World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-14 World Championship, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+6 35:43.2 0.0
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+1 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+3
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+1 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+0
2 Italy 4 0+5 35:56.6 +13.4
WIERER Dorothea 0+1 0+0
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+2
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+1
3 Sweden 7 0+8 36:03.2 +20.0
OEBERG Hanna 0+2 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+2
OEBERG Hanna 0+1 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+1 0+1
4 Germany 6 0+6 36:13.7 +30.5
HERRMANN Denise 0+1 0+2
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
HERRMANN Denise 0+1 0+2
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
5 Ukraine 5 0+5 36:24.7 +41.5
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+2 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+0
6 Russia 9 0+5 36:35.9 +52.7
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+0 0+1
ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 0+3
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+1 0+0
ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 0+0
7 France 3 0+10 36:49.7 +1:06.5
SIMON Julia 0+1 0+0
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 0+0
SIMON Julia 0+3 0+2
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 0+2
8 Austria 1 0+5 36:51.4 +1:08.2
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+0
EDER Simon 0+1 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+2
EDER Simon 0+0 0+2
9 Czech Republic 13 0+4 37:17.3 +1:34.1
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+0 0+3
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
10 Latvia 22 0+6 37:17.5 +1:34.3
BENDIKA Baiba 0+2 0+2
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+1 0+1
BENDIKA Baiba 0+0 0+0
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+0 0+0
11 Estonia 12 0+7 37:22.0 +1:38.8
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0 0+1
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+1
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+2 0+0
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+1
12 Finland 23 1+6 37:22.2 +1:39.0
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0 1+3
SEPPALA Tero 0+1 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+0 0+1
SEPPALA Tero 0+0 0+0
13 USA 18 1+7 37:31.1 +1:47.9
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+0
DOHERTY Sean 1+3 0+2
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+2
DOHERTY Sean 0+0 0+0
14 Switzerland 16 1+6 38:00.9 +2:17.7
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+0
WIESTNER Serafin 1+3 0+0
GASPARIN Aita 0+0 0+2
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+0
15 Canada 8 0+10 38:08.0 +2:24.8
LUNDER Emma 0+2 0+0
GOW Scott 0+0 0+1
LUNDER Emma 0+0 0+1
GOW Scott 0+3 0+3
16 Belarus 15 0+9 38:36.0 +2:52.8
SOLA Hanna 0+3 0+0
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+0 0+0
SOLA Hanna 0+3 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+0 0+2
17 Japan 10 2+6 38:50.2 +3:07.0
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+2 0+0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 2+3
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+0
18 Kazakstan 19 0+13 38:55.5 +3:12.3
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+1 0+0
YEREMIN Roman 0+2 0+2
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+3 0+1
YEREMIN Roman 0+3 0+1
19 Bulgaria 17 2+9 39:10.2 +3:27.0
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 0+1
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 1+3
SINAPOV Anton 0+1 1+3
20 South Korea 26 2+12 39:10.9 +3:27.7
FROLINA Anna 1+3 0+1
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+1 0+1
FROLINA Anna 0+1 0+0
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+2 1+3
21 Moldova 24 1+11 39:45.9 +4:02.7
GYLENKO Alla 0+1 0+2
USOV Mihail 0+0 0+2
GYLENKO Alla 0+1 0+1
USOV Mihail 0+1 1+3
22 China 21 1+10 40:40.4 +4:57.2
TANG Jialin 0+1 0+0
WANG Wenqiang 0+1 0+2
TANG Jialin 0+2 1+3
WANG Wenqiang 0+0 0+1
23 Poland 11 2+12 41:09.4 +5:26.2
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+0 2+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+2 0+2
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+1 0+1
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+2 0+1
24 Slovakia 27 1+13 Lapped
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1 0+3
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 0+3
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+2 1+3
HASILLA Tomas
25 Lithuania 20 1+13 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 1+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+2 0+3
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+3 0+1
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
26 Slovenia 14 4+13 Lapped
KLEMENCIC Polona 3+3 0+2
DRINOVEC Mitja 0+3 0+0
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+2 1+3
DRINOVEC Mitja
27 Romania 25 2+6 Lapped
MARTON Eniko 0+0 2+3
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+0 0+3
MARTON Eniko
FLORE Raul Antonio
28 Belgium 28 1+5 Lapped
DE MAEYER Rieke 0+0 0+2
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+0 1+3
DE MAEYER Rieke
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
DNS Greece 29
TSAKIRI Maria
AGGELIS APOSTOLOS
TSAKIRI Maria
AGGELIS APOSTOLOS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya