World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-09 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 51 0+0 0 24:48.1 0.0
2 GROTIAN Tim 45 0+0 0 24:55.6 +7.5
3 GIACOMEL Tommaso 56 0+0 0 25:12.7 +24.6
4 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 81 0+1 1 25:16.3 +28.2
5 KHALILI Said Karimulla 39 0+1 1 25:17.9 +29.8
6 SOERUM Vebjoern 72 0+1 1 25:18.9 +30.8
7 OBERHAUSER Magnus 101 0+0 0 25:23.3 +35.2
8 LABASTAU Mikita 88 0+1 1 25:41.9 +53.8
9 SIIMER Kristo 62 0+0 0 25:42.9 +54.8
10 HOLLANDT Julian 85 1+0 1 25:44.0 +55.9
11 BIONAZ Didier 91 0+0 0 25:49.6 +1:01.5
12 KIREYEV Vladislav 48 0+0 0 25:51.2 +1:03.1
13 MATVEEV Nikita 78 0+1 1 25:52.6 +1:04.5
14 STALDER Sebastian 38 2+0 2 25:54.6 +1:06.5
15 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 63 1+1 2 26:02.0 +1:13.9
16 TORNES Eirik Kjoel 19 1+2 3 26:02.1 +1:14.0
17 TSYMBAL Bogdan 50 0+3 3 26:07.2 +1:19.1
18 HORNIG Vitezslav 73 1+0 1 26:14.8 +1:26.7
19 MALINOVSKII Igor 47 2+0 2 26:20.3 +1:32.2
20 HARTWEG Niklas 34 0+2 2 26:20.9 +1:32.8
21 LIPOWITZ Philipp 75 0+0 0 26:23.4 +1:35.3
22 KARLIK Mikulas 37 1+2 3 26:24.0 +1:35.9
23 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 74 2+1 3 26:26.0 +1:37.9
24 BRIFFAZ Thomas 97 0+1 1 26:27.7 +1:39.6
25 BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander 23 1+1 2 26:28.5 +1:40.4
26 LODL Darius Philipp 36 0+1 1 26:31.7 +1:43.6
27 OHLSSON Oskar 24 1+2 3 26:35.2 +1:47.1
28 NOVOPASHIN Ilia 108 0+0 0 26:37.5 +1:49.4
29 GRUSD Fredrik 68 1+0 1 26:39.0 +1:50.9
30 CISAR Alex 42 2+0 2 26:43.6 +1:55.5
31 BARCHEWITZ Max 114 0+1 1 26:44.3 +1:56.2
32 VIUKHIN Andrei 6 2+2 4 26:45.0 +1:56.9
33 MAHON Sebastien 65 1+1 2 26:48.5 +2:00.4
34 FRAVI Laurin 27 0+2 2 26:52.3 +2:04.2
35 OVSYANNIKOV Anton 99 0+1 1 26:52.7 +2:04.6
36 HELDNA Robert 7 0+2 2 26:54.6 +2:06.5
37 SALUTT Nico 79 2+1 3 26:56.0 +2:07.9
38 TULATSIN Ivan 109 0+2 2 26:58.0 +2:09.9
39 DESMUS Guillaume 29 1+0 1 27:00.1 +2:12.0
40 SYTNYK Yuriy 83 1+0 1 27:00.2 +2:12.1
41 INVENIUS Tuukka 67 1+2 3 27:04.5 +2:16.4
42 MARECEK Jonas 31 1+1 2 27:05.8 +2:17.7
43 MUELLER Christoph Tobias 110 0+0 0 27:06.4 +2:18.3
44 LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 52 0+1 1 27:07.2 +2:19.1
45 DURAND Michael 2 0+1 1 27:07.9 +2:19.8
46 KOELLNER Hans 28 0+1 1 27:10.1 +2:22.0
47 BROUTIER Remi 116 0+1 1 27:11.7 +2:23.6
48 KABRDA Josef 26 0+1 1 27:14.7 +2:26.6
49 INVENIUS Otto 1 0+3 3 27:15.9 +2:27.8
49 BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr 9 1+0 1 27:15.9 +2:27.8
51 HAUGAN Oeyvind Rikheim 111 3+0 3 27:18.8 +2:30.7
52 BALOGA Matej 14 2+0 2 27:21.3 +2:33.2
53 KOCIAN Jakub 82 0+0 0 27:26.4 +2:38.3
54 COLTEA George Marian 5 0+2 2 27:30.7 +2:42.6
55 STEFANSSON Malte 41 1+1 2 27:31.1 +2:43.0
56 MIKYSKA Tomas 106 1+1 2 27:31.8 +2:43.7
57 BECKRICH Garrett 11 0+2 2 27:33.3 +2:45.2
58 MISE Edgars 54 1+2 3 27:33.8 +2:45.7
59 IVARSSON Anton 93 0+2 2 27:40.0 +2:51.9
60 SJOKVIST Henning 35 0+2 2 27:44.3 +2:56.2
61 UNTERWEGER Dominic 43 1+2 3 27:47.4 +2:59.3
62 BANYS Linas 18 0+4 4 27:49.6 +3:01.5
63 SKORUSA Wojciech 61 0+2 2 27:53.9 +3:05.8
64 BRYHADYR Ruslan 53 2+1 3 27:54.2 +3:06.1
65 BUTA Florin-Catalin 44 1+1 2 27:57.0 +3:08.9
66 STOYANOV Kristiyan 21 0+2 2 27:57.1 +3:09.0
67 TELEN Serhiy 10 1+1 2 28:02.4 +3:14.3
68 TRIXL Sebastian 20 2+2 4 28:08.5 +3:20.4
69 AKIMOV Nikita 71 0+2 2 28:10.5 +3:22.4
70 OZTUNC Zana 22 2+1 3 28:11.5 +3:23.4
71 BAUER Kiril 4 0+1 1 28:13.8 +3:25.7
72 AOLAID Marten 87 2+1 3 28:14.1 +3:26.0
73 VIDMAR Anton 92 2+0 2 28:15.7 +3:27.6
74 BRANDT Victor 8 1+1 2 28:21.9 +3:33.8
75 REPNIK Matic 115 0+0 0 28:24.0 +3:35.9
76 PITZER Lucas 107 0+4 4 28:30.8 +3:42.7
77 SZWAJNOS Marcin 98 2+2 4 28:31.6 +3:43.5
78 HARJULA Tuomas 103 0+3 3 28:32.4 +3:44.3
79 KAEGI Elias 120 2+1 3 28:33.8 +3:45.7
80 BORGLUM Haldan 3 0+1 1 28:37.9 +3:49.8
81 KONCSAG Tamas 95 0+1 1 28:40.1 +3:52.0
82 HULSMAN Thomas 60 0+1 1 28:45.9 +3:57.8
83 FOMIN Maksim 33 2+2 4 28:48.6 +4:00.5
84 ALALMA Okan 55 1+2 3 29:04.4 +4:16.3
85 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 122 2+1 3 29:08.0 +4:19.9
86 MATJUHINS Kirils 13 0+2 2 29:08.8 +4:20.7
87 VELCHEV Petar 57 2+1 3 29:14.2 +4:26.1
88 GERMAIN Maxime 16 1+2 3 29:14.7 +4:26.6
89 NAGLIC Luka 30 2+0 2 29:24.0 +4:35.9
90 JANIK Wojciecj 17 1+2 3 29:25.0 +4:36.9
91 WESTERVELT Bjorn 102 2+3 5 29:30.0 +4:41.9
92 CHRISTILLE Cedric 117 2+3 5 29:41.8 +4:53.7
93 BERLING Chad 90 1+2 3 29:43.3 +4:55.2
94 OTTINGER Lukas 32 1+2 3 29:46.3 +4:58.2
95 BEXELIUS Hampus 80 3+1 4 29:48.3 +5:00.2
96 LEPEN Matej 118 2+2 4 29:49.4 +5:01.3
97 MIKOLIUNAS Gytis 86 0+1 1 29:49.5 +5:01.4
98 KURALES Vadim 124 1+1 2 29:56.5 +5:08.4
99 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 77 1+0 1 29:57.7 +5:09.6
100 ELDEN Ryan 104 1+1 2 30:13.2 +5:25.1
101 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 58 0+2 2 30:17.7 +5:29.6
102 BOROVYK Roman 96 2+3 5 30:31.4 +5:43.3
103 BALODIS Rudis 76 3+3 6 31:11.7 +6:23.6
104 DZEKOVIC Denis 12 3+1 4 31:16.2 +6:28.1
105 STANOJEVIC Marko 15 0+3 3 31:33.0 +6:44.9
106 DUICU Adelin Miodrag 112 4+1 5 31:33.5 +6:45.4
107 SECU Andrei 89 1+2 3 31:44.4 +6:56.3
108 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 40 3+3 6 32:47.1 +7:59.0
109 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 64 1+1 2 32:48.3 +8:00.2
110 KAZNACENKO Valentin 105 0+1 1 34:04.3 +9:16.2
111 VUKOVIC Aleksa 94 5+1 6 34:43.8 +9:55.7
112 HODZIC Omar 66 3+3 6 34:47.0 +9:58.9
113 VISSER Jon 46 4+2 6 34:52.5 +10:04.4
114 MARTINS Lucas 69 3+2 5 35:04.9 +10:16.8
115 HODZIC Omer 119 1+2 3 35:21.2 +10:33.1
116 GABRIEL Florent 84 2+5 7 38:09.2 +13:21.1
117 RASTIC Sabahudin 100 3+5 8 39:07.3 +14:19.2
118 JOSEFSEN Minik 49 5+3 8 40:17.5 +15:29.4
DNF JUGOVIC Andrija 59 5 0
DNS IVCHENKO Evgeniy 25 0
DNS SKLENARIK Tomas 70 0
DNS NYKVIST Emil 113 0
DNS KOSHOVETS Vladislav 121 0
DNS CERVENKA Vaclav 123 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya