World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-22 11:45 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-22 11:45 (CET)
Women 4x6 km Relay



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-13 World Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PEIFFER Arnd 24 0+0+0+0 0 52:42.4 0.0
2 ILIEV Vladimir 42 0+1+0+0 1 53:51.1 +1:08.7
3 BOE Tarjei 83 0+1+0+0 1 53:51.5 +1:09.1
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 19 0+0+1+0 1 54:18.1 +1:35.7
5 HOFER Lukas 29 0+1+1+0 2 54:35.6 +1:53.2
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 26 0+2+0+1 3 54:36.4 +1:54.0
7 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 48 0+0+1+0 1 54:38.9 +1:56.5
8 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 75 0+0+0+0 0 54:41.6 +1:59.2
9 BOE Johannes Thingnes 53 0+2+1+0 3 54:43.2 +2:00.8
10 DOLL Benedikt 35 0+1+1+1 3 54:45.9 +2:03.5
11 LESSER Erik 55 0+1+0+1 2 54:49.0 +2:06.6
12 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 59 1+1+0+0 2 54:57.2 +2:14.8
13 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 61 0+0+0+2 2 55:08.0 +2:25.6
14 LOGINOV Alexandr 33 1+1+0+1 3 55:30.7 +2:48.3
15 CHEPELIN Vladimir 34 0+1+0+1 2 55:38.1 +2:55.7
16 NORDGREN Leif 71 0+0+0+1 1 55:58.1 +3:15.7
17 DOHERTY Sean 41 0+1+0+1 2 56:00.9 +3:18.5
18 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 36 0+0+1+0 1 56:02.9 +3:20.5
19 FOURCADE Simon 60 0+1+0+1 2 56:18.7 +3:36.3
20 REES Roman 72 1+0+1+0 2 56:24.5 +3:42.1
21 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 2 0+1+0+0 1 56:24.7 +3:42.3
22 KRUPCIK Tomaas 54 1+0+1+0 2 56:29.7 +3:47.3
23 KRCMAR Michal 90 1+1+0+0 2 56:33.3 +3:50.9
24 FINELLO Jeremy 22 0+1+1+1 3 56:42.9 +4:00.5
25 LESSING Roland 67 1+0+0+0 1 56:53.5 +4:11.1
26 GOW Scott 49 1+0+0+2 3 56:55.5 +4:13.1
27 ANEV Krasimir 70 1+1+0+0 2 56:55.7 +4:13.3
28 NELIN Jesper 65 0+1+0+2 3 56:56.5 +4:14.1
29 WINDISCH Dominik 56 2+1+1+0 4 57:13.4 +4:31.0
30 LEITNER Felix 27 1+1+0+1 3 57:20.0 +4:37.6
31 SEPPALA Tero 23 2+0+0+1 3 57:34.1 +4:51.7
32 CLAUDE Florent 21 0+0+0+2 2 57:38.6 +4:56.2
33 YALIOTNAU Raman 63 2+0+1+1 4 57:41.7 +4:59.3
34 LAPSHIN Timofey 44 0+1+0+1 2 57:48.6 +5:06.2
35 SLESINGR Michal 95 0+1+0+1 2 57:55.3 +5:12.9
36 PORSHNEV Nikita 1 1+1+1+1 4 57:55.5 +5:13.1
37 MORAVEC Ondrej 4 0+2+1+1 4 58:12.8 +5:30.4
38 ERMITS Kalev 50 0+1+1+1 3 58:24.5 +5:42.1
39 FOURCADE Martin 43 1+1+0+2 4 58:28.4 +5:46.0
40 KAZAR Matej 68 0+1+0+2 3 58:54.9 +6:12.5
41 EBERHARD Julian 37 3+0+1+1 5 58:58.7 +6:16.3
42 FAK Jakov 38 0+1+1+2 4 59:02.1 +6:19.7
43 BORMOLINI Thomas 76 2+0+0+1 3 59:11.3 +6:28.9
44 WEGER Benjamin 47 2+2+2+0 6 59:13.1 +6:30.7
45 POVARNITSYN Alexander 78 0+2+1+1 4 59:14.0 +6:31.6
46 Klemen 9 1+2+0+2 5 59:16.6 +6:34.2
47 PONSILUOMA Martin 101 0+1+3+0 4 59:22.9 +6:40.5
48 LANDERTINGER Dominik 85 0+1+1+2 4 59:23.9 +6:41.5
49 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 16 1+1+1+1 4 59:31.4 +6:49.0
50 SZCZUREK Lukasz 73 1+1+0+1 3 59:42.5 +7:00.1
51 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 31 0+1+1+1 3 59:50.2 +7:07.8
52 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 57 0+0+1+3 4 1:00:09.1 +7:26.7
53 PUCHIANU Cornel 40 0+1+1+2 4 1:00:13.6 +7:31.2
54 YEREMIN Roman 3 3+0+2+1 6 1:00:16.3 +7:33.9
55 TRSAN Rok 97 1+0+0+1 2 1:00:16.8 +7:34.4
56 OTCENAS Martin 39 1+2+1+1 5 1:00:26.0 +7:43.6
57 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 91 1+1+1+0 3 1:00:26.1 +7:43.7
58 SMOLSKI Anton 103 2+1+2+0 5 1:00:34.2 +7:51.8
59 TRUSH Vitaliy 96 0+1+1+0 2 1:00:42.0 +7:59.6
60 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 45 2+2+0+0 4 1:00:49.1 +8:06.7
61 STROLIA Vytautas 66 0+1+3+1 5 1:00:54.4 +8:12.0
62 HIIDENSALO Olli 77 1+0+2+1 4 1:01:21.1 +8:38.7
63 KAUKENAS Tomas 15 0+4+0+0 4 1:01:28.2 +8:45.8
64 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 86 1+3+1+2 7 1:01:30.2 +8:47.8
65 TKALENKO Ruslan 80 0+3+0+3 6 1:01:30.8 +8:48.4
66 OZAKI Kosuke 84 2+0+1+1 4 1:01:33.7 +8:51.3
67 FEMLING Peppe 7 0+1+4+1 6 1:01:58.0 +9:15.6
68 BROWN Jake 6 1+0+2+4 7 1:02:00.8 +9:18.4
69 SEMENOV Serhiy 51 2+1+0+3 6 1:02:04.5 +9:22.1
70 GUZIK Grzegorz 52 1+2+2+1 6 1:02:07.5 +9:25.1
71 DOVZAN Miha 69 1+3+0+0 4 1:02:34.2 +9:51.8
72 CHENAL Thierry 5 0+1+2+1 4 1:02:35.2 +9:52.8
73 JAEGER Martin 62 2+2+0+3 7 1:02:36.7 +9:54.3
74 YAN Xingyuan 20 1+1+0+3 5 1:02:40.1 +9:57.7
75 SERBAN Denis 94 1+0+1+1 3 1:02:45.2 +10:02.8
76 USOV Mihail 25 0+4+0+2 6 1:02:48.3 +10:05.9
77 KUTS Timur 58 0+2+1+1 4 1:03:09.2 +10:26.8
78 GRONMAN Tuomas 102 2+1+1+1 5 1:03:19.3 +10:36.9
79 CHOI Dujin 17 1+1+1+0 3 1:03:31.8 +10:49.4
80 WANG Wenqiang 82 1+1+0+3 5 1:03:33.0 +10:50.6
81 BUTA George 74 3+1+1+0 5 1:04:01.9 +11:19.5
82 KOIV Kauri 8 4+1+2+0 7 1:04:05.5 +11:23.1
83 TISHCHENKO Artem 18 1+2+1+3 7 1:04:09.2 +11:26.8
84 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 99 1+3+1+1 6 1:04:26.8 +11:44.4
85 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 32 2+3+0+2 7 1:04:34.3 +11:51.9
86 SIMA Michal 11 2+2+2+1 7 1:04:38.9 +11:56.5
87 DOLDER Mario 93 4+1+3+1 9 1:04:52.5 +12:10.1
88 LANGER Thierry 64 2+2+2+1 7 1:05:00.7 +12:18.3
89 SIRIK Sergey 88 1+2+1+1 5 1:05:41.6 +12:59.2
90 INOMATA Kazuya 98 1+1+2+2 6 1:05:43.1 +13:00.7
91 PETROVIC Milanko 46 3+0+2+0 5 1:05:43.6 +13:01.2
92 SLOTINS Roberts 13 2+3+0+2 7 1:06:28.4 +13:46.0
93 MILLAR Aidan 100 3+0+1+3 7 1:08:04.8 +15:22.4
94 PANYIK David 14 1+0+1+4 6 1:08:19.4 +15:37.0
95 RASTIC Damir 87 2+3+2+3 10 1:08:22.5 +15:40.1
96 LEE Su-Young 79 1+2+1+1 5 1:08:35.1 +15:52.7
97 PIQUERAS Roberto 30 4+1+4+1 10 1:12:34.9 +19:52.5
98 GYALLAI Soma 28 2+4+5+1 12 1:18:00.6 +25:18.2
DNF JADA Stavre 12 4+2+1+4 11
DNF GOW Christian 81 0+0 0
DNF EDER Simon 89 1+2+0 0
DNF SINAPOV Anton 92 2+2+2 0
DNS BURNOTTE Jules 10 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya