World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-16 World Championship, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 3 1+8 1:12:00.1 0.0
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+2 0+0
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+0
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+2 1+3
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 0+1 0+0
2 Sweden 5 0+6 1:12:24.4 +24.3
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+0
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+1
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+0 0+0
OEBERG Hanna 0+2 0+3
3 Ukraine 10 0+5 1:12:35.2 +35.1
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 0+0
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+0 0+2
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1 0+1
4 Germany 1 1+14 1:12:35.7 +35.6
HINZ Vanessa 0+1 1+3
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+3 0+1
HERRMANN Denise 0+2 0+2
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+2 0+0
5 Russia 4 0+12 1:12:43.7 +43.6
PAVLOVA Evgeniya 0+0 0+2
MIRONOVA Svetlana 0+3 0+3
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+1 0+0
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+3
6 Slovakia 15 0+9 1:12:53.2 +53.1
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+0 0+2
POLIAKOVA Terezia 0+1 0+1
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+2 0+1
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+2 0+0
7 Poland 19 0+9 1:13:47.2 +1:47.1
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+2 0+3
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+1 0+0
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+0 0+2
ZUK Kamila 0+1 0+0
8 France 2 3+6 1:13:57.5 +1:57.4
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+0 0+2
AYMONIER Celia 0+0 3+3
SIMON Julia 0+0 0+0
BRAISAZ Justine 0+1 0+0
9 USA 11 2+5 1:14:22.4 +2:22.3
DUNKLEE Susan 0+0 0+1
EGAN Clare 0+0 0+0
REID Joanne 0+0 0+1
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+0 2+3
10 Italy 6 1+9 1:14:33.0 +2:32.9
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+2
GONTIER Nicole 0+0 0+0
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 1+3
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+3 0+0
11 Belarus 8 1+9 1:14:33.2 +2:33.1
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 1+3 0+1
KRUCHINKINA Irina 0+1 0+0
KRUCHINKINA Elena 0+0 0+2
LESHCHENKO Iryna 0+1 0+1
12 Estonia 12 0+11 1:15:04.7 +3:04.6
OJA Regina 0+1 0+0
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1 0+2
TALIHARM Johanna 0+2 0+3
BEILMANN Meril 0+2 0+0
13 Switzerland 9 2+12 1:15:25.4 +3:25.3
GASPARIN Aita 0+2 0+0
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+1
HAECKI Lena 0+2 2+3
GASPARIN Selina 0+2 0+2
14 Canada 14 1+9 1:15:40.0 +3:39.9
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+1 0+1
LUNDER Emma 1+3 0+0
BANKES Megan 0+2 0+1
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+1
15 Czech Republic 7 4+9 1:15:52.0 +3:51.9
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 3+3 0+2
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+0
DAVIDOVA Marketa 1+3 0+1
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+0
16 Austria 13 1+12 1:16:17.2 +4:17.1
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+0 0+2
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+1 1+3
RIEDER Christina 0+2 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+2 0+2
17 China 16 1+7 1:16:31.7 +4:31.6
TANG Jialin 0+0 0+0
CHU Yuanmeng 1+3 0+1
MENG Fanqi 0+0 0+0
ZHANG Yan 0+1 0+2
18 Kazakstan 23 0+8 1:17:35.8 +5:35.7
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+0
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+1 0+0
AKHATOVA Lyudmila 0+1 0+2
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 0+3 0+1
19 Japan 18 0+11 1:17:43.3 +5:43.2
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+2
MAEDA Sari 0+0 0+2
TANAKA Yurie 0+3 0+1
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+1 0+1
20 Bulgaria 17 2+12 Lapped
KADEVA Daniela 0+1 0+2
STOIANOVA Desislava 2+3 0+0
TODOROVA Milena 0+3 0+3
YORDANOVA Emilia
21 South Korea 20 0+5 Lapped
FROLINA Anna 0+0 0+0
KIM Seon-Su 0+2 0+1
KO Eunjung 0+2 0+0
PARK Ji-Ae
22 Finland 21 2+14 Lapped
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0+3
LEHTONEN Venla 0+3 1+3
MARKKANEN Sanna 0+2 1+3
TOIVANEN Laura
23 Slovenia 22 4+14 Lapped
POJE Urska 0+2 0+0
KLEMENCIC Polona 2+3 0+3
EINFALT Lea 1+3 1+3
ZADRAVEC Nina
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya