World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-10 World Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 4 2+0+0+0 2 31:54.1 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+1+1+3 5 32:02.4 +8.3
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 3 2+0+0+1 3 32:11.8 +17.7
4 BOE Tarjei 13 0+0+0+1 1 32:12.2 +18.1
5 FOURCADE Martin 6 0+0+2+0 2 32:21.9 +27.8
6 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 14 0+0+1+0 1 32:34.9 +40.8
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 20 0+0+0+2 2 32:41.4 +47.3
8 WEGER Benjamin 10 0+0+2+1 3 32:41.9 +47.8
9 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 19 0+0+0+1 1 32:42.4 +48.3
10 EDER Simon 15 0+0+0+0 0 32:43.4 +49.3
11 LESSER Erik 8 0+0+2+1 3 32:57.4 +1:03.3
12 DOLL Benedikt 11 1+0+1+2 4 33:06.4 +1:12.3
13 PEIFFER Arnd 9 1+1+1+1 4 33:12.8 +1:18.7
14 LOGINOV Alexandr 2 1+0+2+2 5 33:16.6 +1:22.5
15 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 7 2+0+3+0 5 33:37.6 +1:43.5
16 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 29 1+0+1+1 3 33:43.3 +1:49.2
17 WINDISCH Dominik 27 0+2+0+1 3 33:43.6 +1:49.5
18 KRUPCIK Tomaas 30 1+1+0+0 2 33:43.9 +1:49.8
19 EBERHARD Julian 16 1+0+2+1 4 33:45.0 +1:50.9
20 DOHERTY Sean 22 1+0+1+0 2 33:48.4 +1:54.3
21 NAWRATH Philipp 12 3+2+0+0 5 33:52.9 +1:58.8
22 LEITNER Felix 36 0+0+2+0 2 33:53.9 +1:59.8
23 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 31 0+0+3+1 4 33:54.3 +2:00.2
24 KÜHN Johannes 23 0+1+3+2 6 34:04.2 +2:10.1
25 KRCMAR Michal 44 0+0+2+0 2 34:06.3 +2:12.2
26 FAK Jakov 17 0+0+1+2 3 34:13.4 +2:19.3
27 BORMOLINI Thomas 43 1+0+0+1 2 34:15.8 +2:21.7
28 SEPPALA Tero 35 1+1+0+1 3 34:16.9 +2:22.8
29 JACQUELIN Emilien 24 2+0+1+0 3 34:26.8 +2:32.7
30 MALYSHKO Dmitry 33 2+1+0+2 5 34:27.1 +2:33.0
31 FINELLO Jeremy 32 1+1+1+0 3 34:27.3 +2:33.2
32 DESTHIEUX Simon 5 3+4+1+1 9 34:36.8 +2:42.7
33 NELIN Jesper 41 1+1+1+2 5 34:43.2 +2:49.1
34 LANDERTINGER Dominik 21 2+0+1+2 5 34:49.6 +2:55.5
35 ELISEEV Matvey 51 1+0+3+0 4 34:50.5 +2:56.4
36 Klemen 18 2+0+2+2 6 34:50.8 +2:56.7
37 ILIEV Vladimir 38 1+0+2+2 5 34:55.2 +3:01.1
38 TKALENKO Ruslan 42 0+2+0+0 2 34:55.9 +3:01.8
39 ANEV Krasimir 28 0+0+1+1 2 35:18.6 +3:24.5
40 GRONMAN Tuomas 37 1+1+0+1 3 35:20.7 +3:26.6
41 CHEPELIN Vladimir 40 0+0+2+2 4 35:20.8 +3:26.7
42 HOFER Lukas 52 1+1+3+1 6 35:43.3 +3:49.2
43 GOW Scott 50 2+0+0+2 4 35:45.5 +3:51.4
44 NORDGREN Leif 34 0+0+3+1 4 35:56.8 +4:02.7
45 KAZAR Matej 49 1+0+3+0 4 36:09.9 +4:15.8
46 JAEGER Martin 45 1+0+2+2 5 36:19.9 +4:25.8
47 HIIDENSALO Olli 25 1+3+0+2 6 36:31.0 +4:36.9
48 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 56 3+0+1+0 4 36:45.1 +4:51.0
49 WIESTNER Serafin 46 2+0+1+2 5 36:58.8 +5:04.7
50 GUZIK Grzegorz 57 3+1+2+0 6 37:24.4 +5:30.3
51 OTCENAS Martin 54 0+2+1+3 6 37:26.9 +5:32.8
52 BUTA George 53 2+0+1+1 4 37:30.9 +5:36.8
53 BROWN Jake 58 1+1+4+1 7 37:54.9 +6:00.8
54 STROLIA Vytautas 26 1+4+2+1 8 37:57.7 +6:03.6
55 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 48 1+3+4+0 8 38:03.0 +6:08.9
56 TACHIZAKI Mikito 60 2+0+2+1 5 38:23.0 +6:28.9
57 HASILLA Tomas 39 1+2+4+2 9 38:37.9 +6:43.8
58 OZAKI Kosuke 59 1+4+1+3 9 39:03.8 +7:09.7
DNS YEREMIN Roman 47 0
DNS KAUKENAS Tomas 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya