World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-16 World Championship, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 3 1+8 1:12:00.1 0.0
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+2 0+0
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+0
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 1+3
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+1 0+0
2 Sweden 5 0+6 1:12:24.4 +24.3
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+0
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+1
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+0 0+0
OEBERG Hanna 0+2 0+3
3 Ukraine 10 0+5 1:12:35.2 +35.1
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+2
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1 0+1
4 Germany 1 1+14 1:12:35.7 +35.6
HINZ Vanessa 0+1 1+3
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+3 0+1
HERRMANN Denise 0+2 0+2
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+2 0+0
5 Russia 4 0+12 1:12:43.7 +43.6
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+0 0+2
MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+3 0+3
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+1 0+0
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+3
6 Slovakia 15 0+9 1:12:53.2 +53.1
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 0+2
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1 0+1
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+2 0+1
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+2 0+0
7 Poland 19 0+9 1:13:47.2 +1:47.1
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+2 0+3
HOJNISZ Monika 0+1 0+0
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+0 0+2
ZUK Kamila 0+1 0+0
8 France 2 3+6 1:13:57.5 +1:57.4
CHEVALIER ANAIS 0+0 0+2
AYMONIER Celia 0+0 3+3
SIMON Julia 0+0 0+0
BRAISAZ Justine 0+1 0+0
9 USA 11 2+5 1:14:22.4 +2:22.3
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+1
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+0
REID Joanne 0+0 0+1
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+0 2+3
10 Italy 6 1+9 1:14:33.0 +2:32.9
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+2
GONTIER Nicole 0+0 0+0
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 1+3
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+3 0+0
11 Belarus 8 1+9 1:14:33.2 +2:33.1
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 1+3 0+1
KRUCHINKINA Irina 0+1 0+0
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+0 0+2
KRYUKO Iryna 0+1 0+1
12 Estonia 12 0+11 1:15:04.7 +3:04.6
OJA Regina 0+1 0+0
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1 0+2
TALIHARM Johanna 0+2 0+3
BEILMANN Meril 0+2 0+0
13 Switzerland 9 2+12 1:15:25.4 +3:25.3
GASPARIN Aita 0+2 0+0
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+1
HAECKI Lena 0+2 2+3
GASPARIN Selina 0+2 0+2
14 Canada 14 1+9 1:15:40.0 +3:39.9
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1 0+1
LUNDER Emma 1+3 0+0
BANKES Megan 0+2 0+1
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+1
15 Czech Republic 7 4+9 1:15:52.0 +3:51.9
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 3+3 0+2
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+0
DAVIDOVA Marketa 1+3 0+1
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+0
16 Austria 13 1+12 1:16:17.2 +4:17.1
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+2
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 1+3
RIEDER Christina 0+2 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+2 0+2
17 China 16 1+7 1:16:31.7 +4:31.6
TANG Jialin 0+0 0+0
CHU Yuanmeng 1+3 0+1
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+0
ZHANG Yan 0+1 0+2
18 Kazakstan 23 0+8 1:17:35.8 +5:35.7
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 0+0 0+0
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+1 0+0
AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+1 0+2
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+3 0+1
19 Japan 18 0+11 1:17:43.3 +5:43.2
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+2
MAEDA Sari 0+0 0+2
TANAKA Yurie 0+3 0+1
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+1 0+1
20 Bulgaria 17 2+12 Lapped
KADEVA Daniela 0+1 0+2
STOIANOVA Desislava 2+3 0+0
TODOROVA Milena 0+3 0+3
YORDANOVA Emilia
21 South Korea 20 0+5 Lapped
FROLINA Anna 0+0 0+0
KIM Seon-Su 0+2 0+1
KO Eunjung 0+2 0+0
PARK Ji-Ae
22 Finland 21 2+14 Lapped
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0+3
LEHTONEN Venla 0+3 1+3
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+2 1+3
TOIVANEN Laura
23 Slovenia 22 4+14 Lapped
POJE Urska 0+2 0+0
KLEMENCIC Polona 2+3 0+3
EINFALT Lea 1+3 1+3
ZADRAVEC Nina
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya