World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-09 World Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 28 0+1 1 24:37.6 0.0
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 36 0+0 0 24:51.3 +13.7
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 17 0+0 0 24:54.1 +16.5
4 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 25 0+0 0 24:54.4 +16.8
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 32 0+0 0 25:02.4 +24.8
6 FOURCADE Martin 57 0+0 0 25:10.1 +32.5
7 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 67 0+0 0 25:12.4 +34.8
8 LESSER Erik 30 0+0 0 25:22.3 +44.7
9 PEIFFER Arnd 39 0+1 1 25:24.9 +47.3
10 WEGER Benjamin 48 0+0 0 25:27.4 +49.8
11 DOLL Benedikt 65 0+2 2 25:33.8 +56.2
12 NAWRATH Philipp 3 0+1 1 25:42.2 +1:04.6
13 BOE Tarjei 9 0+2 2 25:43.1 +1:05.5
14 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 7 0+1 1 25:49.5 +1:11.9
15 EDER Simon 15 0+0 0 25:52.4 +1:14.8
16 EBERHARD Julian 19 1+1 2 25:59.1 +1:21.5
17 FAK Jakov 27 0+1 1 25:59.3 +1:21.7
17 Klemen 38 0+0 0 25:59.3 +1:21.7
19 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 4 1+0 1 26:00.6 +1:23.0
20 GUIGONNAT Antonin 37 0+1 1 26:01.8 +1:24.2
21 LANDERTINGER Dominik 1 0+1 1 26:02.7 +1:25.1
22 DOHERTY Sean 10 0+0 0 26:09.7 +1:32.1
23 KÜHN Johannes 69 1+2 3 26:10.3 +1:32.7
24 JACQUELIN Emilien 5 1+0 1 26:11.1 +1:33.5
25 HIIDENSALO Olli 29 0+0 0 26:12.2 +1:34.6
26 STROLIA Vytautas 53 0+0 0 26:15.1 +1:37.5
27 WINDISCH Dominik 18 1+2 3 26:17.4 +1:39.8
28 ANEV Krasimir 62 1+0 1 26:19.9 +1:42.3
29 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 33 0+3 3 26:21.6 +1:44.0
30 KRUPCIK Tomaas 74 1+0 1 26:26.3 +1:48.7
31 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 13 1+1 2 26:26.7 +1:49.1
32 FINELLO Jeremy 46 1+0 1 26:27.6 +1:50.0
33 MALYSHKO Dmitry 77 2+0 2 26:28.5 +1:50.9
34 NORDGREN Leif 41 0+0 0 26:29.1 +1:51.5
35 SEPPALA Tero 90 2+0 2 26:33.4 +1:55.8
36 LEITNER Felix 63 0+1 1 26:34.1 +1:56.5
37 GRONMAN Tuomas 101 0+0 0 26:35.3 +1:57.7
38 ILIEV Vladimir 22 1+2 3 26:37.2 +1:59.6
39 HASILLA Tomas 80 0+0 0 26:37.4 +1:59.8
40 CHEPELIN Vladimir 8 0+2 2 26:39.0 +2:01.4
41 NELIN Jesper 86 1+1 2 26:39.6 +2:02.0
42 TKALENKO Ruslan 66 0+1 1 26:40.0 +2:02.4
43 BORMOLINI Thomas 35 1+0 1 26:45.6 +2:08.0
44 KRCMAR Michal 24 1+1 2 26:46.2 +2:08.6
45 JAEGER Martin 92 0+2 2 26:47.3 +2:09.7
46 WIESTNER Serafin 21 0+2 2 26:48.7 +2:11.1
47 YEREMIN Roman 11 1+0 1 26:50.7 +2:13.1
48 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 91 1+0 1 26:53.7 +2:16.1
49 KAZAR Matej 14 0+1 1 26:55.1 +2:17.5
50 GOW Scott 2 1+0 1 26:55.8 +2:18.2
51 ELISEEV Matvey 60 1+0 1 26:57.8 +2:20.2
52 HOFER Lukas 23 3+2 5 26:59.0 +2:21.4
53 BUTA George 68 0+0 0 27:06.8 +2:29.2
54 OTCENAS Martin 45 1+0 1 27:10.3 +2:32.7
55 KAUKENAS Tomas 93 0+0 0 27:12.8 +2:35.2
56 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 104 1+1 2 27:15.1 +2:37.5
57 GUZIK Grzegorz 6 0+2 2 27:16.7 +2:39.1
58 BROWN Jake 88 0+3 3 27:18.6 +2:41.0
59 OZAKI Kosuke 61 1+1 2 27:18.7 +2:41.1
60 TACHIZAKI Mikito 16 0+0 0 27:19.9 +2:42.3
61 MILLAR Aidan 70 1+0 1 27:21.1 +2:43.5
62 DOVZAN Miha 78 1+1 2 27:22.3 +2:44.7
63 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 20 1+1 2 27:22.9 +2:45.3
64 USOV Mihail 47 1+0 1 27:24.9 +2:47.3
65 STVRTECKY Jakub 94 2+1 3 27:25.7 +2:48.1
66 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 102 1+2 3 27:27.2 +2:49.6
67 ERMITS Kalev 34 2+1 3 27:27.4 +2:49.8
68 ZAHKNA Rene 26 1+1 2 27:30.4 +2:52.8
69 YALIOTNAU Raman 55 2+1 3 27:39.7 +3:02.1
70 SZCZUREK Lukasz 59 0+2 2 27:41.6 +3:04.0
71 CLAUDE Florent 42 1+2 3 27:43.6 +3:06.0
72 SINAPOV Anton 83 1+2 3 27:45.4 +3:07.8
73 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 103 2+1 3 27:47.9 +3:10.3
74 FLORE Raul Antonio 98 0+0 0 27:52.1 +3:14.5
75 MONTELLO Giuseppe 89 1+2 3 27:53.5 +3:15.9
76 BURNOTTE Jules 97 2+0 2 27:55.7 +3:18.1
77 SMOLSKI Anton 73 1+2 3 27:55.8 +3:18.2
78 KUTS Timur 40 0+0 0 27:56.8 +3:19.2
79 LAPSHIN Timofey 50 2+2 4 27:57.3 +3:19.7
80 LESSING Roland 72 0+2 2 27:57.9 +3:20.3
81 TISHCHENKO Artem 85 0+2 2 27:58.9 +3:21.3
82 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 87 1+1 2 28:04.4 +3:26.8
83 RASTIC Damir 31 2+1 3 28:06.7 +3:29.1
84 GOW Christian 58 2+2 4 28:10.1 +3:32.5
85 DRINOVEC Mitja 99 1+3 4 28:15.4 +3:37.8
86 FEMLING Peppe 12 2+3 5 28:18.1 +3:40.5
87 SLOTINS Roberts 75 1+1 2 28:19.1 +3:41.5
88 PUCHIANU Cornel 51 2+2 4 28:39.5 +4:01.9
89 LANGER Thierry 82 2+1 3 28:39.8 +4:02.2
90 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 49 1+2 3 28:42.6 +4:05.0
91 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 64 3+1 4 28:46.3 +4:08.7
92 MORAVEC Ondrej 44 1+2 3 28:47.0 +4:09.4
93 DURTSCHI Max 95 1+3 4 28:48.4 +4:10.8
94 TRUSH Vitaliy 96 1+2 3 28:53.1 +4:15.5
95 WANG Wenqiang 71 2+2 4 28:54.3 +4:16.7
96 CHOI Dujin 76 2+0 2 29:13.0 +4:35.4
97 JADA Stavre 52 2+2 4 30:18.5 +5:40.9
98 YERMOLENKO Petr 79 2+2 4 30:27.7 +5:50.1
99 YAN Xingyuan 56 3+3 6 30:27.9 +5:50.3
100 LEE Su-Young 100 0+2 2 30:42.4 +6:04.8
101 PIQUERAS Roberto 43 2+2 4 31:29.8 +6:52.2
102 PANYIK David 54 1+3 4 32:01.2 +7:23.6
103 GYALLAI Soma 84 1+4 5 32:17.2 +7:39.6
DNF PETROVIC Milanko 81 4 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya