World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-08 World Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 43 1+0 1 22:17.5 0.0
2 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 33 0+0 0 22:27.2 +9.7
3 DAHLMEIER Laura 52 0+0 0 22:30.1 +12.6
4 OEBERG Hanna 40 1+0 1 22:30.7 +13.2
5 BRORSSON Mona 42 0+1 1 22:39.2 +21.7
6 HERRMANN Denise 79 0+2 2 22:41.4 +23.9
7 DAVIDOVA Marketa 72 1+0 1 22:44.0 +26.5
8 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 57 0+1 1 22:48.9 +31.4
9 ECKHOFF Tiril 12 1+1 2 22:50.1 +32.6
10 WIERER Dorothea 18 2+0 2 22:50.7 +33.2
11 EGAN Clare 30 1+0 1 22:50.8 +33.3
12 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 46 0+2 2 22:51.5 +34.0
13 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 14 0+0 0 23:02.6 +45.1
14 MAEDA Sari 38 1+0 1 23:06.4 +48.9
15 REID Joanne 10 0+0 0 23:07.6 +50.1
16 PREUSS Franziska 73 0+1 1 23:09.9 +52.4
17 BENDIKA Baiba 70 0+1 1 23:13.0 +55.5
18 CRAWFORD Rosanna 50 1+0 1 23:13.5 +56.0
19 GASPARIN Elisa 34 0+1 1 23:15.8 +58.3
20 TALIHARM Johanna 23 0+1 1 23:17.3 +59.8
21 VITTOZZI Lisa 24 2+1 3 23:18.9 +1:01.4
22 KRUCHINKINA Irina 3 0+1 1 23:20.0 +1:02.5
23 AYMONIER Celia 61 0+2 2 23:22.9 +1:05.4
24 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 94 0+0 0 23:25.1 +1:07.6
25 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 31 2+2 4 23:28.6 +1:11.1
26 LESHCHENKO Iryna 76 0+1 1 23:29.5 +1:12.0
27 KOCERGINA Natalija 28 0+0 0 23:34.1 +1:16.6
28 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 66 0+1 1 23:34.8 +1:17.3
29 SEMERENKO Valj 1 2+0 2 23:37.5 +1:20.0
30 GASPARIN Selina 9 0+2 2 23:40.6 +1:23.1
31 MIRONOVA Svetlana 25 2+1 3 23:43.6 +1:26.1
32 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 29 1+0 1 23:49.3 +1:31.8
33 FIALKOVA Ivona 69 2+0 2 23:53.7 +1:36.2
34 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 13 1+1 2 23:54.1 +1:36.6
34 SANFILIPPO Federica 75 1+1 2 23:54.1 +1:36.6
36 KRUCHINKINA Elena 82 0+3 3 23:56.0 +1:38.5
37 ZHANG Yan 81 0+0 0 23:56.9 +1:39.4
38 VITKOVA Veronika 39 2+0 2 23:59.5 +1:42.0
39 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 55 2+0 2 24:12.5 +1:55.0
40 HILDEBRAND Franziska 48 0+2 2 24:12.9 +1:55.4
41 TANG Jialin 58 0+0 0 24:14.0 +1:56.5
42 PERSSON Linn 54 2+1 3 24:17.7 +2:00.2
43 MAGNUSSON Anna 92 2+1 3 24:20.4 +2:02.9
44 STARYKH Irina 6 0+1 1 24:24.5 +2:07.0
45 LEHTONEN Venla 51 0+1 1 24:24.8 +2:07.3
46 ZUK Kamila 41 0+2 2 24:26.7 +2:09.2
47 BEAUDRY Sarah 16 0+2 2 24:27.3 +2:09.8
48 FIALKOVA Paulina 49 2+2 4 24:27.6 +2:10.1
49 INNERHOFER Katharina 85 1+1 2 24:28.4 +2:10.9
50 TOMINGAS Tuuli 47 1+1 2 24:28.6 +2:11.1
51 LUNDER Emma 88 0+1 1 24:28.9 +2:11.4
52 GONTIER Nicole 19 3+2 5 24:29.3 +2:11.8
53 HAECKI Lena 67 2+1 3 24:30.2 +2:12.7
54 DZHIMA Yuliia 37 0+2 2 24:38.1 +2:20.6
55 SCHWAIGER Julia 56 0+2 2 24:40.9 +2:23.4
55 GWIZDON Magdalena 89 2+1 3 24:40.9 +2:23.4
57 DUNKLEE Susan 77 2+2 4 24:48.1 +2:30.6
58 BANKES Megan 2 0+2 2 24:49.2 +2:31.7
59 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 95 1+1 2 24:49.8 +2:32.3
60 BRAISAZ Justine 83 2+3 5 24:52.0 +2:34.5
61 SIMON Julia 17 2+3 5 24:52.8 +2:35.3
62 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 68 1+3 4 24:53.0 +2:35.5
63 TOIVANEN Laura 84 0+2 2 24:55.7 +2:38.2
64 MENG Fanqi 26 1+1 2 24:57.2 +2:39.7
65 HINZ Vanessa 36 1+3 4 25:05.2 +2:47.7
66 ZBYLUT Kinga 64 1+2 3 25:07.7 +2:50.2
67 KADEVA Daniela 11 3+0 3 25:10.5 +2:53.0
68 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 21 1+2 3 25:11.7 +2:54.2
69 EINFALT Lea 45 1+1 2 25:12.9 +2:55.4
70 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 65 0+5 5 25:13.1 +2:55.6
71 CHARVATOVA Lucie 8 3+1 4 25:14.3 +2:56.8
72 YORDANOVA Emilia 74 1+2 3 25:15.3 +2:57.8
73 MINKKINEN Suvi 35 1+1 2 25:16.3 +2:58.8
74 MARTON Eniko 27 0+1 1 25:17.9 +3:00.4
75 GASPARIN Aita 93 1+2 3 25:21.4 +3:03.9
76 SEMERENKO Vita 91 2+2 4 25:23.1 +3:05.6
77 KLEMENCIC Polona 20 3+1 4 25:24.6 +3:07.1
78 FROLINA Anna 15 3+2 5 25:40.3 +3:22.8
79 STOIANOVA Desislava 87 3+1 4 25:41.3 +3:23.8
80 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 7 1+1 2 26:06.6 +3:49.1
81 OJA Regina 86 4+1 5 26:30.9 +4:13.4
82 BLAZENIC Nika 44 2+2 4 26:46.0 +4:28.5
83 KIM Seon-Su 59 2+0 2 26:46.3 +4:28.8
84 GYLENKO Alla 78 1+1 2 26:46.9 +4:29.4
85 TANAKA Kirari 80 1+3 4 26:50.4 +4:32.9
86 POLIAKOVA Terezia 5 1+3 4 27:00.1 +4:42.6
87 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 63 1+2 3 27:09.5 +4:52.0
88 KOZICA Anika 71 2+1 3 27:38.2 +5:20.7
89 KO Eunjung 4 2+1 3 27:38.3 +5:20.8
90 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 60 2+1 3 27:55.3 +5:37.8
91 DE MAEYER Rieke 22 0+2 2 28:40.9 +6:23.4
92 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 90 3+2 5 29:10.5 +6:53.0
93 MATVIJENKO Julija 32 2+3 5 30:00.5 +7:43.0
DNF COTRUS Ana Larisa 62 2+5 7
DNS BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 53 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya