World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Sjusjoen - 2018/2019


   2019-03-10 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FRUEHWIRT Juliane 3 0+1+1+1 3 32:14.8 0.0
2 KEBINGER Hanna 9 1+0+3+0 4 32:25.5 +10.7
3 KAISHEVA Anastasiia 7 1+0+1+2 4 32:36.6 +21.8
4 BENED Camille 1 0+3+0+2 5 32:51.8 +37.0
5 HERMANN Hanna-Michelle 6 1+0+3+1 5 32:52.2 +37.4
6 GOREEVA Anastasiia 8 4+0+0+3 7 33:06.0 +51.2
7 SCHNEIDER Sophia 4 2+1+1+2 6 33:25.6 +1:10.8
8 SCHMIDT Elisabeth 10 2+0+1+2 5 33:37.7 +1:22.9
9 KLEVTSOVA Alina 5 1+1+1+1 4 33:55.4 +1:40.6
10 BOTET Paula 18 0+1+0+4 5 34:00.8 +1:46.0
11 BEKH Ekaterina 19 1+0+1+3 5 34:04.7 +1:49.9
12 GUIGONNAT Gilonne 2 1+1+2+3 7 34:10.6 +1:55.8
13 BASERGA Amy 22 0+4+1+1 6 34:26.1 +2:11.3
14 SKOGAN Marit Ishol 45 1+0+0+0 1 34:45.5 +2:30.7
15 KRYVONOS Anna 16 1+0+2+3 6 34:52.5 +2:37.7
16 MEIER Lea 11 1+0+2+3 6 34:56.0 +2:41.2
17 PFNUER Franziska 29 1+1+2+1 5 35:08.6 +2:53.8
18 NORDVANG Randi Sollid 40 0+1+2+1 4 35:16.5 +3:01.7
19 SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri 12 3+1+1+0 5 35:18.6 +3:03.8
20 SUCHA Petra 34 1+1+1+1 4 35:19.9 +3:05.1
21 OBERTHALER Kristina 43 0+0+3+1 4 35:22.8 +3:08.0
22 HEDSTROM Anna 39 1+1+2+2 6 35:24.6 +3:09.8
23 REMY Chloe 24 1+1+1+2 5 35:27.6 +3:12.8
24 OEBERG Elvira Karin 14 3+2+2+1 8 35:29.2 +3:14.4
25 TODOROVA Milena 15 0+1+4+3 8 35:34.9 +3:20.1
26 SCHREDER Anna-Maria 32 1+1+1+2 5 35:38.6 +3:23.8
27 WETTERHUS Mari 36 0+1+1+2 4 35:46.1 +3:31.3
28 VINDISAR Nika 20 2+2+2+1 7 35:48.8 +3:34.0
29 FAUNER Eleonora 21 1+4+1+0 6 35:52.8 +3:38.0
30 TRABUCCHI Beatrice 28 1+2+0+2 5 35:52.9 +3:38.1
31 ARNEKLEIV Juni 25 1+0+2+3 6 35:54.1 +3:39.3
32 JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad 23 1+2+1+3 7 36:07.8 +3:53.0
33 DOVGAYA Ksenia 13 2+1+2+3 8 36:23.6 +4:08.8
34 PONEDELKO Ekaterina 53 0+1+2+0 3 36:28.1 +4:13.3
35 LEVINS Chloe 37 0+1+2+4 7 36:35.2 +4:20.4
36 SKOTLAND Vilde 41 0+1+4+2 7 36:46.6 +4:31.8
37 NIKKINEN Heidi 46 2+0+3+1 6 36:48.7 +4:33.9
38 VORONOVA Tatiana 35 0+1+4+0 5 36:51.2 +4:36.4
39 STEINER Tamara 33 1+2+1+2 6 37:02.3 +4:47.5
40 DMYTRENKO Valeriya 55 1+0+2+0 3 37:06.7 +4:51.9
41 POLEDNOVA Klara 47 1+1+3+0 5 37:15.4 +5:00.6
42 GANDLER Anna 42 1+1+4+1 7 37:21.1 +5:06.3
43 VOBORNIKOVA Tereza 52 0+2+2+0 4 37:25.4 +5:10.6
44 DMYTRENKO Kristina 49 0+3+0+2 5 37:32.7 +5:17.9
45 BIERI Annatina 54 0+1+2+1 4 37:35.3 +5:20.5
46 PASSLER Rebecca 59 4+0+1+1 6 37:36.0 +5:21.2
47 TEPLA Eliska 44 3+1+1+2 7 37:41.7 +5:26.9
48 SPARK Lisa Maria 26 2+2+2+2 8 37:43.4 +5:28.6
49 RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia 51 2+0+2+0 4 37:47.4 +5:32.6
50 AUCHENTALLER Hannah 60 1+0+2+2 5 37:48.4 +5:33.6
51 FOSSE Hilde 17 3+0+2+0 5 38:01.1 +5:46.3
52 LIND Annie 30 2+1+4+2 9 38:04.1 +5:49.3
53 KOVALENKO Anna 48 1+1+1+3 6 38:06.1 +5:51.3
54 ZADRAVEC Nina 31 2+4+2+4 12 38:11.5 +5:56.7
55 KLEMENCIC Ziva 58 0+1+3+4 8 38:18.9 +6:04.1
56 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 27 2+2+2+4 10 39:09.9 +6:55.1
57 SELLERS Anna 57 2+1+2+1 6 39:45.2 +7:30.4
58 PENDRY Shawna 50 2+2+2+2 8 41:39.9 +9:25.1
DNS BULINA Sanita 38 0
DNS KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya