World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-09 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BENED Camille 82 0+0 0 21:58.0 0.0
2 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 4 0+0 0 22:00.4 +2.4
3 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 78 0+1 1 22:13.1 +15.1
4 SCHNEIDER Sophia 24 0+1 1 22:13.9 +15.9
5 KLEVTSOVA Alina 85 0+0 0 22:21.6 +23.6
6 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 13 2+0 2 22:22.6 +24.6
7 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 79 0+1 1 22:26.3 +28.3
8 GOREEVA Anastasiia 60 0+2 2 22:28.1 +30.1
9 KEBINGER Hanna 51 0+1 1 22:30.9 +32.9
10 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 72 0+1 1 22:37.7 +39.7
11 MEIER Lea 43 0+1 1 22:52.7 +54.7
12 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 63 0+0 0 22:53.1 +55.1
13 DOVGAYA Ksenia 101 0+1 1 22:53.4 +55.4
14 OEBERG Elvira Karin 42 0+1 1 22:54.0 +56.0
15 TODOROVA Milena 28 0+2 2 22:58.4 +1:00.4
16 KRYVONOS Anna 55 0+2 2 23:02.2 +1:04.2
17 FOSSE Hilde 29 0+0 0 23:09.8 +1:11.8
18 BOTET Paula 41 1+1 2 23:12.0 +1:14.0
19 BEKH Ekaterina 70 0+2 2 23:15.7 +1:17.7
20 VINDISAR Nika 5 0+2 2 23:16.1 +1:18.1
21 FAUNER Eleonora 76 0+0 0 23:16.5 +1:18.5
22 BASERGA Amy 32 0+2 2 23:18.3 +1:20.3
22 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 34 0+1 1 23:18.3 +1:20.3
24 REMY Chloe 108 0+1 1 23:18.5 +1:20.5
25 ARNEKLEIV Juni 38 1+0 1 23:19.5 +1:21.5
26 SPARK Lisa Maria 97 0+0 0 23:22.1 +1:24.1
27 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 61 0+1 1 23:25.5 +1:27.5
28 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 107 0+0 0 23:27.5 +1:29.5
29 PFNUER Franziska 40 1+1 2 23:28.1 +1:30.1
30 LIND Annie 9 0+0 0 23:30.7 +1:32.7
31 ZADRAVEC Nina 56 2+1 3 23:33.6 +1:35.6
32 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 75 0+1 1 23:34.9 +1:36.9
33 STEINER Tamara 98 0+0 0 23:35.5 +1:37.5
34 SUCHA Petra 36 0+2 2 23:41.5 +1:43.5
35 VORONOVA Tatiana 46 0+1 1 23:47.8 +1:49.8
36 WETTERHUS Mari 92 1+1 2 23:48.1 +1:50.1
37 LEVINS Chloe 10 0+1 1 23:54.0 +1:56.0
38 BULINA Sanita 44 0+0 0 23:55.0 +1:57.0
39 HEDSTROM Anna 23 2+2 4 23:55.7 +1:57.7
40 NORDVANG Randi Sollid 90 0+2 2 24:01.3 +2:03.3
41 SKOTLAND Vilde 93 0+0 0 24:02.0 +2:04.0
42 GANDLER Anna 8 0+1 1 24:02.4 +2:04.4
43 OBERTHALER Kristina 45 1+1 2 24:02.7 +2:04.7
44 TEPLA Eliska 22 2+0 2 24:05.7 +2:07.7
45 SKOGAN Marit Ishol 20 2+0 2 24:06.0 +2:08.0
46 NIKKINEN Heidi 48 1+2 3 24:10.5 +2:12.5
47 POLEDNOVA Klara 86 1+0 1 24:13.9 +2:15.9
48 KOVALENKO Anna 52 0+1 1 24:16.4 +2:18.4
49 DMYTRENKO Kristina 88 0+0 0 24:20.7 +2:22.7
50 PENDRY Shawna 6 0+0 0 24:22.4 +2:24.4
51 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 18 0+0 0 24:30.6 +2:32.6
52 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 62 1+0 1 24:33.0 +2:35.0
53 PONEDELKO Ekaterina 19 1+1 2 24:39.9 +2:41.9
54 BIERI Annatina 104 1+0 1 24:41.2 +2:43.2
55 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 103 1+1 2 24:43.2 +2:45.2
56 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 12 0+1 1 24:44.0 +2:46.0
57 SELLERS Anna 111 0+1 1 24:44.7 +2:46.7
58 KLEMENCIC Ziva 77 1+2 3 24:45.2 +2:47.2
59 PASSLER Rebecca 31 1+2 3 24:50.4 +2:52.4
60 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 16 1+1 2 24:52.1 +2:54.1
61 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 49 1+2 3 24:56.2 +2:58.2
62 YEGOROVA Polina 57 1+0 1 24:59.7 +3:01.7
63 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 33 1+1 2 25:03.4 +3:05.4
64 CICHON Kamila 81 1+1 2 25:05.8 +3:07.8
65 KUUTTINEN Heidi 26 1+2 3 25:08.4 +3:10.4
66 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 15 1+0 1 25:09.2 +3:11.2
67 HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin 102 2+1 3 25:10.2 +3:12.2
68 REMENOVA Zuzana 105 1+0 1 25:10.9 +3:12.9
69 JANKO Karolina 110 2+0 2 25:14.9 +3:16.9
70 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 80 0+3 3 25:16.5 +3:18.5
71 VOZELJ Tais 96 2+1 3 25:18.8 +3:20.8
72 JOHANSSON Tilda 64 0+2 2 25:19.9 +3:21.9
73 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 53 4+1 5 25:27.0 +3:29.0
74 JAKIELA Joanna 39 1+4 5 25:30.5 +3:32.5
75 KERAENEN Maija 112 1+1 2 25:31.9 +3:33.9
76 PEKOS Zoe 65 2+1 3 25:38.0 +3:40.0
77 BULINA Sandra 106 1+0 1 25:39.5 +3:41.5
78 MACKOVA Veronika 94 2+1 3 25:42.1 +3:44.1
79 KERAENEN Jenni 71 1+1 2 25:43.7 +3:45.7
80 JANDOVA Tereza 87 1+1 2 25:50.5 +3:52.5
81 KOENIG Aline 66 1+2 3 25:52.4 +3:54.4
82 HAJDU Timea 11 1+0 1 25:52.9 +3:54.9
83 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 17 2+2 4 25:53.4 +3:55.4
84 BARMETTLER Flavia 27 1+3 4 25:56.4 +3:58.4
85 TSAKIRI Maria 37 2+1 3 26:02.7 +4:04.7
86 SABULE Annija Keita 3 0+1 1 26:03.1 +4:05.1
87 AGA Gulsah 54 0+3 3 26:03.8 +4:05.8
88 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 21 2+2 4 26:09.0 +4:11.0
89 LAPKASS Maja 68 1+1 2 26:10.2 +4:12.2
89 RASINA Maria Luisa 83 1+1 2 26:10.2 +4:12.2
91 MEZDREA Andreea 50 1+2 3 26:11.1 +4:13.1
92 GEMBICKA Daria 2 1+3 4 26:15.6 +4:17.6
93 JESIPIONOK Ana 14 0+2 2 26:19.1 +4:21.1
94 SEPANDJ Darya 47 1+3 4 26:33.6 +4:35.6
95 STERTZ Emma 35 1+1 2 26:41.3 +4:43.3
96 BLACK Larissa 67 1+1 2 26:47.3 +4:49.3
97 HALVARSSON Ella 69 4+1 5 26:48.8 +4:50.8
98 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 7 1+0 1 26:53.4 +4:55.4
99 KULAKOVA Veronika 84 3+1 4 27:04.5 +5:06.5
100 TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina 100 2+1 3 27:16.8 +5:18.8
101 HEINSOO Demi 74 2+2 4 27:27.0 +5:29.0
102 LIIV Lisbeth 58 3+4 7 28:19.8 +6:21.8
103 FARRA Lina 99 4+1 5 28:31.7 +6:33.7
104 URUMOVA Sara 89 2+0 2 29:27.4 +7:29.4
105 BALABANOVA Sofia 95 2+4 6 29:31.5 +7:33.5
106 SINANOVIC Berina 59 2+2 4 31:10.8 +9:12.8
DNF UHA Mari 25 2 0
DNF HASIMOVIC Dzejlana 30 2 0
DNF ZEKIC Inesa 91 3 0
DNS ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia 1 0
DNS PUCE Ieva 73 0
DNS COTRUS Ana Larisa 109 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya