World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-09 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BENED Camille 82 0+0 0 21:58.0 0.0
2 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 4 0+0 0 22:00.4 +2.4
3 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 78 0+1 1 22:13.1 +15.1
4 SCHNEIDER Sophia 24 0+1 1 22:13.9 +15.9
5 KLEVTSOVA Alina 85 0+0 0 22:21.6 +23.6
6 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 13 2+0 2 22:22.6 +24.6
7 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 79 0+1 1 22:26.3 +28.3
8 GOREEVA Anastasiia 60 0+2 2 22:28.1 +30.1
9 KEBINGER Hanna 51 0+1 1 22:30.9 +32.9
10 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 72 0+1 1 22:37.7 +39.7
11 MEIER Lea 43 0+1 1 22:52.7 +54.7
12 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 63 0+0 0 22:53.1 +55.1
13 DOVGAYA Ksenia 101 0+1 1 22:53.4 +55.4
14 OEBERG Elvira Karin 42 0+1 1 22:54.0 +56.0
15 TODOROVA Milena 28 0+2 2 22:58.4 +1:00.4
16 KRYVONOS Anna 55 0+2 2 23:02.2 +1:04.2
17 FOSSE Hilde 29 0+0 0 23:09.8 +1:11.8
18 BOTET Paula 41 1+1 2 23:12.0 +1:14.0
19 BEKH Ekaterina 70 0+2 2 23:15.7 +1:17.7
20 VINDISAR Nika 5 0+2 2 23:16.1 +1:18.1
21 FAUNER Eleonora 76 0+0 0 23:16.5 +1:18.5
22 BASERGA Amy 32 0+2 2 23:18.3 +1:20.3
22 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 34 0+1 1 23:18.3 +1:20.3
24 REMY Chloe 108 0+1 1 23:18.5 +1:20.5
25 ARNEKLEIV Juni 38 1+0 1 23:19.5 +1:21.5
26 SPARK Lisa Maria 97 0+0 0 23:22.1 +1:24.1
27 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 61 0+1 1 23:25.5 +1:27.5
28 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 107 0+0 0 23:27.5 +1:29.5
29 PFNUER Franziska 40 1+1 2 23:28.1 +1:30.1
30 LIND Annie 9 0+0 0 23:30.7 +1:32.7
31 ZADRAVEC Nina 56 2+1 3 23:33.6 +1:35.6
32 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 75 0+1 1 23:34.9 +1:36.9
33 STEINER Tamara 98 0+0 0 23:35.5 +1:37.5
34 SUCHA Petra 36 0+2 2 23:41.5 +1:43.5
35 VORONOVA Tatiana 46 0+1 1 23:47.8 +1:49.8
36 WETTERHUS Mari 92 1+1 2 23:48.1 +1:50.1
37 LEVINS Chloe 10 0+1 1 23:54.0 +1:56.0
38 BULINA Sanita 44 0+0 0 23:55.0 +1:57.0
39 HEDSTROM Anna 23 2+2 4 23:55.7 +1:57.7
40 NORDVANG Randi Sollid 90 0+2 2 24:01.3 +2:03.3
41 SKOTLAND Vilde 93 0+0 0 24:02.0 +2:04.0
42 GANDLER Anna 8 0+1 1 24:02.4 +2:04.4
43 OBERTHALER Kristina 45 1+1 2 24:02.7 +2:04.7
44 TEPLA Eliska 22 2+0 2 24:05.7 +2:07.7
45 SKOGAN Marit Ishol 20 2+0 2 24:06.0 +2:08.0
46 NIKKINEN Heidi 48 1+2 3 24:10.5 +2:12.5
47 POLEDNOVA Klara 86 1+0 1 24:13.9 +2:15.9
48 KOVALENKO Anna 52 0+1 1 24:16.4 +2:18.4
49 DMYTRENKO Kristina 88 0+0 0 24:20.7 +2:22.7
50 PENDRY Shawna 6 0+0 0 24:22.4 +2:24.4
51 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 18 0+0 0 24:30.6 +2:32.6
52 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 62 1+0 1 24:33.0 +2:35.0
53 PONEDELKO Ekaterina 19 1+1 2 24:39.9 +2:41.9
54 BIERI Annatina 104 1+0 1 24:41.2 +2:43.2
55 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 103 1+1 2 24:43.2 +2:45.2
56 KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 12 0+1 1 24:44.0 +2:46.0
57 SELLERS Anna 111 0+1 1 24:44.7 +2:46.7
58 KLEMENCIC Ziva 77 1+2 3 24:45.2 +2:47.2
59 PASSLER Rebecca 31 1+2 3 24:50.4 +2:52.4
60 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 16 1+1 2 24:52.1 +2:54.1
61 TOMASZEWSKA Natalia 49 1+2 3 24:56.2 +2:58.2
62 YEGOROVA Polina 57 1+0 1 24:59.7 +3:01.7
63 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 33 1+1 2 25:03.4 +3:05.4
64 CICHON Kamila 81 1+1 2 25:05.8 +3:07.8
65 KUUTTINEN Heidi 26 1+2 3 25:08.4 +3:10.4
66 POZDNYAKOVA Alina 15 1+0 1 25:09.2 +3:11.2
67 HEIJDENBERG Anna-karin 102 2+1 3 25:10.2 +3:12.2
68 REMENOVA Zuzana 105 1+0 1 25:10.9 +3:12.9
69 JANKO Karolina 110 2+0 2 25:14.9 +3:16.9
70 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 80 0+3 3 25:16.5 +3:18.5
71 VOZELJ Tais 96 2+1 3 25:18.8 +3:20.8
72 JOHANSSON Tilda 64 0+2 2 25:19.9 +3:21.9
73 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 53 4+1 5 25:27.0 +3:29.0
74 JAKIELA Joanna 39 1+4 5 25:30.5 +3:32.5
75 KERAENEN Maija 112 1+1 2 25:31.9 +3:33.9
76 PEKOS Zoe 65 2+1 3 25:38.0 +3:40.0
77 BULINA Sandra 106 1+0 1 25:39.5 +3:41.5
78 MACKOVA Veronika 94 2+1 3 25:42.1 +3:44.1
79 KERAENEN Jenni 71 1+1 2 25:43.7 +3:45.7
80 JANDOVA Tereza 87 1+1 2 25:50.5 +3:52.5
81 KOENIG Aline 66 1+2 3 25:52.4 +3:54.4
82 HAJDU Timea 11 1+0 1 25:52.9 +3:54.9
83 HORNIAKOVA Barbora 17 2+2 4 25:53.4 +3:55.4
84 BARMETTLER Flavia 27 1+3 4 25:56.4 +3:58.4
85 TSAKIRI Maria 37 2+1 3 26:02.7 +4:04.7
86 SABULE Annija Keita 3 0+1 1 26:03.1 +4:05.1
87 AGA Gulsah 54 0+3 3 26:03.8 +4:05.8
88 ROUSSEAU Shilo Luca 21 2+2 4 26:09.0 +4:11.0
89 LAPKASS Maja 68 1+1 2 26:10.2 +4:12.2
89 RASINA Maria Luisa 83 1+1 2 26:10.2 +4:12.2
91 MEZDREA Andreea 50 1+2 3 26:11.1 +4:13.1
92 GEMBICKA Daria 2 1+3 4 26:15.6 +4:17.6
93 JESIPIONOK Ana 14 0+2 2 26:19.1 +4:21.1
94 SEPANDJ Darya 47 1+3 4 26:33.6 +4:35.6
95 STERTZ Emma 35 1+1 2 26:41.3 +4:43.3
96 BLACK Larissa 67 1+1 2 26:47.3 +4:49.3
97 HALVARSSON Ella 69 4+1 5 26:48.8 +4:50.8
98 DURLANIK Zeynep Elif 7 1+0 1 26:53.4 +4:55.4
99 KULAKOVA Veronika 84 3+1 4 27:04.5 +5:06.5
100 TITIYEVSKAYA Kristina 100 2+1 3 27:16.8 +5:18.8
101 HEINSOO Demi 74 2+2 4 27:27.0 +5:29.0
102 LIIV Lisbeth 58 3+4 7 28:19.8 +6:21.8
103 FARRA Lina 99 4+1 5 28:31.7 +6:33.7
104 URUMOVA Sara 89 2+0 2 29:27.4 +7:29.4
105 BALABANOVA Sofia 95 2+4 6 29:31.5 +7:33.5
106 SINANOVIC Berina 59 2+2 4 31:10.8 +9:12.8
DNF UHA Mari 25 2 0
DNF HASIMOVIC Dzejlana 30 2 0
DNF ZEKIC Inesa 91 3 0
DNS ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia 1 0
DNS PUCE Ieva 73 0
DNS COTRUS Ana Larisa 109 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya