World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Martell-Val Martello - 2018/2019


   2019-03-14 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DALE Johannes 39 0+1 1 24:50.7 0.0
2 STROEMSHEIM Endre 40 0+0 0 24:57.0 +6.3
3 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 9 1+0 1 25:05.7 +15.0
4 GJESBAKK Fredrik 36 1+0 1 25:28.1 +37.4
5 BEGUE Aristide 21 1+1 2 25:39.4 +48.7
6 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 31 0+1 1 25:41.7 +51.0
6 FRATZSCHER Lucas 42 0+2 2 25:41.7 +51.0
8 KARLIK Mikulas 66 0+1 1 25:42.1 +51.4
9 ZOBEL David 7 0+2 2 25:42.5 +51.8
10 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 55 1+0 1 25:42.6 +51.9
11 KORASTYLEV Sergey 5 0+1 1 25:42.8 +52.1
12 CLAUDE Fabien 27 0+3 3 25:45.9 +55.2
13 BABIKOV Anton 2 0+3 3 25:52.3 +1:01.6
14 HORN Philipp 43 1+0 1 25:52.9 +1:02.2
15 DUDCHENKO Anton 26 0+1 1 25:53.5 +1:02.8
16 CAPPELLARI Daniele 34 0+1 1 25:57.4 +1:06.7
17 STRELTSOV Kirill 49 3+0 3 26:03.5 +1:12.8
18 KOMATZ David 12 0+1 1 26:09.0 +1:18.3
19 ZINI Saverio 22 1+1 2 26:10.4 +1:19.7
20 LESYUK Taras 15 1+1 2 26:11.2 +1:20.5
21 LEMMERER Harald 45 1+2 3 26:14.0 +1:23.3
22 PETTERSEN Sindre 6 0+2 2 26:18.6 +1:27.9
23 BOGETVEIT Haavard 25 2+1 3 26:30.3 +1:39.6
24 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 19 2+1 3 26:31.8 +1:41.1
25 BURKHALTER Joscha 13 0+3 3 26:43.0 +1:52.3
26 WEICK Erik 65 0+0 0 26:55.2 +2:04.5
27 TAMBORNINO Eligius 29 1+4 5 27:00.3 +2:09.6
28 DORFER Matthias 33 2+1 3 27:01.5 +2:10.8
29 CAMPBELL Carsen 38 2+0 2 27:12.8 +2:22.1
30 LEITINGER Nikolaus 14 2+1 3 27:17.1 +2:26.4
31 OLSSON Victor 35 1+0 1 27:20.8 +2:30.1
32 IVKO Maksym 52 1+0 1 27:26.9 +2:36.2
33 PASHCHENKO Petr 44 3+3 6 27:32.9 +2:42.2
34 PLESSNITZER Kevin 58 4+2 6 27:35.0 +2:44.3
35 JAKOB Patrick 64 2+1 3 27:50.8 +3:00.1
36 RODIGARI Paolo 24 1+2 3 28:01.9 +3:11.2
37 BRANDT Oskar 16 2+1 3 28:06.7 +3:16.0
38 STALDER Sebastian 54 3+3 6 28:13.9 +3:23.2
39 HOSEK Ondrej 46 2+1 3 28:18.5 +3:27.8
40 GHIGLIONE Luca 63 2+3 5 28:21.3 +3:30.6
41 BEAUVAIS Cesar 23 1+2 3 28:23.1 +3:32.4
42 STRUM Matthew 50 1+2 3 28:23.8 +3:33.1
43 BARTKO Simon 17 3+2 5 28:24.8 +3:34.1
44 DOTSENKO Andriy 47 3+2 5 28:30.0 +3:39.3
45 BALOGA Matej 32 1+3 4 28:31.2 +3:40.5
46 BOVISI Sandro 62 3+2 5 28:31.4 +3:40.7
47 ZEMLICKA Milan 11 0+2 2 28:48.1 +3:57.4
48 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 60 3+3 6 28:49.0 +3:58.3
49 HORNIG Vitezslav 51 3+2 5 29:01.9 +4:11.2
50 LEPEN Matej 57 2+1 3 29:15.0 +4:24.3
51 KUPPELWIESER Jan 53 1+2 3 29:36.4 +4:45.7
52 UHA Juri 4 2+1 3 29:57.0 +5:06.3
53 WILLIAMS Adam 59 0+2 2 30:41.9 +5:51.2
54 JOOSEP Perv 56 0+2 2 30:50.5 +5:59.8
55 FOUNTAIN Vinny 18 3+3 6 30:52.5 +6:01.8
56 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 48 1+4 5 31:14.2 +6:23.5
57 BUEKI Adam 3 3+1 4 31:52.5 +7:01.8
58 RASTIC Ajlan 10 2+2 4 32:10.9 +7:20.2
59 AVDIC Dzenis 37 1+2 3 32:29.5 +7:38.8
60 PETROVIC Filip 20 3+3 6 33:29.2 +8:38.5
DNS KIERS Trevor 1 0
DNF SUCHILOV Semen 8 3+3 6
DSQ SMITH James 28 0+4 4 31:52.6
DNF ROOTALU Hans Kristen 30 0
DNF PETROVIC Mislav 41 0
DNS MYHDA Anton 61 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya