World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-06 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BENED Camille 68 0+0+0+0 0 40:09.2 0.0
2 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 57 0+0+0+0 0 40:14.7 +5.5
3 PFNUER Franziska 44 0+0+1+0 1 40:38.9 +29.7
4 KLEVTSOVA Alina 62 0+1+0+0 1 40:43.2 +34.0
5 KRYVONOS Anna 33 0+2+0+0 2 41:07.5 +58.3
6 SKOGAN Marit Ishol 77 0+0+0+0 0 41:27.9 +1:18.7
7 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 65 1+0+1+1 3 41:47.6 +1:38.4
8 SCHNEIDER Sophia 27 0+1+1+1 3 41:51.2 +1:42.0
9 KEBINGER Hanna 53 1+0+1+1 3 42:01.4 +1:52.2
10 OBERTHALER Kristina 12 0+2+0+0 2 42:14.3 +2:05.1
11 NORDVANG Randi Sollid 14 1+0+0+1 2 42:15.5 +2:06.3
12 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 51 0+0+1+0 1 42:24.9 +2:15.7
13 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 80 0+1+1+1 3 42:28.9 +2:19.7
14 BOTET Paula 15 0+1+1+0 2 42:31.4 +2:22.2
15 ARNEKLEIV Juni 37 1+0+0+1 2 42:36.8 +2:27.6
16 FOSSE Hilde 16 0+2+0+1 3 43:08.4 +2:59.2
17 VINDISAR Nika 34 1+2+0+1 4 43:20.2 +3:11.0
18 DOVGAYA Ksenia 67 2+1+1+0 4 43:23.1 +3:13.9
19 LEVINS Chloe 6 0+0+1+1 2 43:25.9 +3:16.7
20 JAKIELA Joanna 41 0+3+0+1 4 43:26.2 +3:17.0
21 NIKKINEN Heidi 46 1+2+1+0 4 43:39.0 +3:29.8
22 WETTERHUS Mari 76 0+1+1+1 3 43:44.1 +3:34.9
23 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 78 1+0+1+0 2 43:53.1 +3:43.9
24 SUCHA Petra 59 0+2+0+1 3 43:55.1 +3:45.9
25 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 23 0+0+1+1 2 43:56.0 +3:46.8
26 PONEDELKO Ekaterina 18 0+1+1+1 3 44:03.5 +3:54.3
27 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 24 2+0+0+0 2 44:22.0 +4:12.8
28 REMY Chloe 88 1+0+1+1 3 44:28.3 +4:19.1
29 GANDLER Anna 32 1+0+1+2 4 44:39.1 +4:29.9
30 SKOTLAND Vilde 103 1+0+1+0 2 44:41.2 +4:32.0
31 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 28 0+3+0+0 3 44:50.1 +4:40.9
32 FAUNER Eleonora 50 1+1+1+0 3 44:54.6 +4:45.4
33 KOVALENKO Anna 5 0+2+0+2 4 44:57.8 +4:48.6
34 KUUTTINEN Heidi 72 0+0+1+2 3 45:01.2 +4:52.0
35 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 40 1+2+2+0 5 45:04.2 +4:55.0
36 PASSLER Rebecca 106 1+2+1+0 4 45:13.1 +5:03.9
37 VORONOVA Tatiana 102 0+1+1+2 4 45:17.4 +5:08.2
38 GOREEVA Anastasiia 47 1+1+2+3 7 45:19.6 +5:10.4
39 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 1 2+2+1+1 6 45:20.9 +5:11.7
40 BEKH Ekaterina 61 2+1+2+1 6 45:22.5 +5:13.3
41 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 69 0+0+1+2 3 45:39.4 +5:30.2
42 KOENIG Aline 81 1+1+0+1 3 46:06.7 +5:57.5
43 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 29 0+3+1+2 6 46:07.7 +5:58.5
44 BASERGA Amy 55 2+1+2+1 6 46:13.7 +6:04.5
45 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 31 1+2+2+0 5 46:13.8 +6:04.6
46 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 74 1+0+1+3 5 46:16.8 +6:07.6
47 OEBERG Elvira Karin 58 1+1+2+2 6 46:19.5 +6:10.3
48 TODOROVA Milena 38 3+1+2+1 7 46:34.8 +6:25.6
48 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 79 2+2+0+1 5 46:34.8 +6:25.6
50 JANKO Karolina 89 0+1+1+1 3 46:40.3 +6:31.1
51 BIERI Annatina 104 0+1+0+2 3 46:43.1 +6:33.9
52 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 105 2+1+0+1 4 46:43.2 +6:34.0
53 SPARK Lisa Maria 94 1+3+0+0 4 46:47.4 +6:38.2
54 DMYTRENKO Kristina 86 0+2+1+1 4 47:01.4 +6:52.2
55 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 95 0+1+0+4 5 47:10.3 +7:01.1
56 JANDOVA Tereza 71 0+1+2+1 4 47:13.7 +7:04.5
57 KERAENEN Jenni 9 2+2+0+2 6 47:17.5 +7:08.3
58 HEDSTROM Anna 66 1+2+2+3 8 47:17.6 +7:08.4
59 HAJDU Timea 42 1+1+0+0 2 47:19.2 +7:10.0
60 ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia 98 2+2+0+1 5 47:28.6 +7:19.4
61 HALVARSSON Ella 13 2+0+0+1 3 47:43.9 +7:34.7
62 JOHANSSON Tilda 73 1+1+1+1 4 48:00.4 +7:51.2
63 MACKOVA Veronika 96 1+1+1+2 5 48:04.3 +7:55.1
64 BULINA Sanita 30 2+1+1+2 6 48:05.3 +7:56.1
65 POLEDNOVA Klara 39 0+1+3+0 4 48:18.6 +8:09.4
66 MEIER Lea 48 3+2+1+2 8 48:21.9 +8:12.7
66 SEPANDJ Darya 52 0+2+2+0 4 48:21.9 +8:12.7
68 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 43 2+2+3+3 10 48:27.4 +8:18.2
69 ZADRAVEC Nina 83 1+4+1+2 8 48:30.7 +8:21.5
70 STERTZ Emma 64 0+0+1+2 3 48:35.5 +8:26.3
71 CICHON Kamila 11 0+1+1+5 7 48:45.8 +8:36.6
72 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 63 2+0+1+1 4 48:47.5 +8:38.3
73 YEGOROVA Polina 22 2+1+1+1 5 48:56.5 +8:47.3
74 PUCE Ieva 99 3+0+2+0 5 48:59.9 +8:50.7
75 COTRUS Ana Larisa 26 2+1+1+2 6 49:08.6 +8:59.4
76 TEPLA Eliska 10 1+3+0+4 8 49:25.5 +9:16.3
77 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 19 0+1+4+1 6 49:26.0 +9:16.8
78 VOZELJ Tais 107 3+3+1+0 7 49:43.4 +9:34.2
79 KERAENEN Maija 97 1+2+1+2 6 49:53.7 +9:44.5
80 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 56 0+2+1+0 3 50:16.1 +10:06.9
81 KLEMENCIC Ziva 3 1+1+4+2 8 50:19.0 +10:09.8
82 TSAKIRI Maria 35 2+2+2+1 7 50:23.7 +10:14.5
83 PENDRY Shawna 7 1+1+2+2 6 50:24.2 +10:15.0
84 BLACK Larissa 70 2+1+1+1 5 50:28.2 +10:19.0
85 BARMETTLER Flavia 4 0+2+3+4 9 50:29.3 +10:20.1
86 SABULE Annija Keita 25 1+0+3+1 5 50:31.4 +10:22.2
87 BULINA Sandra 85 1+1+3+1 6 50:33.7 +10:24.5
88 STEINER Tamara 84 5+0+2+1 8 51:09.7 +11:00.5
89 MEZDREA Andreea 87 2+4+4+0 10 52:28.3 +12:19.1
90 PEKOS Zoe 93 3+1+4+1 9 52:29.5 +12:20.3
91 UHA Mari 60 1+1+3+2 7 52:40.6 +12:31.4
92 RASINA Maria Luisa 92 0+2+1+2 5 52:59.0 +12:49.8
93 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 91 0+4+3+3 10 53:00.3 +12:51.1
94 LAPKASS Maja 36 1+4+1+2 8 53:26.0 +13:16.8
95 BALABANOVA Sofia 82 1+1+4+2 8 53:28.8 +13:19.6
96 SELLERS Anna 45 5+2+1+2 10 53:36.0 +13:26.8
97 TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina 54 2+3+1+3 9 53:37.6 +13:28.4
98 REMENOVA Zuzana 75 2+1+3+5 11 53:54.6 +13:45.4
99 AGA Gulsah 21 1+2+4+3 10 54:18.0 +14:08.8
100 FARRA Lina 90 3+3+0+1 7 54:20.7 +14:11.5
101 KULAKOVA Veronika 101 2+4+3+1 10 55:40.4 +15:31.2
102 JOKIC Marija 17 2+3+3+2 10 1:00:02.1 +19:52.9
DSQ LIIV Lisbeth 2 2+3+2+2 9 51:28.8
DNF HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin 8 2+0+4 0
DNF URUMOVA Sara 49 0
DNS JESIPIONOK Ana 20 0
DNS LIND Annie 100 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya