World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-07 Junior Open European Championships, Mixed relay (junior)
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 3 0+12 1:18:06.8 0.0
GOREEVA Anastasiia 0+1 0+3
KLEVTSOVA Alina 0+1 0+1
BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr 0+2 0+3
KHALILI Said Karimulla 0+0 0+1
2 Norway 11 0+12 1:18:44.0 +37.2
FOSSE Hilde 0+0 0+2
NORDVANG Randi Sollid 0+0 0+2
SOERUM Vebjoern 0+3 0+2
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 0+1 0+2
3 Germany 1 1+12 1:19:12.1 +1:05.3
KEBINGER Hanna 0+1 0+3
FRUEHWIRT Juliane 0+0 0+0
GROTIAN Tim 0+2 0+2
HOLLANDT Julian 0+1 1+3
4 France 2 0+7 1:19:52.1 +1:45.3
BOTET Paula 0+0 0+1
GUIGONNAT Gilonne 0+0 0+2
DESMUS Guillaume 0+3 0+1
BRIFFAZ Thomas 0+0 0+0
5 Ukraine 7 1+12 1:20:32.4 +2:25.6
KRYVONOS Anna 0+0 0+0
BEKH Ekaterina 0+3 0+3
BRYHADYR Ruslan 0+0 0+2
TSYMBAL Bogdan 1+3 0+1
6 Austria 9 1+12 1:20:48.9 +2:42.1
OBERTHALER Kristina 0+0 1+3
SCHREDER Anna-Maria 0+1 0+1
TRIXL Sebastian 0+3 0+2
OBERHAUSER Magnus 0+1 0+1
7 Italy 4 0+10 1:21:38.4 +3:31.6
AUCHENTALLER Hannah 0+2 0+3
TRABUCCHI Beatrice 0+0 0+1
GIACOMEL Tommaso 0+0 0+1
BIONAZ Didier 0+1 0+2
8 Poland 8 0+15 1:21:57.7 +3:50.9
CICHON Kamila 0+1 0+2
JAKIELA Joanna 0+3 0+2
SKORUSA Wojciech 0+1 0+2
SZWAJNOS Marcin 0+3 0+1
9 Czech Republic 6 3+10 1:22:13.5 +4:06.7
SUCHA Petra 0+0 0+1
TEPLA Eliska 0+0 3+3
MARECEK Jonas 0+2 0+1
KARLIK Mikulas 0+2 0+1
10 Finland 13 3+14 1:22:28.4 +4:21.6
KUUTTINEN Heidi 0+0 0+3
NIKKINEN Heidi 0+2 0+0
INVENIUS Tuukka 0+3 3+3
INVENIUS Otto 0+2 0+1
11 Sweden 18 4+15 1:22:49.6 +4:42.8
OEBERG Elvira Karin 0+0 0+0
HEDSTROM Anna 1+3 1+3
STEFANSSON Malte 0+2 2+3
OHLSSON Oskar 0+1 0+3
12 Switzerland 14 3+15 1:23:51.3 +5:44.5
BARMETTLER Flavia 0+1 1+3
KOENIG Aline 0+1 0+0
HARTWEG Niklas 0+1 1+3
SALUTT Nico 1+3 0+3
13 Slovenia 5 0+13 1:23:55.2 +5:48.4
VOZELJ Tais 0+0 0+2
ZADRAVEC Nina 0+3 0+3
NAGLIC Luka 0+0 0+1
VIDMAR Anton 0+2 0+2
14 Slovakia 12 1+13 1:25:10.3 +7:03.5
REMENOVA Zuzana 1+3 0+2
HORNIAKOVA Barbora 0+0 0+2
BALOGA Matej 0+0 0+3
LEPEN Matej 0+1 0+2
15 Estonia 16 1+10 1:26:15.7 +8:08.9
BALABANOVA Sofia 0+0 0+2
HEINSOO Demi 0+1 1+3
SIIMER Kristo 0+0 0+3
HELDNA Robert 0+0 0+1
16 Latvia 17 1+8 1:27:25.8 +9:19.0
SABULE Annija Keita 0+0 1+3
BULINA Sanita 0+2 0+0
MATJUHINS Kirils 0+1 0+2
BALODIS Rudis 0+0 0+0
17 Romania 19 0+15 1:27:42.6 +9:35.8
RASINA Maria Luisa 0+3 0+1
MEZDREA Andreea 0+1 0+2
DUICU Adelin Miodrag 0+3 0+2
COLTEA George Marian 0+1 0+2
18 USA 20 3+13 1:29:02.2 +10:55.4
STERTZ Emma 0+0 0+2
LAPKASS Maja 0+1 0+0
WESTERVELT Bjorn 0+3 1+3
GERMAIN Maxime 0+1 2+3
19 Kazakstan 10 3+18 1:29:06.7 +10:59.9
YEGOROVA Polina 1+3 0+0
TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina 0+3 1+3
KURALES Vadim 0+3 1+3
BAUER Kiril 0+2 0+1
20 Turkey 22 2+11 1:29:23.4 +11:16.6
AGA Gulsah 1+3 0+1
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 0+1 1+3
OZTUNC Zana 0+0 0+2
ALALMA Okan 0+1 0+0
21 Canada 15 3+11 1:29:58.3 +11:51.5
SEPANDJ Darya 1+3 0+1
SELLERS Anna 2+3 0+1
HULSMAN Thomas 0+1 0+0
BERLING Chad 0+0 0+2
22 Serbia 21 14+22 1:55:49.6 +37:42.8
SINANOVIC Berina 3+2 1+3
ZEKIC Inesa 4+3 2+3
HODZIC Omar 2+3 0+2
RASTIC Sabahudin 1+3 1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya