World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Martell-Val Martello - 2018/2019


   2019-03-14 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ABRAMOVA Olga 34 0+0 0 23:14.7 0.0
2 REZTSOVA Kristina 40 1+0 1 23:38.6 +23.9
3 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 28 0+0 0 23:39.8 +25.1
4 BEGUE Myrtille 21 1+1 2 23:55.5 +40.8
5 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 27 0+1 1 23:58.7 +44.0
6 SLIVKO Victoria 20 0+2 2 23:59.1 +44.4
7 HETTICH Janina 6 1+1 2 24:02.0 +47.3
8 BELKINA Nadiia 35 1+1 2 24:02.3 +47.6
9 COLOMBO Caroline 13 0+2 2 24:04.8 +50.1
10 COMOLA Samuela 44 0+0 0 24:05.6 +50.9
11 DEIGENTESCH Marion 42 0+2 2 24:07.6 +52.9
12 ANDERSSON Ingela 23 2+1 3 24:09.2 +54.5
13 SCHERER Stefanie 33 0+1 1 24:23.4 +1:08.7
14 HORCHLER Nadine 17 0+3 3 24:25.5 +1:10.8
15 ZDOUC Dunja 30 0+0 0 24:33.9 +1:19.2
16 CARRARA Michela 15 0+2 2 24:39.0 +1:24.3
17 BONDAR Yana 4 2+2 4 24:39.2 +1:24.5
18 KAPLINA Elizaveta 48 0+1 1 24:41.3 +1:26.6
19 GERBULOVA Natalia 11 1+1 2 24:47.9 +1:33.2
20 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 31 1+2 3 24:48.0 +1:33.3
21 MOSHKOVA Ekaterina 7 0+3 3 24:57.0 +1:42.3
22 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 37 2+3 5 24:57.9 +1:43.2
23 CHEVALIER Chloe 3 1+2 3 24:58.2 +1:43.5
24 OEBERG Elvira Karin 10 1+0 1 25:01.4 +1:46.7
25 LIEN Ida 51 0+2 2 25:03.0 +1:48.3
26 LINDQVIST Felicia 32 0+0 0 25:04.1 +1:49.4
27 BARMETTLER Flavia 26 0+1 1 25:06.9 +1:52.2
28 HARTWEGER Fabienne 12 0+2 2 25:12.7 +1:58.0
29 LARDSCHNEIDER Irene 24 0+3 3 25:23.4 +2:08.7
30 SUCHA Petra 46 1+0 1 25:25.0 +2:10.3
31 TKADLECOVA Anna 25 0+3 3 25:27.8 +2:13.1
32 FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild 8 0+1 1 25:46.4 +2:31.7
32 HEINRICH Marie 9 3+1 4 25:46.4 +2:31.7
34 LUNDSTROEM Amanda 39 1+0 1 25:53.0 +2:38.3
35 ERDAL Karoline 47 0+2 2 25:54.6 +2:39.9
36 KAZAKEVICH Irina 29 3+2 5 25:55.4 +2:40.7
37 BLASHKO Darya 43 1+1 2 25:55.7 +2:41.0
38 MEIER-RUGE Ladina 16 2+1 3 25:59.9 +2:45.2
39 DUERINGER Ramona 50 0+2 2 26:14.5 +2:59.8
40 HORKA Ludmila 14 4+3 7 26:19.5 +3:04.8
41 GAIM Grete 18 1+3 4 26:19.8 +3:05.1
42 MAIER Christin 49 3+1 4 26:23.1 +3:08.4
43 DI LALLO Sabine 41 3+2 5 26:34.9 +3:20.2
44 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 22 2+2 4 27:02.7 +3:48.0
45 VOLKEN Flurina 52 4+2 6 27:03.3 +3:48.6
46 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 1 0+3 3 27:13.7 +3:59.0
47 KOEVA Dafinka 36 3+4 7 27:14.7 +4:00.0
48 KUPFNER Simone 38 2+3 5 27:36.6 +4:21.9
49 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 5 3+3 6 28:11.5 +4:56.8
50 SMERCIAKOVA Aneta 45 3+4 7 29:20.0 +6:05.3
51 PONYA Sara 19 2+1 3 29:31.7 +6:17.0
52 DRNDIC Maida 2 2+2 4 31:01.5 +7:46.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya