World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2007/2008


   2008-01-11 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VARIS Kaisa 85 0+0 0 24:09.4 0.0
2 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 61 0+0 0 24:25.4 +16.0
3 EKHOLM Helena 41 0+0 0 24:43.7 +34.3
4 WILHELM Kati 45 0+2 2 24:46.6 +37.2
5 ROGSTAD Solveig 65 0+1 1 24:47.3 +37.9
6 IOURIEVA Ekaterina 44 0+0 0 24:50.4 +41.0
7 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 40 0+0 0 24:51.5 +42.1
8 BECAERT Sylvie 52 0+0 0 24:51.9 +42.5
9 HENKEL Andrea 42 2+0 2 24:56.0 +46.6
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 48 0+1 1 24:57.0 +47.6
11 BECK Martina 60 0+0 0 25:01.1 +51.7
12 NEUNER Magdalena 54 1+2 3 25:04.2 +54.8
13 ZIDEK Anna Carin 50 1+0 1 25:08.4 +59.0
14 RAVNIKAR Dijana 35 0+1 1 25:08.8 +59.4
15 BERGER Tora 62 1+0 1 25:10.9 +1:01.5
16 HAUSWALD Simone 37 0+1 1 25:11.4 +1:02.0
17 GREGORIN Teja 36 0+1 1 25:12.0 +1:02.6
18 PERETTO Delphine 53 0+0 0 25:13.1 +1:03.7
19 SAUE Eveli 43 0+0 0 25:13.6 +1:04.2
20 BAILLY Sandrine 56 1+2 3 25:20.0 +1:10.6
21 PONZA Michela 38 1+0 1 25:21.0 +1:11.6
22 GUZIK Krystyna 39 0+1 1 25:21.5 +1:12.1
23 LANG Kathrin 51 0+3 3 25:25.8 +1:16.4
24 LIDUMA Madara 69 0+1 1 25:26.2 +1:16.8
25 WANG Chunli 76 0+1 1 25:26.5 +1:17.1
26 DOMRACHEVA Darya 73 2+1 3 25:27.8 +1:18.4
27 NILSSON Anna Maria 47 1+0 1 25:35.4 +1:26.0
28 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 82 1+0 1 25:37.3 +1:27.9
29 TOFALVI Eva 33 0+1 1 25:39.4 +1:30.0
30 LIU Xianying 58 1+0 1 25:43.1 +1:33.7
31 MOISEEVA Tatiana 46 1+0 1 25:44.6 +1:35.2
32 CARRAZ Julie 66 0+1 1 25:45.7 +1:36.3
33 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 29 0+0 0 25:46.6 +1:37.2
34 ANISIMOVA Olga 55 0+1 1 25:50.1 +1:40.7
35 NEUPOKOEVA Oksana 67 1+1 2 25:52.9 +1:43.5
36 BOBAK Paulina 23 0+0 0 25:53.8 +1:44.4
37 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 75 0+1 1 25:56.8 +1:47.4
38 AKHATOVA Albina 26 1+0 1 26:00.5 +1:51.1
39 KALINCHIK Liudmila 70 0+1 1 26:01.8 +1:52.4
40 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 57 0+1 1 26:03.0 +1:53.6
41 KEITH Sandra 87 0+0 0 26:08.1 +1:58.7
42 GEREKOVA Jana 24 1+1 2 26:09.0 +1:59.6
43 HALINAROVA Martina 72 0+0 0 26:09.6 +2:00.2
44 KONG Yingchao 20 0+0 0 26:11.6 +2:02.2
45 BRUNET Marie Laure 83 0+1 1 26:11.9 +2:02.5
46 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 77 0+2 2 26:17.1 +2:07.7
47 LEBEDEVA Anna 9 0+1 1 26:18.8 +2:09.4
48 RUD Tetiana 30 0+0 0 26:23.2 +2:13.8
49 SOROKINA Natalia 81 1+0 1 26:23.5 +2:14.1
50 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 32 0+0 0 26:25.4 +2:16.0
51 GWIZDON Magdalena 59 0+2 2 26:25.5 +2:16.1
52 DONG Xue 49 0+1 1 26:26.3 +2:16.9
53 PLOTOGEA Dana 84 2+0 2 26:36.7 +2:27.3
54 PURDEA Mihaela 5 1+1 2 26:36.9 +2:27.5
55 SUPRUN Inna 7 0+2 2 26:38.3 +2:28.9
56 DOMEIJ Sofia 25 1+2 3 26:45.4 +2:36.0
57 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 1 3+1 4 26:48.5 +2:39.1
58 SHESTAK Valentyna 19 1+1 2 26:49.8 +2:40.4
59 SCHWABL Iris 2 0+1 1 26:50.6 +2:41.2
60 NAZAROVA Olga 28 0+1 1 26:52.3 +2:42.9
61 LEHTLA Kadri 27 3+0 3 26:55.3 +2:45.9
62 GASPARIN Selina 11 0+3 3 26:59.4 +2:50.0
63 MACABIES Pauline 68 1+3 4 27:00.4 +2:51.0
64 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 63 1+2 3 27:04.1 +2:54.7
65 HAKALA Anita 34 0+3 3 27:05.1 +2:55.7
66 ANANKO Liudmila 80 0+3 3 27:05.6 +2:56.2
67 SLEZAKOVA Petra 4 0+1 1 27:06.8 +2:57.4
67 KUDRASHOVA Olga 21 4+0 4 27:06.8 +2:57.4
69 SVIKRUHOVA Eliska 17 0+0 0 27:08.9 +2:59.5
70 MOZHEVITINA Irina 12 0+0 0 27:09.0 +2:59.6
71 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 22 1+2 3 27:09.2 +2:59.8
72 DORIN HABERT Marie 8 0+2 2 27:13.9 +3:04.5
73 KARASEVYCH Nina 10 1+2 3 27:14.3 +3:04.9
74 OBERHOFER Karin 18 1+1 2 27:15.8 +3:06.4
75 EFREMOVA Lilia 78 1+2 3 27:18.7 +3:09.3
76 SKARDINO Nadezhda 71 2+1 3 27:21.7 +3:12.3
77 ERTL Barbara 86 0+1 1 27:26.8 +3:17.4
78 SANTER Nathalie 89 0+3 3 27:27.9 +3:18.5
79 CYL Agnieszka 74 0+2 2 27:44.3 +3:34.9
80 KRUMINA Gerda 14 1+2 3 27:45.5 +3:36.1
81 HALLER Katja 6 3+1 4 28:09.8 +4:00.4
82 NYKIEL Magdalena 31 1+2 3 28:19.9 +4:10.5
83 IMRIE Megan 16 2+3 5 28:44.9 +4:35.5
84 TOMESOVA Barbora 3 2+2 4 28:46.3 +4:36.9
85 YAHATA Itsuka 91 0+2 2 28:47.6 +4:38.2
86 MUN Ji-Hee 93 2+3 5 28:49.0 +4:39.6
87 DRCAR Lili 15 0+2 2 29:10.9 +5:01.5
88 LIU Liming 13 2+1 3 29:23.0 +5:13.6
89 STIPANICIC Andrijana 88 1+3 4 30:05.9 +5:56.5
90 WALKER Adele 92 2+3 5 30:10.1 +6:00.7
91 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 90 0+1 1 30:21.6 +6:12.2
DNF KHRUSTALEVA Elena 64 0
DNS MALI Andreja 79 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya