World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Martell-Val Martello - 2018/2019


   2019-03-16 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FRATZSCHER Lucas 17 0+0 0 23:56.3 0.0
2 HORN Philipp 8 0+0 0 24:19.9 +23.6
3 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 60 0+0 0 24:28.5 +32.2
4 LEMMERER Harald 42 0+1 1 24:38.6 +42.3
5 SUCHILOV Semen 65 0+1 1 24:39.3 +43.0
6 BEGUE Aristide 34 0+1 1 24:39.5 +43.2
7 ZINI Saverio 43 0+1 1 24:58.6 +1:02.3
8 DORFER Matthias 7 1+0 1 24:58.7 +1:02.4
9 STRELTSOV Kirill 37 1+1 2 25:00.8 +1:04.5
10 PLESSNITZER Kevin 58 0+1 1 25:05.4 +1:09.1
11 BABIKOV Anton 28 2+0 2 25:08.2 +1:11.9
12 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld 45 1+1 2 25:14.0 +1:17.7
13 STALDER Sebastian 56 0+1 1 25:15.4 +1:19.1
14 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 20 0+1 1 25:18.4 +1:22.1
15 CLAUDE Fabien 39 1+2 3 25:24.6 +1:28.3
16 KORASTYLEV Sergey 30 0+1 1 25:29.5 +1:33.2
17 HORNIG Vitezslav 23 0+0 0 25:33.1 +1:36.8
18 PETTERSEN Sindre 40 1+2 3 25:37.7 +1:41.4
19 LESYUK Taras 47 1+1 2 25:39.1 +1:42.8
20 HOSEK Ondrej 13 0+0 0 25:44.7 +1:48.4
21 CAMPBELL Carsen 5 1+0 1 25:47.2 +1:50.9
22 GROSS Marco 68 1+1 2 25:54.4 +1:58.1
23 PASHCHENKO Petr 50 2+1 3 25:58.6 +2:02.3
24 ZOBEL David 31 2+2 4 26:00.2 +2:03.9
25 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 35 3+0 3 26:02.5 +2:06.2
26 BURKHALTER Joscha 14 2+1 3 26:02.8 +2:06.5
27 BARTKO Simon 1 0+3 3 26:09.2 +2:12.9
28 STROEMSHEIM Endre 54 2+1 3 26:10.7 +2:14.4
29 CAPPELLARI Daniele 18 2+2 4 26:20.0 +2:23.7
30 DUDCHENKO Anton 27 2+0 2 26:28.2 +2:31.9
31 RODIGARI Paolo 24 2+0 2 26:29.6 +2:33.3
32 DALE Johannes 52 2+2 4 26:30.6 +2:34.3
33 LEITINGER Nikolaus 3 2+1 3 26:32.5 +2:36.2
34 KIERS Trevor 49 1+1 2 26:33.8 +2:37.5
35 BOGETVEIT Haavard 33 2+3 5 26:38.4 +2:42.1
35 TAMBORNINO Eligius 46 3+3 6 26:38.4 +2:42.1
37 NICASE Mattia 62 3+1 4 26:39.6 +2:43.3
38 JAKOB Patrick 64 1+1 2 26:41.1 +2:44.8
39 GJESBAKK Fredrik 55 0+3 3 26:55.3 +2:59.0
40 MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz 10 0+1 1 26:56.4 +3:00.1
41 KUPPELWIESER Jan 67 0+1 1 26:58.8 +3:02.5
42 PLANKO Lovro 12 1+0 1 27:07.1 +3:10.8
43 BALOGA Matej 25 0+3 3 27:08.9 +3:12.6
44 SALUTT Nico 69 3+1 4 27:13.2 +3:16.9
45 RASTIC Damir 2 2+2 4 27:19.1 +3:22.8
46 KARLIK Mikulas 53 3+2 5 27:20.7 +3:24.4
47 DOTSENKO Andriy 66 3+1 4 27:36.8 +3:40.5
48 IVKO Maksym 59 1+2 3 27:40.1 +3:43.8
49 KOMATZ David 21 4+0 4 27:46.3 +3:50.0
50 OLSSON Victor 15 2+2 4 27:55.9 +3:59.6
51 LEPEN Matej 63 1+2 3 28:05.5 +4:09.2
52 MYHDA Anton 16 3+0 3 28:06.9 +4:10.6
53 STRUM Matthew 41 2+2 4 28:07.4 +4:11.1
54 PANYIK David 6 0+3 3 28:26.6 +4:30.3
55 DEBELJAK Blaz 51 1+4 5 28:48.5 +4:52.2
56 JOOSEP Perv 29 0+2 2 28:51.2 +4:54.9
57 DIELEN Pjotr Karel A 11 1+2 3 29:03.5 +5:07.2
58 UHA Juri 9 2+1 3 29:12.7 +5:16.4
59 FOUNTAIN Vinny 44 2+3 5 29:37.0 +5:40.7
60 SMITH James 48 3+1 4 29:54.4 +5:58.1
61 PETROVIC Filip 19 2+1 3 29:55.9 +5:59.6
62 GYALLAI Soma 32 2+2 4 30:10.6 +6:14.3
63 BUEKI Adam 61 1+2 3 30:24.1 +6:27.8
64 GREGORKA Tilen 22 0+4 4 30:44.8 +6:48.5
65 WILLIAMS Adam 4 4+3 7 31:30.9 +7:34.6
66 RASTIC Ajlan 38 2+4 6 32:03.9 +8:07.6
67 PETROVIC Mislav 36 2+2 4 36:41.4 +12:45.1
DNF AVDIC Dzenis 57 4 0
DNS BRANDT Oskar 26 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya