World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2018/2019


   2019-03-16 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+6 1:12:03.7 0.0
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+3
2 Germany 4 0+8 1:12:41.8 +38.1
LESSER Erik 0+1 0+1
REES Roman 0+1 0+2
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+1
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+1
3 Russia 2 0+7 1:13:07.8 +1:04.1
ELISEEV Matvey 0+0 0+2
PORSHNEV Nikita 0+1 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+2 0+1
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 0+0
4 Czech Republic 7 0+6 1:13:24.4 +1:20.7
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+2 0+0
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+0 0+0
KRCMAR Michal 0+1 0+1
5 Slovenia 19 0+5 1:13:26.1 +1:22.4
DOVZAN Miha 0+2 0+1
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+0
Klemen 0+0 0+2
TRSAN Rok 0+0 0+0
6 France 3 3+11 1:13:40.9 +1:37.2
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 0+2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+1 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+1 1+3
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 2+3
7 Sweden 6 0+11 1:13:41.1 +1:37.4
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+1 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+2 0+1
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+1 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+3 0+2
8 Austria 5 1+8 1:14:03.8 +2:00.1
LEITNER Felix 0+0 0+1
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+3 0+1
EBERHARD Julian 0+0 1+3
9 Bulgaria 18 0+9 1:14:07.6 +2:03.9
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+1
SINAPOV Anton 0+1 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+3 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 0+1
10 Belarus 12 0+9 1:14:07.7 +2:04.0
SMOLSKI Anton 0+1 0+1
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+3 0+0
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+0 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+0 0+3
11 Switzerland 9 2+12 1:15:12.1 +3:08.4
FINELLO Jeremy 0+0 0+0
WEGER Benjamin 0+3 0+1
DOLDER Mario 0+1 1+3
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 1+3
12 Ukraine 10 0+7 1:15:12.4 +3:08.7
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+1 0+3
TISHCHENKO Artem 0+0 0+0
TKALENKO Ruslan 0+0 0+2
13 Canada 14 0+6 1:15:14.4 +3:10.7
GOW Christian 0+0 0+0
GOW Scott 0+1 0+1
MILLAR Aidan 0+0 0+3
BURNOTTE Jules 0+0 0+1
14 Estonia 13 0+11 1:15:30.1 +3:26.4
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+1 0+0
LESSING Roland 0+3 0+2
KOIV Kauri 0+2 0+1
15 Italy 8 2+13 1:15:35.9 +3:32.2
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+2
MONTELLO Giuseppe 0+0 0+3
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+0 0+3
WINDISCH Dominik 2+3 0+2
16 Poland 16 1+8 1:16:11.4 +4:07.7
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+2 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+1 0+1
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+0
JANIK Mateusz 0+1 1+3
17 Finland 22 0+9 1:16:13.2 +4:09.5
RANTA Jaakko Olavi 0+1 0+2
SEPPALA Tero 0+2 0+0
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+0 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+2 0+1
18 Slovakia 11 2+14 1:17:28.8 +5:25.1
SIMA Michal 0+3 1+3
KAZAR Matej 0+1 0+2
HASILLA Tomas 0+0 1+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+2
19 USA 15 2+12 1:17:30.3 +5:26.6
NORDGREN Leif 0+3 0+1
BROWN Jake 0+1 0+1
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 0+1 0+1
DURTSCHI Max 0+1 2+3
20 Japan 20 0+6 1:17:31.6 +5:27.9
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+0 0+2
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+3
OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 0+0
INOMATA Kazuya 0+0 0+0
21 Lithuania 25 0+8 1:17:42.1 +5:38.4
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+0
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+1 0+2
BANYS Linas 0+1 0+1
22 Romania 21 0+7 1:18:09.1 +6:05.4
BUTA George 0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 0+2
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+1 0+1
SERBAN Denis 0+0 0+2
23 Belgium 17 0+6 Lapped
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+0
LANGER Thierry 0+3 0+2
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+1 0+0
BEAUVAIS Cesar
24 Latvia 26 1+9 Lapped
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+0 0+2
MISE Edgars 0+3 0+0
SLOTINS Roberts 0+1 1+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
25 Kazakstan 24 2+11 Lapped
YEREMIN Roman 1+3 0+2
KUTS Timur 0+2 0+1
YERMOLENKO Petr 0+0 1+3
SIRIK Sergey
26 South Korea 23 1+11 Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+0 1+3
CHOI Dujin 0+3 0+2
LEE Su-Young 0+0 0+3
KIM Yonggyu
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya