3 49:49.1 +9:15.7
85 MIKYSKA Tomas 112 0+4+1+2 7 49:57.3 +9:23.9
86 OZTUNC Zana 29 2+2+3+0 7 49:57.6 +9:24.2
87 SALUTT Nico 34 2+2+4+0 8 50:10.7 +9:37.3
88 MATJUHINS Kirils 79 1+2+2+0 5 50:25.5 +9:52.1
89 BALOGA Matej 7 1+3+2+2 8 50:28.1 +9:54.7
90 AKIMOV Nikita 107 2+2+2+1 7 50:33.9 +10:00.5
91 SKLENARIK Tomas 94 3+1+2+2 8 50:39.1 +10:05.7
92 KONCSAG Tamas 76 1+2+1+0 4 50:43.5 +10:10.1
93 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 96 4+1+0+2 7 50:52.3 +10:18.9
94 BALODIS Rudis 11 2+1+1+3 7 50:53.4 +10:20.0
95 JANIK Wojciecj 18 0+3+3+2 8 50:55.6 +10:22.2
96 ALALMA Okan 64 1+2+1+2 6 51:13.2 +10:39.8
97 MATVEEV Nikita 92 1+4+1+4 10 51:28.4 +10:55.0
98 VELCHEV Petar 69 2+1+2+1 6 51:28.8 +10:55.4
99 INVENIUS Otto 4 1+5+3+1 10 51:37.2 +11:03.8
100 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 72 2+3+0+2 7 53:15.5 +12:42.1
101 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 98 1+2+1+1 5 53:24.4 +12:51.0
102 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 28 2+3+1+1 7 53:32.3 +12:58.9
103 GABRIEL Florent 75 3+1+1+2 7 54:03.6 +13:30.2
104 WESTERVELT Bjorn 30 2+2+4+3 11 54:33.0 +13:59.6
105 SECU Andrei 71 1+2+2+1 6 55:01.7 +14:28.3
106 STANOJEVIC Marko 8 2+3+2+2 9 57:11.9 +16:38.5
107 JUGOVIC Andrija 46 3+3+3+2 11 59:30.9 +18:57.5
108 MARTINS Lucas 65 4+4+2+1 11 1:04:40.9 +24:07.5
109 JOSEFSEN Minik 41 5+4+5+4 18 1:14:10.7 +33:37.3
DNF ELDEN Ryan 1 3+1+1 0
DNF BROUTIER Remi 6 0+2 0
DNF OHLSSON Oskar 73 3+4 0
DNF VUKOVIC Aleksa 84 4+5 0
DNS NYKVIST Emil 15 0
DNS BRIFFAZ Thomas 88 0
DNS IVCHENKO Evgeniy 91 0
DNS CHRISTILLE Cedric 106 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya