World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-07 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 4 0+7 1:17:41.4 0.0
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+1 0+1
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+2
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+0
2 Germany 3 0+9 1:17:54.5 +13.1
HINZ Vanessa 0+0 0+2
HERRMANN Denise 0+0 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 0+1
DOLL Benedikt 0+0 0+2
3 Italy 6 0+14 1:18:51.0 +1:09.6
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+0 0+0
WIERER Dorothea 0+2 0+2
HOFER Lukas 0+2 0+3
WINDISCH Dominik 0+2 0+3
4 Russia 5 0+8 1:19:13.8 +1:32.4
BURTASOVA Evgeniya 0+0 0+1
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+0
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+1 0+3
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+2 0+1
5 Sweden 7 0+10 1:19:16.7 +1:35.3
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+0
OEBERG Hanna 0+1 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+2 0+3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+3
6 Czech Republic 8 0+3 1:19:32.7 +1:51.3
VITKOVA Veronika 0+2 0+0
DAVIDOVA Marketa 0+0 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
KRCMAR Michal 0+1 0+0
7 Ukraine 11 0+10 1:20:08.6 +2:27.2
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+1
SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 0+3
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+2 0+0
8 France 1 0+15 1:20:22.6 +2:41.2
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+2 0+1
SIMON Julia 0+3 0+2
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 0+3
FOURCADE Martin 0+3 0+0
9 Poland 22 0+4 1:20:30.2 +2:48.8
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+1
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+2 0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+0
10 Finland 19 0+5 1:20:34.6 +2:53.2
LEHTONEN Venla 0+1 0+0
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1 0+0
SEPPALA Tero 0+0 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+1
11 Switzerland 2 0+13 1:20:38.1 +2:56.7
GASPARIN Elisa 0+2 0+1
HAECKI Lena 0+2 0+3
WEGER Benjamin 0+2 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy 0+0 0+2
12 Slovakia 20 0+10 1:21:04.3 +3:22.9
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 0+0
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+2 0+2
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 0+1
OTCENAS Martin 0+3 0+2
13 Belarus 15 0+8 1:21:38.8 +3:57.4
SOLA Hanna 0+1 0+0
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+2 0+2
SMOLSKI Anton 0+0 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+3
14 Estonia 13 0+7 1:21:39.1 +3:57.7
OJA Regina 0+2 0+2
TALIHARM Johanna 0+1 0+0
ZAHKNA Rene 0+0 0+0
ERMITS Kalev 0+2 0+0
15 Japan 16 0+10 1:21:57.6 +4:16.2
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
MAEDA Sari 0+3 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+2
OZAKI Kosuke 0+2 0+2
16 Canada 9 1+8 1:22:16.9 +4:35.5
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+0
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+2 0+0
GOW Christian 0+0 0+0
GOW Scott 1+3 0+3
17 Austria 10 1+6 1:22:27.1 +4:45.7
RIEDER Christina 0+0 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+1 1+3
EBERHARD Tobias 0+1 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+0
18 China 23 0+9 1:24:46.5 +7:05.1
ZHANG Yan 0+0 0+0
CHU Yuanmeng 0+3 0+1
YAN Xingyuan 0+1 0+0
WANG Wenqiang 0+2 0+2
19 USA 12 3+13 1:25:02.6 +7:21.2
DUNKLEE Susan 0+3 0+2
EGAN Clare 0+2 0+1
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 2+3 1+2
20 South Korea 24 0+7 Lapped
FROLINA Anna 0+2 0+0
KO Eunjung 0+3 0+1
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+0 0+1
CHOI Dujin
21 Bulgaria 14 2+12 Lapped
KADEVA Daniela 1+3 0+3
YORDANOVA Emilia 1+3 0+0
ANEV Krasimir 0+2 0+1
ILIEV Vladimir
22 Kazakstan 17 0+9 Lapped
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+0 0+3
AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+2 0+2
KUTS Timur 0+1 0+1
VITENKO Vladislav
23 Latvia 25 0+4 Lapped
BENDIKA Baiba 0+1 0+1
MATVIJENKO Julija 0+2 0+0
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
SLOTINS Roberts
24 Lithuania 18 2+7 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 1+3
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+0 1+3
KAUKENAS Tomas
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
25 Slovenia 21 4+12 Lapped
KLEMENCIC Polona 1+3 0+3
EINFALT Lea 0+3 3+3
Klemen
DOVZAN Miha
26 Romania 26 0+6 Lapped
MARTON Eniko 0+0 0+1
COTRUS Ana Larisa 0+3 0+2
BUTA George
PUCHIANU Cornel
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna