World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-07 Junior Open European Championships, Junior single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 3 0+10 42:47.8 0.0
DOVGAYA Ksenia 0+2 0+0
MALINOVSKII Igor 0+1 0+1
DOVGAYA Ksenia 0+1 0+3
MALINOVSKII Igor 0+1 0+1
2 Switzerland 14 1+11 42:54.7 +6.9
BASERGA Amy 0+1 0+0
STALDER Sebastian 0+0 0+2
BASERGA Amy 1+3 0+2
STALDER Sebastian 0+1 0+2
3 Sweden 18 0+7 43:09.8 +22.0
LUNDSTROEM Amanda 0+0 0+2
SJOKVIST Henning 0+1 0+1
LUNDSTROEM Amanda 0+0 0+1
SJOKVIST Henning 0+0 0+2
4 Germany 1 0+8 43:21.9 +34.1
PFNUER Franziska 0+0 0+0
LIPOWITZ Philipp 0+0 0+2
PFNUER Franziska 0+1 0+3
LIPOWITZ Philipp 0+0 0+2
5 Finland 13 2+8 43:31.0 +43.2
KERAENEN Jenni 0+1 0+0
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+0 2+3
KERAENEN Jenni 0+1 0+0
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+1 0+2
6 Slovenia 5 0+12 43:38.6 +50.8
VINDISAR Nika 0+0 0+3
CISAR Alex 0+1 0+2
VINDISAR Nika 0+3 0+3
CISAR Alex 0+0 0+0
7 Czech Republic 6 0+7 43:41.6 +53.8
JANDOVA Tereza 0+0 0+2
HORNIG Vitezslav 0+1 0+2
JANDOVA Tereza 0+1 0+0
HORNIG Vitezslav 0+1 0+0
8 Austria 9 1+8 43:42.1 +54.3
GANDLER Anna 0+2 0+0
UNTERWEGER Dominic 0+1 0+0
GANDLER Anna 0+0 0+1
UNTERWEGER Dominic 1+3 0+1
9 Norway 11 2+12 43:55.2 +1:07.4
ARNEKLEIV Juni 0+1 1+3
GRUSD Fredrik 0+1 0+1
ARNEKLEIV Juni 0+1 0+2
GRUSD Fredrik 0+0 1+3
10 France 2 1+11 44:00.9 +1:13.1
BENED Camille 0+1 0+3
MAHON Sebastien 0+0 0+3
BENED Camille 0+0 0+1
MAHON Sebastien 0+0 1+3
11 Slovakia 12 2+9 44:34.5 +1:46.7
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+0
OTTINGER Lukas 0+1 0+0
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 0+3 0+1
OTTINGER Lukas 0+1 2+3
12 Ukraine 7 0+6 44:45.0 +1:57.2
DMYTRENKO Valeriya 0+1 0+0
KOSHOVETS Vladislav 0+3 0+0
DMYTRENKO Valeriya 0+0 0+0
KOSHOVETS Vladislav 0+2 0+0
13 Italy 4 0+14 44:53.6 +2:05.8
PASSLER Rebecca 0+1 0+2
DURAND Michael 0+2 0+3
PASSLER Rebecca 0+3 0+3
DURAND Michael 0+0 0+0
14 Poland 8 1+13 45:14.8 +2:27.0
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 0+0 0+3
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 0+0 0+3
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 0+3 0+1
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 1+3 0+0
15 Romania 19 0+13 46:09.2 +3:21.4
HAJDU Timea 0+0 0+3
BUTA Florin-Catalin 0+3 0+1
HAJDU Timea 0+2 0+1
BUTA Florin-Catalin 0+2 0+1
16 Bulgaria 21 1+13 46:28.3 +3:40.5
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+3 0+2
STOYANOV Kristiyan 0+2 0+0
ZDRAVKOVA Maria 0+1 1+3
STOYANOV Kristiyan 0+1 0+1
17 USA 20 2+17 47:13.0 +4:25.2
LEVINS Chloe 0+1 0+2
BECKRICH Garrett 0+3 1+3
LEVINS Chloe 0+2 0+3
BECKRICH Garrett 0+0 1+3
18 Latvia 17 2+10 47:40.7 +4:52.9
PUCE Ieva 0+2 0+2
MISE Edgars 0+0 0+0
PUCE Ieva 0+2 2+3
MISE Edgars 0+1 0+0
19 Kazakstan 10 3+9 48:05.2 +5:17.4
POZDNYAKOVA Alina 0+0 0+2
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+1 0+1
POZDNYAKOVA Alina 3+3 0+1
KIREYEV Vladislav 0+1 0+0
20 Lithuania 22 4+18 48:26.3 +5:38.5
JESIPIONOK Ana 0+0 0+2
BANYS Linas 0+2 0+3
JESIPIONOK Ana 0+2 0+3
BANYS Linas 2+3 2+3
21 Estonia 16 5+17 48:49.7 +6:01.9
LIIV Lisbeth 0+1 1+3
AOLAID Marten 1+3 0+1
LIIV Lisbeth 0+1 3+3
AOLAID Marten 0+3 0+2
22 Canada 15 4+12 1:01:08.0 +18:20.2
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 1+3 0+1
BORGLUM Haldan 0+1 1+3
ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 0+2 2+0
BORGLUM Haldan 0+1 0+1
23 Bosnia and Herzegovina 23 15+23 1:01:19.3 +18:31.5
JOKIC Marija 2+3 3+3
STANOJEVIC Marko 2+3 2+3
JOKIC Marija 0+2 3+3
STANOJEVIC Marko 0+3 3+3
24 Serbia 24 11+21 1:05:05.3 +22:17.5
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana 0+1 2+3
HODZIC Omer 1+3 3+3
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana 1+3 0+2
HODZIC Omer 1+3 3+3
DNF Greece 25
TSAKIRI Maria 0+3 0+0
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 0+2 0+3
TSAKIRI Maria
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya