World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-12 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OEBERG Hanna 30 0+0+0+0 0 43:10.4 0.0
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 56 0+0+0+0 0 43:34.0 +23.6
3 BRAISAZ Justine 71 0+0+1+0 1 43:42.9 +32.5
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 28 0+0+1+0 1 43:49.9 +39.5
5 FIALKOVA Paulina 4 0+0+0+1 1 43:55.9 +45.5
6 BRORSSON Mona 51 1+0+0+0 1 44:00.3 +49.9
7 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 47 0+0+0+0 0 44:04.1 +53.7
8 WIERER Dorothea 44 0+2+0+0 2 44:17.1 +1:06.7
9 GASPARIN Selina 78 0+1+0+0 1 45:09.9 +1:59.5
10 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 57 0+0+0+1 1 45:15.0 +2:04.6
11 HAECKI Lena 27 1+1+0+0 2 45:30.6 +2:20.2
12 DZHIMA Yuliia 81 0+0+0+0 0 45:39.0 +2:28.6
13 VITKOVA Veronika 61 1+0+0+0 1 45:40.9 +2:30.5
14 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 2 0+0+0+0 0 45:43.9 +2:33.5
15 PERSSON Linn 25 0+1+0+1 2 45:45.1 +2:34.7
16 KUKLINA Larisa 95 1+0+0+0 1 46:04.1 +2:53.7
17 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 5 1+1+0+1 3 46:11.7 +3:01.3
18 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 26 1+1+1+0 3 46:15.2 +3:04.8
19 HINZ Vanessa 53 0+1+1+0 2 46:16.8 +3:06.4
20 AYMONIER Celia 42 1+2+1+0 4 46:23.9 +3:13.5
21 GASPARIN Elisa 48 0+0+1+1 2 46:25.1 +3:14.7
22 NILSSON Emma 93 0+0+1+0 1 46:26.2 +3:15.8
23 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 20 0+1+2+1 4 46:36.4 +3:26.0
24 SIMON Julia 8 1+1+0+2 4 46:47.7 +3:37.3
25 TOMINGAS Tuuli 45 0+1+1+0 2 46:48.8 +3:38.4
26 LUNDER Emma 74 2+0+0+0 2 46:50.0 +3:39.6
27 ZHANG Yan 24 1+0+0+0 1 46:50.6 +3:40.2
28 TALIHARM Johanna 17 0+1+0+1 2 47:02.5 +3:52.1
29 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 10 0+1+0+1 2 47:03.3 +3:52.9
30 DUNKLEE Susan 31 0+1+1+1 3 47:05.5 +3:55.1
31 HILDEBRAND Franziska 9 1+0+1+1 3 47:15.0 +4:04.6
32 REID Joanne 80 0+2+0+1 3 47:22.1 +4:11.7
33 MIRONOVA Svetlana 64 1+1+1+2 5 47:26.4 +4:16.0
34 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 22 0+0+2+1 3 47:28.5 +4:18.1
35 RIEDER Christina 66 0+0+1+0 1 47:31.9 +4:21.5
36 SEMERENKO Valj 92 0+0+1+2 3 47:32.6 +4:22.2
37 ECKHOFF Tiril 34 2+0+1+2 5 47:32.7 +4:22.3
38 PREUSS Franziska 21 0+2+1+1 4 47:37.4 +4:27.0
39 HOJNISZ Monika 32 1+1+1+0 3 47:42.9 +4:32.5
40 TANG Jialin 50 0+0+0+1 1 47:56.2 +4:45.8
41 MENG Fanqi 79 0+1+0+0 1 47:56.7 +4:46.3
42 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 68 0+1+1+1 3 48:03.8 +4:53.4
43 DAVIDOVA Marketa 15 0+2+1+2 5 48:08.6 +4:58.2
44 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 33 1+1+0+1 3 48:11.2 +5:00.8
45 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 13 1+3+0+1 5 48:16.5 +5:06.1
46 KRUCHINKINA Elena 77 1+2+1+0 4 48:16.7 +5:06.3
47 POLIAKOVA Terezia 29 1+0+0+1 2 48:21.7 +5:11.3
48 ZUK Kamila 62 0+1+2+1 4 48:26.3 +5:15.9
49 CHEVALIER ANAIS 12 1+1+0+2 4 48:26.9 +5:16.5
50 KRUCHINKINA Irina 43 0+2+1+1 4 48:42.1 +5:31.7
51 FROLINA Anna 14 1+1+0+1 3 48:42.7 +5:32.3
52 BENDIKA Baiba 16 0+1+0+3 4 48:46.5 +5:36.1
53 EGAN Clare 19 1+0+1+3 5 48:47.2 +5:36.8
54 KADEVA Daniela 52 1+2+0+0 3 48:47.6 +5:37.2
55 JISLOVA Jessica 89 2+1+0+1 4 48:49.7 +5:39.3
56 MINKKINEN Suvi 87 0+1+0+1 2 49:12.5 +6:02.1
57 SCHWAIGER Julia 3 1+2+1+0 4 49:14.8 +6:04.4
58 KUZMINA Anastasia 7 4+1+1+1 7 49:19.1 +6:08.7
59 OJA Regina 76 1+0+2+1 4 49:31.5 +6:21.1
60 KAISHEVA Uliana 49 1+0+3+2 6 49:53.4 +6:43.0
61 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 11 0+1+1+1 3 50:05.4 +6:55.0
62 KRYUKO Iryna 1 2+2+1+1 6 50:18.1 +7:07.7
63 CRAWFORD Rosanna 18 1+3+0+0 4 50:24.9 +7:14.5
64 BEAUDRY Sarah 58 0+1+0+3 4 50:25.4 +7:15.0
65 MAGNUSSON Anna 69 1+2+2+0 5 50:27.8 +7:17.4
66 TANAKA Yurie 75 2+0+0+1 3 50:29.2 +7:18.8
67 ZBYLUT Kinga 84 1+1+0+3 5 50:41.9 +7:31.5
68 YORDANOVA Emilia 82 1+1+0+2 4 50:44.2 +7:33.8
69 GONTIER Nicole 60 2+2+1+2 7 50:47.2 +7:36.8
70 FIALKOVA Ivona 23 2+1+1+2 6 50:52.8 +7:42.4
71 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 37 0+1+0+3 4 50:54.3 +7:43.9
72 STOIANOVA Desislava 90 0+2+0+2 4 50:56.5 +7:46.1
73 PITON Karolina 85 0+2+2+0 4 51:02.7 +7:52.3
74 LEHTONEN Venla 41 2+2+0+2 6 51:15.1 +8:04.7
75 BANKES Megan 88 1+1+2+1 5 51:22.1 +8:11.7
76 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 65 0+2+0+1 3 51:30.8 +8:20.4
77 KO Eunjung 39 0+1+0+1 2 51:44.5 +8:34.1
78 TOIVANEN Laura 72 0+1+1+3 5 51:54.7 +8:44.3
79 KIM Seon-Su 70 1+1+1+1 4 51:55.7 +8:45.3
80 KOCERGINA Natalija 40 2+0+2+2 6 52:15.5 +9:05.1
81 KLEMENCIC Polona 73 1+3+1+1 6 52:42.2 +9:31.8
82 BLAZENIC Nika 46 3+1+1+1 6 52:50.8 +9:40.4
83 POJE Urska 38 0+2+2+1 5 53:06.2 +9:55.8
84 MAEDA Sari 35 3+1+3+1 8 53:19.9 +10:09.5
85 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 6 4+2+2+0 8 53:22.7 +10:12.3
86 JESIPIONOK Ana 94 0+0+0+1 1 54:22.8 +11:12.4
87 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 59 1+1+0+2 4 54:24.6 +11:14.2
88 KOZICA Anika 83 2+1+0+2 5 54:26.2 +11:15.8
89 AKHATOVA Lyudmila 91 0+2+2+2 6 54:30.0 +11:19.6
90 MARTON Eniko 36 1+1+0+1 3 54:36.8 +11:26.4
91 EINFALT Lea 86 2+3+1+2 8 54:58.7 +11:48.3
92 DE MAEYER Rieke 54 0+1+0+3 4 55:46.0 +12:35.6
93 TSAKIRI Maria 55 1+0+4+1 6 57:00.6 +13:50.2
DNS KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 63 0
DNS GYLENKO Alla 67 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya