World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-10 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HOLLANDT Julian 10 0+0+2+0 2 36:23.5 0.0
2 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 1 1+1+2+2 6 36:38.3 +14.8
3 GROTIAN Tim 2 0+1+4+1 6 36:45.6 +22.1
4 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 23 0+0+1+2 3 37:20.5 +57.0
5 OBERHAUSER Magnus 7 0+1+3+2 6 37:53.0 +1:29.5
6 TSYMBAL Bogdan 17 1+0+4+1 6 38:12.5 +1:49.0
7 VIUKHIN Andrei 32 1+2+2+1 6 38:34.8 +2:11.3
8 TORNES Eirik Kjoel 16 2+3+1+2 8 38:37.0 +2:13.5
9 LABASTAU Mikita 8 1+1+3+2 7 38:37.5 +2:14.0
10 KHALILI Said Karimulla 5 1+2+3+1 7 38:40.0 +2:16.5
11 BRIFFAZ Thomas 24 1+1+0+2 4 38:40.4 +2:16.9
12 STALDER Sebastian 14 2+2+1+2 7 38:40.7 +2:17.2
13 GRUSD Fredrik 29 3+0+2+1 6 38:57.1 +2:33.6
14 CISAR Alex 30 0+1+3+0 4 39:06.5 +2:43.0
15 BARCHEWITZ Max 31 0+1+2+0 3 39:07.5 +2:44.0
16 SIIMER Kristo 9 1+1+1+1 4 39:07.6 +2:44.1
17 SOERUM Vebjoern 6 1+2+2+3 8 39:16.8 +2:53.3
18 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 15 1+2+2+2 7 39:23.0 +2:59.5
19 LODL Darius Philipp 26 0+2+1+1 4 39:33.9 +3:10.4
20 KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen 4 1+4+4+1 10 39:37.6 +3:14.1
21 OHLSSON Oskar 27 2+0+3+2 7 39:46.2 +3:22.7
22 BECKRICH Garrett 57 1+1+1+1 4 39:48.5 +3:25.0
23 INVENIUS Tuukka 41 0+0+3+3 6 39:51.2 +3:27.7
24 MATVEEV Nikita 13 1+3+3+2 9 39:53.4 +3:29.9
25 MALINOVSKII Igor 19 0+3+0+4 7 39:57.0 +3:33.5
26 HORNIG Vitezslav 18 2+0+2+3 7 39:57.2 +3:33.7
27 KOELLNER Hans 46 1+0+0+2 3 40:01.8 +3:38.3
28 MAHON Sebastien 33 2+0+1+3 6 40:09.5 +3:46.0
29 HAUGAN Oeyvind Rikheim 51 1+0+4+1 6 40:16.4 +3:52.9
30 BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr 50 0+0+1+2 3 40:18.2 +3:54.7
31 SALUTT Nico 37 1+3+1+1 6 40:20.0 +3:56.5
32 BIONAZ Didier 11 2+0+4+2 8 40:32.4 +4:08.9
33 GIACOMEL Tommaso 3 1+3+4+3 11 40:48.5 +4:25.0
34 HARTWEG Niklas 20 3+0+2+2 7 40:51.5 +4:28.0
35 BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander 25 2+1+3+3 9 40:54.4 +4:30.9
36 KIREYEV Vladislav 12 3+1+2+3 9 40:58.6 +4:35.1
37 BALOGA Matej 52 3+1+0+2 6 41:01.8 +4:38.3
38 MUELLER Christoph Tobias 43 0+0+2+3 5 41:08.9 +4:45.4
39 INVENIUS Otto 49 2+2+2+1 7 41:11.3 +4:47.8
40 LIPOWITZ Philipp 21 0+2+4+3 9 41:17.0 +4:53.5
41 NOVOPASHIN Ilia 28 2+1+2+2 7 41:40.7 +5:17.2
42 BROUTIER Remi 47 2+2+1+2 7 41:42.7 +5:19.2
43 TULATSIN Ivan 38 3+3+1+2 9 41:43.3 +5:19.8
44 KARLIK Mikulas 22 4+1+3+3 11 41:52.3 +5:28.8
45 COLTEA George Marian 54 0+1+4+1 6 41:55.0 +5:31.5
46 DESMUS Guillaume 39 1+1+1+2 5 42:02.7 +5:39.2
47 MISE Edgars 58 1+3+1+1 6 42:08.9 +5:45.4
48 FRAVI Laurin 34 1+1+1+2 5 42:20.5 +5:57.0
49 DURAND Michael 45 3+1+1+1 6 42:21.8 +5:58.3
50 KOCIAN Jakub 53 0+2+0+3 5 42:29.6 +6:06.1
51 MARECEK Jonas 42 2+1+4+2 9 42:39.4 +6:15.9
52 SJOKVIST Henning 60 1+1+3+2 7 42:58.0 +6:34.5
53 MIKYSKA Tomas 56 1+2+1+1 5 43:20.8 +6:57.3
54 SYTNYK Yuriy 40 2+2+1+4 9 43:32.7 +7:09.2
55 IVARSSON Anton 59 2+1+3+2 8 43:40.0 +7:16.5
56 OVSYANNIKOV Anton 35 3+5+1+0 9 44:03.9 +7:40.4
57 KABRDA Josef 48 4+2+3+2 11 45:27.5 +9:04.0
58 HELDNA Robert 36 3+4+5+2 14 46:07.2 +9:43.7
DNS LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes 44 0
DNS STEFANSSON Malte 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya