World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-10 World Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 4 2+0+0+0 2 31:54.1 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1 0+1+1+3 5 32:02.4 +8.3
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 3 2+0+0+1 3 32:11.8 +17.7
4 BOE Tarjei 13 0+0+0+1 1 32:12.2 +18.1
5 FOURCADE Martin 6 0+0+2+0 2 32:21.9 +27.8
6 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 14 0+0+1+0 1 32:34.9 +40.8
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 20 0+0+0+2 2 32:41.4 +47.3
8 WEGER Benjamin 10 0+0+2+1 3 32:41.9 +47.8
9 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 19 0+0+0+1 1 32:42.4 +48.3
10 EDER Simon 15 0+0+0+0 0 32:43.4 +49.3
11 LESSER Erik 8 0+0+2+1 3 32:57.4 +1:03.3
12 DOLL Benedikt 11 1+0+1+2 4 33:06.4 +1:12.3
13 PEIFFER Arnd 9 1+1+1+1 4 33:12.8 +1:18.7
14 LOGINOV Alexandr 2 1+0+2+2 5 33:16.6 +1:22.5
15 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 7 2+0+3+0 5 33:37.6 +1:43.5
16 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 29 1+0+1+1 3 33:43.3 +1:49.2
17 WINDISCH Dominik 27 0+2+0+1 3 33:43.6 +1:49.5
18 KRUPCIK Tomaas 30 1+1+0+0 2 33:43.9 +1:49.8
19 EBERHARD Julian 16 1+0+2+1 4 33:45.0 +1:50.9
20 DOHERTY Sean 22 1+0+1+0 2 33:48.4 +1:54.3
21 NAWRATH Philipp 12 3+2+0+0 5 33:52.9 +1:58.8
22 LEITNER Felix 36 0+0+2+0 2 33:53.9 +1:59.8
23 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 31 0+0+3+1 4 33:54.3 +2:00.2
24 KÜHN Johannes 23 0+1+3+2 6 34:04.2 +2:10.1
25 KRCMAR Michal 44 0+0+2+0 2 34:06.3 +2:12.2
26 FAK Jakov 17 0+0+1+2 3 34:13.4 +2:19.3
27 BORMOLINI Thomas 43 1+0+0+1 2 34:15.8 +2:21.7
28 SEPPALA Tero 35 1+1+0+1 3 34:16.9 +2:22.8
29 JACQUELIN Emilien 24 2+0+1+0 3 34:26.8 +2:32.7
30 MALYSHKO Dmitry 33 2+1+0+2 5 34:27.1 +2:33.0
31 FINELLO Jeremy 32 1+1+1+0 3 34:27.3 +2:33.2
32 DESTHIEUX Simon 5 3+4+1+1 9 34:36.8 +2:42.7
33 NELIN Jesper 41 1+1+1+2 5 34:43.2 +2:49.1
34 LANDERTINGER Dominik 21 2+0+1+2 5 34:49.6 +2:55.5
35 ELISEEV Matvey 51 1+0+3+0 4 34:50.5 +2:56.4
36 Klemen 18 2+0+2+2 6 34:50.8 +2:56.7
37 ILIEV Vladimir 38 1+0+2+2 5 34:55.2 +3:01.1
38 TKALENKO Ruslan 42 0+2+0+0 2 34:55.9 +3:01.8
39 ANEV Krasimir 28 0+0+1+1 2 35:18.6 +3:24.5
40 GRONMAN Tuomas 37 1+1+0+1 3 35:20.7 +3:26.6
41 CHEPELIN Vladimir 40 0+0+2+2 4 35:20.8 +3:26.7
42 HOFER Lukas 52 1+1+3+1 6 35:43.3 +3:49.2
43 GOW Scott 50 2+0+0+2 4 35:45.5 +3:51.4
44 NORDGREN Leif 34 0+0+3+1 4 35:56.8 +4:02.7
45 KAZAR Matej 49 1+0+3+0 4 36:09.9 +4:15.8
46 JAEGER Martin 45 1+0+2+2 5 36:19.9 +4:25.8
47 HIIDENSALO Olli 25 1+3+0+2 6 36:31.0 +4:36.9
48 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 56 3+0+1+0 4 36:45.1 +4:51.0
49 WIESTNER Serafin 46 2+0+1+2 5 36:58.8 +5:04.7
50 GUZIK Grzegorz 57 3+1+2+0 6 37:24.4 +5:30.3
51 OTCENAS Martin 54 0+2+1+3 6 37:26.9 +5:32.8
52 BUTA George 53 2+0+1+1 4 37:30.9 +5:36.8
53 BROWN Jake 58 1+1+4+1 7 37:54.9 +6:00.8
54 STROLIA Vytautas 26 1+4+2+1 8 37:57.7 +6:03.6
55 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 48 1+3+4+0 8 38:03.0 +6:08.9
56 TACHIZAKI Mikito 60 2+0+2+1 5 38:23.0 +6:28.9
57 HASILLA Tomas 39 1+2+4+2 9 38:37.9 +6:43.8
58 OZAKI Kosuke 59 1+4+1+3 9 39:03.8 +7:09.7
DNS YEREMIN Roman 47 0
DNS KAUKENAS Tomas 55 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya