World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-10 World Championship, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HERRMANN Denise 6 0+0+2+0 2 31:45.9 0.0
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 9 0+0+2+0 2 32:17.3 +31.4
3 DAHLMEIER Laura 3 0+0+1+0 1 32:17.5 +31.6
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 25 2+0+1+1 4 33:20.9 +1:35.0
5 OEBERG Hanna 4 1+1+1+2 5 33:20.9 +1:35.0
6 KUZMINA Anastasia 1 2+2+2+1 7 33:27.2 +1:41.3
7 BRORSSON Mona 5 0+0+0+4 4 33:33.1 +1:47.2
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 2 0+1+2+1 4 33:47.1 +2:01.2
9 PAVLOVA Evgeniya 24 0+0+0+1 1 34:00.2 +2:14.3
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 21 3+3+0+0 6 34:18.1 +2:32.2
11 MAGNUSSON Anna 43 0+0+1+0 1 34:19.5 +2:33.6
12 EGAN Clare 11 2+0+0+3 5 34:30.2 +2:44.3
13 DAVIDOVA Marketa 7 2+1+1+2 6 34:30.9 +2:45.0
14 HAECKI Lena 53 1+0+1+1 3 34:36.0 +2:50.1
15 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 28 0+2+2+0 4 34:37.6 +2:51.7
16 VITKOVA Veronika 38 0+1+0+1 2 34:47.4 +3:01.5
17 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 12 2+2+1+2 7 34:48.9 +3:03.0
18 AYMONIER Celia 23 3+2+1+0 6 34:51.4 +3:05.5
19 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 8 1+1+2+3 7 34:53.7 +3:07.8
20 WIERER Dorothea 10 1+4+0+3 8 34:55.2 +3:09.3
21 PERSSON Linn 42 0+2+0+1 3 35:04.2 +3:18.3
22 HILDEBRAND Franziska 40 1+1+0+0 2 35:06.6 +3:20.7
23 BENDIKA Baiba 17 1+1+2+1 5 35:08.3 +3:22.4
24 DUNKLEE Susan 57 2+0+0+1 3 35:13.5 +3:27.6
25 MIRONOVA Svetlana 31 1+0+2+3 6 35:13.8 +3:27.9
26 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 39 1+2+0+0 3 35:22.3 +3:36.4
27 PREUSS Franziska 16 2+4+1+0 7 35:33.6 +3:47.7
28 TOMINGAS Tuuli 50 1+0+0+1 2 35:38.8 +3:52.9
29 GASPARIN Elisa 19 1+0+1+3 5 35:39.1 +3:53.2
30 MAEDA Sari 14 2+1+2+0 5 35:43.3 +3:57.4
31 ZHANG Yan 37 0+0+0+1 1 36:02.3 +4:16.4
32 REID Joanne 15 3+2+1+0 6 36:10.1 +4:24.2
33 KRYUKO Iryna 26 1+0+1+4 6 36:10.7 +4:24.8
34 TALIHARM Johanna 20 2+1+1+2 6 36:21.4 +4:35.5
35 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 13 2+3+1+1 7 36:22.5 +4:36.6
36 ZUK Kamila 46 2+1+2+0 5 36:27.5 +4:41.6
37 FIALKOVA Ivona 33 1+2+0+4 7 36:38.5 +4:52.6
38 SEMERENKO Valj 29 3+1+1+1 6 36:42.7 +4:56.8
39 SANFILIPPO Federica 35 1+1+2+1 5 36:50.6 +5:04.7
40 INNERHOFER Katharina 49 1+0+2+3 6 36:58.0 +5:12.1
41 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 59 2+0+0+2 4 37:02.3 +5:16.4
42 BEAUDRY Sarah 47 2+1+1+0 4 37:09.4 +5:23.5
43 GASPARIN Selina 30 0+0+4+4 8 37:14.0 +5:28.1
44 KRUCHINKINA Elena 36 2+2+2+2 8 37:17.2 +5:31.3
45 STARYKH Irina 44 1+1+0+2 4 37:21.5 +5:35.6
46 GWIZDON Magdalena 56 0+2+1+2 5 37:22.6 +5:36.7
47 SCHWAIGER Julia 55 0+1+3+0 4 37:27.3 +5:41.4
48 GONTIER Nicole 52 1+2+3+2 8 37:35.6 +5:49.7
49 LEHTONEN Venla 45 0+2+2+0 4 37:46.2 +6:00.3
50 KRUCHINKINA Irina 22 3+3+2+3 11 38:26.2 +6:40.3
51 KOCERGINA Natalija 27 1+2+2+3 8 38:55.1 +7:09.2
52 TANG Jialin 41 1+4+2+2 9 39:30.7 +7:44.8
LAP CRAWFORD Rosanna 18 3+4+3 0
LAP LUNDER Emma 51 2+5+0 0
LAP BANKES Megan 58 1+4+4 0
DNS CHEVALIER ANAIS 32 0
DNS HOJNISZ Monika 34 0
DNS FIALKOVA Paulina 48 0
DNS DZHIMA Yuliia 54 0
DNS BRAISAZ Justine 60 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina